Hp 8g Sw Fc Sfp+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Aj718a 468508-001

Hp 8g Sw Fc Sfp+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Aj718a 468508-001

Sold by brasuc58

This seller has received 6 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $8.50 USD

 

Item ships from Mount Juliet TN USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Class 1 Short Wave Optical Transceiver 468508-001
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 * New *
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ Class 1 Short Wave Optical Transceiver 468508-001
8GB SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL (FC) SFF TRANSCEIVER 468508-001
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
Lot of 4 New HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A 468508-001
HP AJ718A 8GB FC SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module | 468508-001
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Two 2 HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
Brand New Genuine HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A Lot of 4
NEW Genuine HP 8G SW FC SFP+ AJ718A 468508-001 TRANSCEIVER 5697-7264
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
HP AJ718A 8G SW B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver Module 468507-001
SFP Switch Module HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Optical 1/2/4 Gigabit Fibre Channel LC SFP Transceiver
Lot of Two 2 HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002
HP 468508-001 (AJ718A) 8G SW FC SFP+ FTLF8528P2BNV-HP (QTY 8)