Nortel Opmc-rm Module P/n-ntca53ba

  • Price: 85.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 1 pounds
  • Brand/Model: NORTEL NTCA53BA
  • Sold by: vardatasales · This seller has received 1,024 ratings (99.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy

Buy now for $85.00 USD

 

More from NORTEL: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Enterprise Routers, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Memory (RAM), Other Components & Parts, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electronic Components, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Integrated Circuits, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Networking Cables, Other Power Protection, Other Safety Signs & Traffic Control, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Cables & Connectors, Power Distribution Units, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, VoIP Home Phones

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "NORTEL OPMC-RM MODULE P/N-NTCA53BA" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Nortel NTCA53BA OPC-RM NTCA61CA OPTera LH Rel. 03.02 Software
NORTEL NTPB15AB-09 EBSCTM GPS TIMING MODULE -48/-60, INPUT (-34V/-75V) 2.08A MAX
Nortel NTFN20EB MAGELLAN PASSPORT E1 FUNC PROCESSOR BA2CA0DAAB
NORTEL DMS-100 ISDN DCHAN P/N-NTBX02BA
Nortel NTHR17DA 19 Passport 15000 4POC3MM Module
Nortel NTQA57AA F-Type Converter Module
Nortel NTCA53BA, NTCA61CA OPT LH Rel. 2.01 RTM, SNCP380EAA, *EK010820*
SK Hynix 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2133P-R DDR4 RDIMM Registered Server Memory RAM Module
NORTEL NTRH14AA RLSE 21 SERIES 200 MODULE
NORTEL FIBER MANAGEMENT BRACKET KIT NT8E62BA
NORTEL NTRH14AA RISE 21 NNTM84006ECU MODULE
Nortel NT4K50BA R05 Intercon Circuit Board Module SAPQAAYAAA
IBM 53P0948 53P3001 600MHZ 4 WAY PROCESSOR MODULE RS64 IV PSERIES WITH WARRANTY
NORTEL NTN404BA S/DMS EXPRESS OC12 IR 1310NM I/F
NORTEL PASSPORT 15000 MSS POWER INTERFACE MODULE NTHR15BA
Nortel NTFX91BA MDS/VME SVC PROCESSOR MODULE HECI VSIUFL01AA
NORTEL NTHR12BA, PASSPORT 15000 MSS ALARM MODULE, BAAUJ102AD
NORTEL NETWORKS NTPM50AA OPTERA METRO 5100 SYSTEM
NORTEL NTCA40BA REL. A01 MODULE; SNPYAC5FAA
NORTEL NTDY40AC CVX1800 MAC SRV MODULE CNPCLTT

More from vardatasales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
INFINERA OAM-CXH1-MS-B P/N-OAM-CXH1-MS-B (224121653094)
LUCENT FAN CONTROLLER UNIT P/N-KS23884L1 (323956205212)
EMC NX4 SAS/SATA DISK ENCLOSURE P/N-NA-3PDAE (323843287628)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SIERRA NAC V3.0 SLAVE P/N-244-2082-200 (323211802921)
CYBERDATA V3 VOIP OUTDOOR INTERCOM P/N-011186 NOB (323880241920)
NORTEL DMS-100 500VA AC INVERTER P/N-NTRX31DH (223061803139)
INFINERA BANDMULTIPLEXING MODULE P/N-BMM-4-CX1 (224121490429)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 1-PORT 10GBASE + 10-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MDA P/N-3HE02022AA (223058025412)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 20-PORT 10/100/1000 WITH RJ45 INTERFACE P/N-3HE00234AB (322113019703)
COGNITRONICS SBC40-2A ALARM/COMPUTER BOARD P/N-43353910 (323171706081)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1530-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146317608)
ALCATEL FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00262BA (323211244737)
ALCATEL 7750 IMPEDANCE PANELS (5 PKG) P/N-3HE04148AA (323211245299)
ALCATEL 7705 SAR-F P/N-3HE02777AB (222154399995)
ONT1000 GB PASV OPT NET TERML P/N-546348-001-00 (223238741849)
NORTEL DMS 100 MFIO 2-4GB DD P/N-NTRX50GP (222146314776)
FLUKE NETWORKS IP PROBE ASE ETHERNET 100/1000 P/N-807-0401 (222727971879)
CISCO CERENT HIGH D SHELF P/N-15454-SA-ANSI (322114298793)
UNIT POWER P/N-71P (323559001670)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1551 (322108417426)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1491 (322108417345)
CISCO 3RD PARTY CWDM XENPAK P/N-CWDM-XENPAK-10G-1471 (222146318562)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 4 SLOT SWITCH CHASSIS 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS P/N-N7K-C7004 (224017436733)
SANGOMA LYNC-IN-A-BOX, NET BORDER EXPRESS P/N-APPL-MSL-APO2 (322107947053)
FUJITSU 4-PORT OC-3 SU, SFP BASE UNIT P/N-FC9681LSX5 (222154399541)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER, PROBE, 807-0411, GE IP PROBE OPTICAL P/N-807-0411 (323270007681)
NORTEL DWDM FLT P/N-NTCA10EC (224121577618)
MOTOROLA OPTICAL NETWORK TERM P/N-573549-001-00 (323650883316)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTAR ADM-16/1 CROSS-CONNECT 64/32 P/N-108244104 (223478004729)
ALCATEL 1PRT 10GIG ETHNT MDA P/N-3HE01617AA (222154401807)
LUCENT PSAX-1250/2300 6-PORT DS1 IMA MODULE P/N-NS20N330BB (222146312136)
CISCO SFP-OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310NM, SM, LC -OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-ONS-SI-2G-I1-VAR (222154401752)
ARUBA ARUBA S3500-48P POE 48 PORT 10/100/1000 ACCESS SWITCH P/N-S3500-48P (224089257865)
90-2190-01 PERIPHERAL SHELF CHASSIS (223536328080)
XEROX FINISHER P/N-HFN-2 (223061921369)
LUCENT UNIT POWER P/N-485AA (223058008332)
INFINERA TAM, 4 PORT, 2.5G P/N-TAM-4-2.5G (324264659264)
EXTREME OUTDOOR 802.11 A/C ACCESS POINT P/N-WS-AP3865E (223501380061)
CIENA MULTIWAVE SRV CHAN MDM P/N-130-5281-900 (222935235570)
ADVA SHELF ASSY 20, LAMBDA P/N-100-1214-01-01 (224121490806)
TELLABS T6400 DS3/STS IO BOARD P/N-81.6400DS3STS (222580496247)
NT2X70AB NORTEL DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V (323822064082)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL47,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL47 (223478005366)
ADVA FSP-3000 NET ELEM MGMT INTFC, NEMI V2 P/N-0063300046 (323736634208)
CP DS1-MXR P/N-TM100 (323670166377)
MARCONI 4 PORT OC-3 SM IR P/N-NM-4/155SMIRE (323223010544)
JUNIPER 2-PORT E1 PIM. SUPPORTED ON J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350 P/N-JX-2E1-RJ48-S (322111891095)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7342 ASAM-R ENET HI-CAP NTWK TERM P/N-3FE50479AA (222154400266)
TRANSLATOR,WV EXTN SOLN,RUL31,FBR OPT,MULTI-RATE,WO PROTN,2.5G BOARD P/N-RUL31 (223478005117)
JUNIPER 2-PORT OC-3/STM-1 PIC. P/N-PE-2OC3-SON-SFP-A (322111891351)
CISCO ONS 15454 FIXED OPTIC CARD OC192 LR, 1530.33,100 GHZ P/N-15454-192L-1-30.3 (322114299446)
JUNIPER CWDM SFP+ 23DB 1470NM-1610NM - OEM COMPATIBLE P/N-1570-CWDM-80K-SFP+-VAR (222146309986)
NORTEL SECURE ROUTER 3120 P/N-SR2104012E5 (322111919624)
FLUKE NETWORKS ROUTER GE IP PROBE OPTICAL INLINE ASE 850NM P/N-807-0411-MM (222727891274)
CISCO ASR9000 DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W P/N-A9K-2KW-DC (323799584607)
CISCO BPX 2-PORT OC-12/STM-4 SINGLE MODE FIBER APS CARD P/N-BPX-SMF-622-2R-BC (322114160549)
LUCENT 48XDS3/EC1 P/N-LNW19 (222146314090)
ALCATEL CHASSIS W/SSL (DES, 3DES, RC2, RC4) L3ETHERNET P/N-OS6850-24L (322107945835)
Cradlepoint BC1-0A22-0U0 (223436324587)
JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 190W DC PS P/N-EX4200-48T-DC (324264846988)
LUCENT 7750 SR-12 175AMP DC PEM-3 SLOT 2 P/N-3HE03661AA (323773317658)
ALCATEL 1-PORT 10GBASE-ER (XFP) OPTICS MOD P/N-3HE00876AA (322111929534)
MOTOROLA SVG2500 DOCSIS 2.0 CABLE MODEM W/ MULTIMEDIA TELEPHONE P/N-SVG2500 (322111880437)
CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE NAM-NX1 P/N-N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 (224017436842)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7420 NET ELEMENT CONTROL UN P/N-FC9685N401 (222146309850)
FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 OC-48 SR SFP TRANSCEIVER P/N-FC95700080 (222146307198)
ALCATEL 20GB/S IOM LINE CARD P/N-3HE00229AB (222154401650)
LUCENT 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE P/N-MC5D097A3E (322107948618)
CALIX GIGE 2P CARD P/N-100-00926 (224080463844)
FUJITSU FLASH600 BAS VT SW FAB P/N-FC9520VF11 (322111856811)
TELLABS OC-3 TDM I/O BOARD P/N-82.6400155T8-5 (222154398925)
CISCO GSR 4-PORT OC3/POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B P/N-4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B (222146317067)
JUNIPER CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GBE P/N-CFP-100GBASE-SR10 (322459369233)
AUDIOCODES MULTI-SERVICE BUSINESS GATEWAY CPU MODULE P/N-M1K-MSBG1 (323495033203)
ADVA MD WDM 2.5G XCVR CARD WITH VOA TRANS100 1549.32NM P/N-150-0017-13-05 (223185761341)
FUJITSU FLASH600 DCC PROCR UN P/N-FC9520MEM1 (322111857060)
100-580-643-05 EMC AVM1200MG4S 100-580-643-05 GEN4S STORAGE SERVER SOLD EMPTY (323807807363)
JUNIPER COARSE QUEUE COMBO DPC WITH L2.5 FEATURES CENTAUR P/N-DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE (324264659270)
ALCATEL 4-POTS 2-ETHNT ONT P/N:3FE53082AB (223010551911)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS 10-PORT GIGABIT P/N-3HE01532AA (222154399438)
CISCO OC48 200GHZ, 1536.61 P/N-15454-OC48E-1536.61 (222146315925)
ADTRAN REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR NETVANTA 5305 P/N-1200840L1 (222154398329)
LUCENT DS-1 RPTR P/N-AEK90 (222963225043)
Cradlepoint TA1-650BLP4-N0N (223436330778)
ALCATEL SH FAN TRAY P/N-3HE00191AA (222922919643)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS DIG FAC INTFC P/N-TN1611C (323212822743)
ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 TA3050 METALLIC TEST CONTROLLER P/N-1183010L1 (222146316272)
CISCO OC48/STM16, ELR, 1538.98, 100 GHZ, 1CKT, SC P/N-15454-O48E-1-38.9 (322111840439)
EMC AX4-5 FIBER CHANNEL P/N-AX4-5F (223449163841)
LUCENT ALARM UNIT P/N-ED3C834-30,G2 (323292451189)
CISCO OC48 ELR 1554.13 P/N-15454-OC48E-1554.13 (322111911619)
LUCENT MC5D124A1D - DATA FANOUT CIRCUIT P/N-UN192D (223055244260)
DELL 420W POWER SUPPLY FOR AX4-5 STORAGE ARRAY P/N-FPA550E (323346097928)
LUCENT MICROCODE CP P/N-MC90167A1 (222146314962)
ALCATEL 450 ESS 7 SLOT POWER ENTRY MODULE AC P/N-3HE00258AA (322111963206)
EMC VNX 15X3.5 IN 6GB SAS (EMPTY) P/N-VNX6GSDAE15 (224089256790)
CISCO ENHANCED BROADBAND SWITCH MODULE CARD, 12 T3 PORTS P/N-BPX-BXM-T3-12E (322111932811)
ACTELIS MLU-16N 503R20043 MULTIPORT LINE CARD 16 PORT MODEM ML1300 P/N-MLU-16N (323736567672)
Hospitality Access Point P/N-AP-103H (223238739105)
ALCATEL 7450 ESS-7 100A FILTER P/N-3HE04500AA (322107956355)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website