Inno View 500 Otdr 1310/1550nm, 35/33db

Inno View 500 Otdr 1310/1550nm, 35/33db

  • Price: 4,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Phoenix, Arizona · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x16x19 inches
  • Product weight: 15 pounds and 5 ounces
  • Brand/Model: FiberTool View500
  • Sold by: surpluseq* · This seller has received 2,975 ratings (99.50% Positive)

Buy now for $4,000.00 USD

 

More from FIBERTOOL: Fiber Optic Connectors, OTDRs, Optical Fiber Cables

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm
JDSU SMART OTDR singlemode 1310/1550nm 35/33dB FTTX fiber optica OTDR testing
Original JDSU MTS-2000 Replaced with SMARTOTDR SM 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Fiber OTDR
JDSU VIAVI 100A SMART OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB replace JDSU MTS-2000 SM OTDR
Fedex VIAVI 100A OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB SMART OTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
NEW EXFO FTTH PON OTDR AXS-110-023B-04B-EA-EA 1310/1550/1625 nm 37/35/37dB
OTDR NK6000 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Multi-Function Optical Time-domain Reflectpmeter
JDSU OTDR MTS-2000 Upgraded to VIAVI 100A SMAR OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB
JDSU VIAVI 100A OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB SMART OTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB
OTDR NK6000 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Multi-Function optical time-domain reflectpmeter
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode
Optical Fiber JDSU OTDR 1310/1550nm 33/31dB SMARTOTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
JDSU OTDR MTS-4000 LA SM singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm,35/33dB FTTX fiber optic

More from surpluseq*

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um (312200944233)
FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm (312200943211)
GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card (310988638391)
AV6413 OTDR w/8332, MM 850nm/1300nm, 28/32dB (163291936195)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm (162462114190)
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162814854360)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm (311841560607)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR (311841568370)