Alcatel 1-port 1000base-sx Gbic Module 3he00027aa

Alcatel 1-port 1000base-sx Gbic Module 3he00027aa

Sold by mdgsales

This seller has received 33,466 ratings (99.90% Positive)

Buy now for $7.95 USD

 

Item ships from South Jordan UT USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Alcatel 3HE00027AA 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent | 3HE00027AA | 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
New Allied Telesis Fiber 1000BaseSX AT-SPSX-90 SFP Module 850 TX 850 RX
LUCENT 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MODULE LC 850NM 3HE00027AA
AGILESTAR GLC-SX-MM-AS 850NM 550M SFP NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000BASE-SX USA
CISCO ORIGINAL - FACTORY SEALED - WS-G5484- 1000BASESX Short Wavelength GBIC MM
PicoLight PL-XPL-00-S13-21 1000BaseSX 850nm SFP GBIC Transceiver Module
NORTEL Networks Original AA1419001 1000BASE-SX GBIC MODULE - NEW
PicoLight PL-XPL-00-S13-21 1000BaseSX 850nm SFP GBIC Transceiver Module
Alcatel GIGE SX SFP DDM LC Model: 3HE00027AA – NEW Finisar P/N: FTRJ8519P2DNL
Axion GBIC-SX-AX Axiom GBIC-SX-AX GBIC Module for Alcatel - 1 x 1000BaseSX NEW
Alcatel Lucent 3HE00027CA SFP Transceiver Module
LOT 20 NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT 1AB187280063 1000BASE-SX GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Alcatel 3HE04743AA
*10x Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 1Gb Multimode 1000Basesx Gbic Transceivers Sc Fc Fibre
*11x Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 1Gb Multimode 1000Basesx Gbic Transceivers Sc Fc Fibre
Cisco WS-G5484 transceiver 1000BASESX ShortWavelength GBIC MultimodeOnly
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05935AA - CFP 100GE LR10 4/10KM LC (PD100TXSND014) IP9IAKKLAB
NORTEL Networks 1000BASE-T GBIC FCM-8520-3 AA1419041 Tranceiver Module

More from mdgsales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ACACIA AC100-M06-041 COHERENT CFP 100G (294040306504)
CIENA NTK532BAE5 003 MUX CARD CLEI WOTRCEMFAA (333891213009)
FINISAR FTLX6824MNC-FC FBTNCEW25MONLD (294048042958)
ARUBA 7220 ARCN0101 MOBILITY CONTROLLER (332782047305)
GILBARCO FLEXPAY CONNNECT LONG-RANGE ETHERNET SWITCH PA04220000012B (293504120163)
NOKIA 3HE03391ABAC01 A12-SDI-V2 12 PORT SERIAL DATA CARD V2 (324324419860)
FUJITSU CLEI SNPQBX95AF FC9607HTL1-I13 (333914255923)
CIENA NNTMRT0JL9CH NTK505TA 003 WOPUADBFAA POWER CARD (324325721923)
ADVA 2 PM/SM 0063708903 PCB F7 HW REVISION 2.1 FILTERBOARD (333796985463)
CISCO MX250-HW MERAKI MX250 ROUTER/SECURITY APPLIANCE (333098306062)
TELLABS 82.71323-NX REV C (292793991164)
ADVA F7 UTM FSP-3000R7 UTILITY MODULE W/ 2 RJ45 PORTS 1063708414 (323368540018)
CALIX 100-01782 GPON OLT 2.4/1.2G SFP CLASS B+ SFP. (294031545704)
ADTRAN SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GPON OLT TRANSCEIVER SFP (324503144928)
ADVA 0061701811-03 PLUGABLE OPTICS (294054921253)
CALIX TRANSMINTTER 100-01668 RBT12SLE-IT3-CLK - CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT (333924153873)
FINSAR FTLX1472M3BTL-FW 1310NM (333915476963)
CISCO NCS4K-4H-OPW-QC2= NCS 4000 400G PACKET OTN/WDM QSFP28/CFP2 LINE CARD (324204993402)
CISCO GLC-KH-SMD 10-2625-01 (294048030776)
ADVA F7/OSFM+ #1510 FSP-3000R7 MODULE 1510 NM HW REL 2.0 1063708481 (323368545593)
ADVA F7/OSFM+#1510 1063708481OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNLE FILTER MOD 1510NM (333154647503)
TELLABS 100GBASE-LR4 OTN 10K QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER / WOTRDLTAAB 81.71T-CFP4L4-R6 (294046335723)
INTEL FTLX8574D3BCV-IT TRANSCEIVER MODULE (294054922530)
NOKIA FSIH CORE 085570A.101 (333911075027)
INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 (333915477164)
NOKIA CPRI 3-7 9.8304G 10KM I-TEMP S1:1 CLASS 1 LASER 1AB410060001 (294054922278)
HPE COMPATIBLE HP 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 850NM MMF (333880633298)
CISCO GENUINE GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE CONVERTER (292883341781)
NOKIA SFP+ 10GE LR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 3HE04823AA01 IPU3ANKEAA SWITCH MODULE (294054920609)
JUNIPER NETWORKS FTLX8574D3BCL-J1 10GB 10G SFP+ 850NM MULTIMODE OPTICAL TRANSCEI (293211399920)
CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER TRANSCEIVER MODULE (333362016202)
ADVA FOC CLIENT CFP FOR 100GBE & OTU4 LR4 PIM 1061700655-02 CFP/112G/LR4/SM/LC (332927299470)
9* ADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S/SM/LC 0061705805-02 SM/LC SINGLEMODE TRANSCEIVER SFP (293687910281)
ALCATEL LUCENT SSY-WR8-88A ASSEMBLY 8DG59827AB WOTRCHCTAA (332198492872)
ADVA CFP/112G/#DCTC/SM/LC 1061700619-02 CFP/112G#DCTC/SM/LC (292850080868)
MOLEX 2010693000 1M CDFP TO 4X100GE QSFP28 DAC FAN OUT (333901211049)
TELLABS 81.71T-XDWDM-R6 WOTRC4YAAC TANSCEIVER MODULE 7100 WIDE (333915476689)
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 10-2625-01 CLASS 1 21CFR1040.10 (324526186957)
ALCATEL LUCENT IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA 3HE03619AA AR01 (332441313232)
ADVA FSP-3000R7 FAN MODULE FOR 7HU SHELF HW REL 401 0042700001-04 (332734040134)
ADVA F7/PSCU FSP-3000R7 PASSIVE SHELF CONTROL UNIT HW REL 2 1063708440 (323368747150)
HUAWEI HXFP8441-550 10G 40KM 1533.47NM (333924155307)
38* CISCO GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP TRANSCEIVER (293764447669)
CIENA B-700-1036-002 A (324518719103)
CISCO GLC-TE GENUINE 1000BASE-T STANDARD SFP (293992671203)
PRO LABS SFP-10G-LR-C (324526184297)
NETAPP X6604A SFP+ OPTICAL UTA 10GBE LONGREACH (293957439322)
AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX TRANSCEIVER (324415001348)
CISCO GENUINE 10G DWDM SFP+ 1558.98NM 80KM DOM TRANSCEIVER DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 (292099698975)
TELLABS OCLARO DCM-40 1545NM 81.6150 WMDDCSTDAA (322577508329)
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL X2-10GB CATALYST WS-F6700-DFC3CXL MODULE (292868446251)
NORTEL OC-192 STM-64 T/R TFEC NTCF06KQ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (333614309556)
CISCO ISR4321 V02 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER (324052366626)
CIENA CCMD 16X12 C-BAND 2* SUBSLOT NTK723AA 100038441 (293498410129)
CISCO AUTHENTIC GENUINE SFP-10G-BXD-I TRANSCEIVER MODULE (323846930064)
CIENA LGF3SFFAAA 130-0032-910 WDM RECEIVER (293840217962)
CISCO SYSTEMS PACKET SERVICE CARD PSC2 PSC2 16GB ASR5000 ASR5K-PSC-16G-K9= (333474925592)
JUNIPER NETWORKS SCBE-MX-S ENHANCED MX SERIES SWITCH CONTROL BOARD 750-031391 (321704358699)
HP JL273A X240 100G QSFP28 5M DAC CABLE (332951386799)
CISCO SPA-8X1GE-V2 8-PORT 1GB SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER (332675307858)
ADRAN LTE3680M-BH-120-REV.2.0 (333915476628)
BROCADE 8-PORT 10GBE EXPANSION MODULE NI-MLX-10GX8-D (291488796133)
CIENA NTK529AC 100G OCI MULTI-PROTOCOL 1X CFP CIRCUIT PACK WOTRDECFAA (292818817155)
GIGAMON GENUINE QSF-502 TRANSCEIVER 40G BASE TR-QQ85S-NGM (332419644043)
CIENA GE LX/FC100 RTXM192-408NT CLASS 1 21CFR TRANSCEIVER (333822982183)
ALCATEL LUCENT TELICA PLEXUS 9000 VOICE SERVER VSM-3 SWITCH 89-0413-D 7520 (292099708656)
CIENA NTK528AAE5 1 X 10 - 11.3G DWDM OTSC W/XFP NTK528AAE5 BOARD (292257280756)
WALTER T6-03-T BIOMETRIC TIME CLOCK (294027976865)
ARUBA 7220 7220-RW ARCN0101 MOBILITY CONTROLLER JW751A (332170641024)
ALCATEL LUCENT NOKIA 8DG62445AA-SSY-IROADM-V WVG BLADE AMPLIFIER IROADMV NEW (332149896155)
ARRIS RR4010-00-PL TRANSCEIVER (324415006613)
HP LST1SF08B1 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOR HC3 S12508 CHASSIS JC067B A12508 (291438960105)
CISCO 4-PORT GBE SFP NETWORK MODULE FOR CATALYST 3850 SERIES SWITCH (324529549643)
EDGE-CORE 5610-52X-OI-AC-F 52-PORT DATA SWITCH 48X10GBE (323766340213)
BLACKBOX KVT127E SERVVIEW 16-PORT - 1280X1024 (333873217755)
AVAGO 16 GBITS FC SFP+ 332-00331+A0 AFBR-57F5MZ-NA3 TRANSCEIVER (333432653760)
5* FINISAR 2* FTLX8573D3BTL-TM 2* FTLX8571D3BCL-EM 1* FCLF8521P2BTL TRANSCEIVER (333822988179)
FUJITSU IFA2-L8B3 FC9580L8B3 SOUIAKBCAB SWITCH MODULE (293742057790)
ALCATEL LUCENT 8DG17121AA 09 OPTICAL TRANSPONDER 112SCX10 OCLARO 1AB396640006 (322620012131)
CISCO FAN-MOD-9SHS HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY MODULE FOR CISCO7609 CISCO7609-S CHASSIS (333144306767)
CISCO XC-VXC-10G 800-26556-02 E0 CROSS-CONNECT MODULE (324300628274)
CIENA 160-9113-900 003 TRANSCEIVER LC DUPLEX 1310NM 10KM 103.1G 4X25G WDM SMF (332302155096)
CORIANT TELLABS 10GE ELC LAN-WAN 88X0 8860 MSR IP9IADUBAA REV A 81.88X0ELCB-R5 (323024741678)
CIENA LM 16-PORT OC-3/STM-1 OC-12/STM-4 LINE MODULE MED REACH LM-16-155/622-ML-A (321970398529)
LOT OF 20* INTEGRAOPTICS TRANSCEIVERS SFP-TXM-WB / SFP-TXM-ACDN (332553880871)
FINISAR FTLF8524E2GNV-6C 850NM TRANSCEIVER ON DAKTRONICS MOTHERBOARD (323979195444)
CIENA XCVR-A10V31 B TRANSCEIVER (293893617894)
ERICSSON RDH10247/2 LCP-2488B4HDRME1 TRANSCEIVER (293893637177)
ADVANTECH 855-19725 IMC-350I-SE-PS MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WIDE TEMP 100BASE-TX/FX (293635143006)
ALCATEL LUCENT ISM-MG-2PAC-FP3 P1-ISA2-MS MOTHERBOARD (323643693379)
ALCATEL LUCENT OEM-44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX 50G 8DG59857AA AB 01 W0M3E00CRA (332198479168)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 100GBASE-LR4 4X25G SINGLE RATE TRANSCEIVER MODULE 100GBASE-LR4 (322726791588)
CIENA AMPLIFIER 25 16090-03 W WTY LGAPPR0CAA 130-0203-500 (293742039172)
CISCO AVAGO AFBR-7IER06Z-CS1 1M COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ (332869877872)
NOKIA 3G 15KM SFP S-16.1/CPRI 1-4 S1.1 1AB187280065 (333915476769)
AMC OPTICS SFP-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX-SFP (333793325651)
LOT OF 24 GBICS 20 * GENCOM GLC-SX-MM-GC GE SFP TRANSCEIVERS & 4 * GLC-SX-MM-GC (291722310124)
CISCO GENUINE QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40G QSFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH 3 METER C (293211399939)
ALCATEL LUCENT TELICA PLEXUS 9000 COMPUTE FRONT MODULE 89-0419-B (322497646776)
CISCO ONS-SC-2G-50.9 SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE (293046134226)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website