Hp Aj716a 468507-001 Hp 8gb Shortwave B-series Fc Sfp+ 230xavailable

Hp Aj716a 468507-001 Hp 8gb Shortwave B-series Fc Sfp+ 230xavailable

Sold by certlabkits

This seller has received 5,735 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3.95 USD

 

Item ships from Houston TX USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
HP Genuine AJ716A 468507-001 AJ716-63001 8GBp/s SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-H2
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
GENUINE HP AJ716B 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES SFP+ 1PK AJ716 670504-001
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 * New *
HP AJ716B 8Gb Fiber Short Wave FC 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module * Pulled *
FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10G 10GBase-SR 850NM Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module
Lot of 2 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 850nm SFP+ 10G-E-SR/SW Transceiver Module
234458-001 HP 1G Short Wave FC SC Connector GBIC Transceiver 234456-002 *Pulled*
NIP HP AJ718A AJ718A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW HP Plastic Clam
GENUINE HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 HP 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 transceiver USAprod
Avago SFP+ Optical 8Gb SFP SW Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ
Lot Of 2 FET-10G Cisco SFP+ 10G Fabric Extender LC Tranceiver 10-2566-01 *Pulled
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
LOT OF 4 FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV 850NM 4.25GBPS 300M DUPLEX LC SFP TRANSCEIVER
NEW - HP HPE AJ716B 8Gb SFP+ SW B-series Fibre Channel 670504-001 AJ716-63003
LOT OF 2 HP A7446BD 850NM 4GBPS 150M DUPLEX LC SW SFP TRANSCEIVER 405287-001
LOT OF 3 CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 850NM 8.5GB 150M LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVERS 10-2418-01
HP 455886-B21 455888-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km

More from certlabkits

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lot of 5 Cisco FET-10G 10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Transceiver Module 110xAvail (174913293139)
SFP-10G-SR GENUINE Cisco 10-2415-02 10 Gigabit Transceiver 146xAvailable (313618958768)
JG621A HP FlexFabric 12910 Main Processing Unit LSX1SUP10A1 4xAvailable (313584230748)
Brocade NI-CES-2024-2X10G CES 2×10 GbE XFP Module 5xAvailable (154510955005)
Extreme Networks 41544 G48Xc BlackDiamond 8800 1000Base-X SFP 48-Port Module (154509677054)
Extreme Networks 41231 8900-MSM128 for BlackDiamond 8800 8xAvail (154512455679)
NEW WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Cisco Catalyst 4500 48-Port PoE Module 2xAvailable (313576811581)
HP ProCurve MSM765zl J9154A Procurve Zl One Services Module 250GB HDD 4GB CF Qty (174820774678)
J9550A - HP ProCurve 24-port V2 ZL Module 5406zl 5412zl 5400 8212zl 3xAvailable (313586883323)
Genuine Brocade/Foundry OC12-SFP-MM LC MM 500m 850nm SFP WST-S3CBCV-D6F (313595762345)
Hitachi Cable HTR8559R322 Fiber Channel 1GB & 2GB 80km GbE 80km SFP 5xAvailable (154523421229)
Cisco WS-X4418-GB Catalyst 4500 Switch Module 6xAvailable (154517363887)
Evertz SFP3T13-2 SFP3T-13-2 Dual Transmit SFP Transceiver 30xAvail (313585191637)
JG623A HPE FlexFabric 12910 3.84Tbps Type B Fabric Module LSX1FAB10B1 (154511945478)
Evertz SFP3R-2 Dual Optical 1310nm SFP Receiver Std Sensitivity 30xAvail (313585188370)
Brocade Foundry NetIron NI-MLX-1Gx20-SFP 20 Port Gigabit SFP Module 6xAvailable (313585534557)
HP 453156-001 453578-001 ProCurve 1000Base-T Mini GBIC 10xAvailable (313690001323)
Genuine Brocade 1000BASE-SX-OM SFP E1MG-SX-OM 33210-100 85xAvailable QUANTITY (313579678932)
NEW Brocade 57-1000343-01 10Gbps 10G-SFPP-USR-SA 850nm Transceiver NEW 96xAvail (313590805719)
Used HP AJ718A 468508-002 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 40xAvailable (313579656605)
GENUINE Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-01 10 Gigabit Transceiver (175035584815)
EXTREME NETWORKS BLACKDIAMOND 41711 BD 8900-40G6X-XM 40GBASE-X QSFP+ MODULE (175017405161)
76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL Cisco 7600 Series ES Plus XT 4-port 10 GE Line Card with DFC3CX (174860215731)
740-032986 Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 AFBR-79EQDZ 4xAvailable (154506473642)
BROCADE Foundry NI-XMR-10GX4 10G 4-Port XFP Ethernet Module (174881172705)
Q2R28A HP 881754-001 BROCADE 57-1000351-01 128GFC 4x32 GFC SWL QSFP2 Transceiver (313576867065)
JC068A HP ProCurve LST1XP8LEC1 12500 8-Port 10BASE-R-XFP Module 3xAvailable (174821708673)
Brocade 57-0000088-01 16Gbps XBR-000192 850nm Transceiver (154550541933)
GENUINE Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10-1838-04 10Gbe 10km Fiber Transceiver 9xAvail (174833372786)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR 740-030658 10GB SFP+ LR Transceiver (154517313151)
J9054B - Genuine HP 100BASE-FX 1310nm SFP TRANSCEIVER 10xAvailable (174825002865)
TRX10GVP2001 TRX10GVP2001CH01 Merge Optics 10GbE Optical Transceiver 7xAvail (154506451265)
GLC-TE NEW Genuine Cisco 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver 30-1475-01 Qty (154689936211)
Brocade Foundry NetIron NI-XMR-1Gx20-SFP 20 Port Gigabit SFP Module 4xAvailable (154517313156)
Juniper Netscreen 5000 NS-5000-MGT3 Management 3 Module for NS5400 NS5200 (313692806820)
GENUINE Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10-2154-03 10 Gigabit Transceiver 10xAvailable (154506433244)
HP J8440B ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver 10GBase-CX4 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (154627402070)
TL-SM311LM TP-LINK 1000BASE-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver (174891372350)
Genuine FOUNDRY E1MG-100FX 100Base-FX LC multi-mode SFP 110xAvailable QUANTITY (313579700191)
GIGAMON SFP-501 Finisar FCLF-8520-3-GM Copper 1000Base-T Transceiver 18xAvail (313579745729)
N6KM9 DELL Finisar QSFP+ Transceiver FTL4C2QE1C-FC QSFP-40G-LM4 MMF Transceiver (313733638445)
CK9KC - NEW Dell Networking N30xx N3000 2-Port 10GBT Expansion Module NEW (154511956852)
HPP69 DELL 0HPP69 PowerConnect 8100 N40XX 4-Port 10GBase-T RJ45 Module (154570581818)
785338-001 HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb Fibre Channel Module Synergy 779227-B21 (313770346223)
WS-X4606-X2-E CISCO Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port X2 10GbE Module w/ 6 X2-10G-SR (175031159401)
J8708A - HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE ZL Module 5406zl 5412zl 5400 8212zl 5xAvail (174825002866)
Finisar FTLX2071D333 10Gb/s 10km SM Bidirectional Datacom SFP+ 9xAvailable (154522654128)
JD119B Genuine HP X121 1G SFP LC LX SFP Transceiver 5xAvailable (175002928700)
JD119B Genuine HP X121 1G SFP LC LX SFP Transceiver 11xAvailable (313733602977)
NEW Cisco WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 48 Port PoE 802.3af Module 3xAvailable (174819947494)
JDSU JSH-21L2AE1-35 JSH21L2AE135 65D0402, PN30118637 1310nm LW SFP JDS 200xAvail (154506451270)
GENUINE Nortel Avaya AA1403001-E5 10GBase-LR, LW XFP TRANSCEIVER 11xAvailable (174815494363)
NEW J9486A HP ProCurve Avaya SBC Powered ONE Services zl Module J9543A with HDD (174820330083)
Brocade/Foundry RX-BI24HF BI-24HF SFP Fiber Module for RX4 RX8 R16 2xAvailable (174820319602)
NORTEL AVAYA 8612XLRS DS1404097-E6 8612 XLRS 12-Port XFP Module 18xAvailable (154513032229)
Finisar FTLX8551F3 10GB SW FC XPak SFP Transceiver 2xAvailable (313579745722)
JDSU PICOLITE PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N 10GB Ethernet 850nm SFP+ Transceiver 275xAvail (174815458636)
BROCADE Foundry BR-MLX-10GX4-X-ML 10G 4-Port XFP Ethernet Module Damaged Screw (174881312938)
Genuine NORTEL/AVAYA AA1403003-E5 10GBase-ER EW XFP Transceiver 9xAvailable (174813049750)
HP H3C Finisar 10GbE SR XFP-SX-MM850 JD117B 0231A0LT FTLX8511D3-HC H8511D3-H3C (174815465727)
WS-X4648-RJ45V-E Catalyst 4500E 48-Port 802.3af PoE Module (313619644298)
PHP6J DELL 0PHP6J PC8100 10GSFP+ 8100 4-Port 10GBase-SX SFP Module 7xAvailable (174822097576)
J9052A J9053A HP ProCurve PAIR Primary Redundant Wireless Edge Services Module (174821400120)
Brocade Foundry TRFWRKS-S Layer 2 Switching Layer 4-7 Traffic Mgmt Software (313584079246)
Cisco Catalyst WS-X4515 Supervisor Engine IV for 4506 4507R 4510R 10xAvailable (154517329095)
Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G-P 23 Port PoE Switch Module FULLY TESTED WARRANTY 10xAvail (313589993869)
EXTREME NETWORK 4050-00026-02 10GBase-SR XFP FTLX8511D3-EX 42xAvailable (313579795971)
7023324 ORACLE QLOGIC FINISAR FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 16Gbps FC SFP+ 6xAvailable (174856473547)
Lot of 10 Brocade 57-1000046-01 8Gbps XBR-000160 850nm Transceiver 190xAvail (154516819982)
Brocade NI-MLX-10Gx8-D 8-port 10Gb SFP+ Module 11xAvailable (154510593252)
Champion One 10GSFP+E27B60L-H 10GB ER 1270Tx/1330Rx 60km Single Fiber SFP+ (154694817405)
NEW ABCU-5740RZ Avago 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 Transceiver 15xAvailable (174815523372)
NEW NOKIA 474500A.101 RTXM227-881-C39 1471NM 20KM 9.8GB SFP+ Transceiver 10xAvai (174825791088)
J9547A - HP ProCurve PoE+ V2 ZL Module 5406zl 5412zl 5400 8212zl 13xAvail (154513322297)
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Catalyst 4500 12-Port SFP Ethernet Mod (313583962126)
BDX-MM1 EXTREME NETWORKS BLACKDIAMOND 48021 BDX8 Supervisor Module (154699581492)
RX-BI-24C Brocade/Foundry RX-BI24C Gigabit RJ45 for RX-4 RX-8 RX-16 7xAvailable (313583436474)
Brocade 57-1000046-01 8Gbps XBR-000160 850nm Transceiver 190xAvailable (174815440716)
Cisco FET-10G 10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Transceiver 10-2566-01 110xAvailable (313579656607)
Champion One 1000SFP59B80L-H GB ZX 1590Tx/1490Rx 80km Single Fiber Transceiver (175021134682)
Extreme Networks Summit XGM2-2BT 16115 2x 10Gb 10GBASE-T Module 10xAvailable (313587921112)
QK724A Genuine HP B-Series 16GB 850nm SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver 656435-001 (313589993868)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (154716552370)
Extreme Networks Summit 17011 VIM1-SUMMITSTACK 4 Ports Module (313687951636)
Juniper SRX1400-XGE-GE-AC with SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40 Dual AC 6xAvailable (154511928479)
AO 10052 Extreme Network 4050-00011 Compatible 1310SFP Transceiver (313579678930)
Extreme Networks Summit 17121 VIM3-40G4X 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Ports - Module (154510558417)
FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nm SFP+ Transceiver 37xAvailable (174832315150)
10945 EXTREME NETWORK Summit X450-G2/X460-G2 Series Front-to-Back Fan Module (175031127567)
Brocade/Foundry MLX Series BR-MLX-10Gx8-X 8 Port 10-GbE (X) 1M Route Module (154505842083)
7600-ES+2TG3CXL Cisco 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL Line Card (154546646154)
4050-00290-01 EXTREME NETWORKS Finisar FTL4C1QE1C QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver (174913457771)
10052 Extreme Networks 4050-00011-02 1310NM LX SFP Transceiver 4xAvailable (175012881096)
GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Mini GBIC 250xAvailable (154506414191)
OE SOLUTIONS RDP25ML3TI34-AR ARRIS 1505605-0034 1550 120KM OC-48 Transceiver (313638954310)
Brocade 57-0000090-01 4x16G FC SWL QSFP Transceiver XBR-000228 8xAvailable (174825769653)
AVAGO AFCT-5710PZ 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP Mini GBIC 50xAvailable (313596451293)
J8702A - HP ProCurve 100/1000-T Gigabit Ethernet Module 20xAvailable (154524474849)
740-046565 JUNIPER NETWORKS 40GBASE-SR4 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 OM3 QSFP+ AFBR-79E4Z-D (154516422900)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website