Jds Uniphase Sws15102 C-band Source Optics Module

Jds Uniphase Sws15102 C-band Source Optics Module

  • Price: 4,750.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 5 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Downingtown, Pennsylvania · Get it in 5 days
  • Brand/Model: JDS Uniphase SWS15102
  • Sold by: wyomingelectronicsnet · This seller has received 686 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $4,750.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Test, Measurement & Inspection

Have one or more "JDS Uniphase SWS15102 C-Band Source Optics Module " for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

JDSU SWS15102 C-Band Source Optics Module JDS Uniphase
JDS Uniphase SWS15102 C-Band Soure Optics Module

More from wyomingelectronicsnet

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
3M Mini Air Ionizer (Model 960) (310321173232)
HP E231 23" Widescreen 1920x1080 FHD IPS LED LCD Grade A with stand (283296077811)
PACE PPS 25A SOLDERING STATION (281783782631)
EXFO FOT-20A Handheld Power Meter FOT-22AX-SPC / 22AX (311553683196)
Digital Lightwave DLS SC Handheld Dual Laser Source, 1310-1550nm (311908575187)
HP / Agilent 34907A 20-Channel Actuator for 34970A (281957401373)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 2Km Compatible with SMF-28 (282057269877)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 2260 M / 2km (310391909079)
HP 8152A Optical Average Power Meter WITH OPTION 01, 02 (283053224390)
HP 10430A 10:1 Probe (310421219485)
Corning Single Mode SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 3000Mts 3K please Read Description (282069220441)
Corning SMF-LS Optical Bare Fiber 4.5 km CPC6 (310177294475)
Fuji Electric FH4800C 200-240Vac Power Supply (310753444935)
Mutimode Optical Bare Fiber 2260 meters (311645677381)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 5km Compatible with SMF-28 (282603303901)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 5000 m / 5km (310391907945)
Mutimode Optical Bare Fiber 2971 meters (311645679367)
Corning InfiniCore SX+ Optical Bare Fiber 2353 M / 2km (311648389276)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 5000 meters /5km (311635807353)
AGILENT EMULATION PROBE E5900B (310756134939)
RACAL DANA 1250 / 04/71 UNIVERSAL SWITCH CONTROLLER CARDs OPT 55A (311519358485)
APC Smart-UPS 2200 Uninterrupted Power Supply (310836286659)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 11.5km Compatible with SMF-28 (282057269883)
DRIVER D122 UNIBLITZ VINCENT SHUTTER OPTICAL LASER OPTICS (310790860119)
Mutimode Optical Bare Fiber 7596 meters (311645680543)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 10000 meters /10km (311012006372)
Keithley 230 Programmable Voltage Source (283073528876)
Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 10000 m / 10km (282057269879)
Agilent / HP 3789B DS3 TRANSMISSION TEST SET (310975961855)
HP 1143A Probe Offset Control and Power Module (283050169916)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 15Km Compatible with SMF-28 (311626560908)
Racal 1256 / J200-145 Switching System Ethernet Interface module (311553678368)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 20Km Compatible with SMF-28 (310745335819)
Tektronix VX4610 Generator and Receiver with option 05 (312023390686)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 15000 m / 15km (311626560906)
Tektronix 1103 Probe Power Supply and Interface (310949665104)
Corning SMF-LS Optical Bare Fiber 13 km CPC6 (311381714088)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 15000 meters /15km (311012007289)
HP Agilent 83430A Lightwave Transmitter 1310.04 nm OPT 117 (283048532943)
ILX LCM-39420 Current/TEC Combination Module (310986609431)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 25km Compatible with SMF-28 (282057269872)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 20000 m / 20km (282057269876)
HP 81534A Return Loss Module (310593448192)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 20000 meters /20km (311012007825)
Corning Single Mode fiber DSF Optical Bare Fiber 14000 m / 14km (282235090375)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 25000 meters /25km (311276766374)
ILX Lightwave LDT5525 Temperature Controller (310664431977)
LUCENT SMF-28 SPECIAL BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 25Km (310177445062)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 25000 m / 25km (282087682672)
JDSU SKB Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 Model#: MAPM+2PS11 (282777510320)
Sumitomo Electric Single Mode Fiber DSF Optical Bare Fiber 25200 m / 25km (311729159154)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module for the CSA/TDS8000 (310666744864)
Agilent / Hp E5810A (281784247351)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 35000 m / 35km (310991777564)
Newport 8605.8C Modular Controller / ModuLes 8610 1000ma (282069220413)
Newport 9610 LDD/TEC Modular Controller 1000mA (282069220431)
Keithley 220 Programmable Current Source Multirange BUS Input IEEE-488 (283073512489)
Newport 8325D Dual 15W Temperature Control Module (311635807350)
Corning SMF-28 15km and 25km W connectores in box (310786021979)
SPRINT Abacus System Controller P/N 82-01600 (312026232903)
Agilent N1065A (311820373399)
Newport 6505Temperature Control Module (282069220435)
Used Rohde & Schwarz NRV-Z1 Sensitivity Diode Power Sensor (282368979924)
JDSU SKB Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 Model / MAPS+1K70108N1FP (282778431742)
JDS Uniphase SC0432+27XZ000612 SC Series Fiber Optical Switch (312101429908)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module New in Box w / Accessories (282770383644)
JDSU MAPS+1K70108N1FP Power Meter 2X GaAs input and 2X Analog output (312027434126)
Photoncom Option Switch A-B 2(1x4) Model PS2U2C1X4C (312209673725)
E-Tek-MSLS-1000-Multi-Channel-Stabilized-Laser-Source W MODULES (311820395121)
Tektronix-80C04-CR2-Optical-Sampling-Module (282905765383)
AGILENT E4356A TELECOM DC POWER SUPPLY (310753446624)
Newport 8016 Modular Controller mainframe (282390415264)
EXFO IQ-203 Optical Test System W/ Modules IQ-3100 (312209654081)
OTS9010 Optical Test System, 10Gb/s System (310661222410)
keithley 7001 SWITCH SYSTEM S40-CA02 (311635807355)
JDSU MTAS7 Switch Module Mainframe MTA150 GPIB & 8 MTA300 Atten. Modules (283212828856)
Anritsu MP1570A / MU150000A / MP0122A / WITH OPTS 01,02,10,11 (310666261736)
HP Agilent 86060C Lightwave Switch 2x8 W/ Opt 002, 017, 051, 109, 208 (283071693825)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 100km / 4x25km (311648379099)
Innocor Test Point TS-30 with JDSU N530-130 Board (283070287726)
JDSU MAPS+1R112 RF Switch (282779881119)
FiberPro LE-155-6A (282057269880)
Ando AQ8423B Optical Amplifier Analyzer (310177315292)
Corning SMF-28 single mode fiber 50km+40km w sc/upc (310664365357)
EXFO IQ-203 Optical Test System W/ IQ-5500 (283080369234)
PHOTONETICS 3646 RA 00 w/ 8 TUNICS-OM 3646 HE 15 LASER SOURCE MODULES (312267202834)
Picosecond Pulse Labs PSPL 4015 w 5331 (310744629343)
Agilent HP E4432A ESG-D3000A Digital Signal Generator (282069220430)
HP 81689A Tunable Laser module.w opt 021 (310216368055)
OZ OPTICS Polarized Sources HIPFOSS-02-3A-1550-1-ER-40 (310973351105)
JDS FITEL SC24B5-E2FP SC SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 2X24 (310756124467)
PhotonCom ADFB-C-10-B DFB laser source (310973381033)
JDS Uniphase SWS-CD Optical Modulator JDSU SWS20008 (311171596881)
Rohde & Schwarz Switching and Signal Conditioning Unit .SSCU . 1134.3000.02 (311714067708)
Agilent 8164A lightwave measurement system (311070852425)
Newport SR-170-CF Analyzer (310975950520)
Agilent 81625B High Powered Optical Head Interface (312254730618)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 500km / 20x25km (311648380296)
Keysight / Agilent 86117A 30/50 GHz Dual Channel Electrical Module - CALIBRATED (283226806024)
Fujikura FSM-40PM Fusion Splicer (283226307012)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website