Inno View 500 Otdr 1310/1550nm, 35/33db

Inno View 500 Otdr 1310/1550nm, 35/33db

Sold by surpluseq*

This seller has received 2,945 ratings (99.50% Positive)

Buy now for $4,000.00 USD

 

Item ships from Phoenix AZ USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU SMART OTDR singlemode 1310/1550nm 35/33dB FTTX fiber optica OTDR testing
Inno View 500 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 35/33dB
JDSU E4126LA LA OTDR Module w/Source Option 35/33/30 dB, 1310/1550 nm
JDSU VIAVI 100A SMART OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB replace JDSU MTS-2000 SM OTDR
Original JDSU MTS-2000 Replaced with SMARTOTDR SM 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Fiber OTDR
JDSU VIAVI 100A SMART OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB replace MTS-2000 OTDR
JDSU OTDR MTS-2000 Upgraded to VIAVI 100A SMAR OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB
New AOR500-B Palm OTDR 32dB/30dB Dynamic Range 1310±20nm/1550±20nm
JDSU VIAVI 100A OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB SMART OTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
Fedex VIAVI 100A OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB SMART OTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB
INNO View 500 SM Fiber Optic OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL 1310 / 1550 SingleMode
JDSU MTS-4000-LA OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB ,OTDR Machine
JDSU MTS-4000-LA OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Optic Time Domain Reflectometer
Optical Fiber JDSU OTDR 1310/1550nm 33/31dB SMARTOTDR replaced by JDSU MTS-2000
OTDR with Big Screen JoinWit JW3302F-S2 Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550nm 37/35dB
JDSU MTS4000/T-BERD E4126LM Module OTDR 1310/1550nm,35/33dB Fiber Optic OTDR

More from surpluseq*

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FIS 4015 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550um (312200944233)
FIS 4014 OV-DR Optical Verifier Distance Reflectometer, 1310/1550nm (312200943211)
GN Nettest CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module Card (310988638391)
AV6413 OTDR w/8332, Multimode 850nm/1300nm, 28/32dB (311496594011)
Orientek TR600 SV20A Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162442615904)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 1310/1550nm (162462114190)
Inno Mini2 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB (162814854360)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-M20AE Multimode Dual Wavelength OTDR, 850/1300nm (311841560607)
ShinewayTech palmOTDR-S20 Series Singlemode Tri-Wavelength OTDR (311841568370)
ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm (311535919879)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website