HP 81689A Tunable Laser module.w opt 021

HP 81689A Tunable Laser module.w opt 021

Sold by wyomingelectronicsnet

This seller has received 628 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,425.00 USD

 

Item ships from Downingtown PA USA

Browse more: Other Test & Measurement


Similar Items

HP 8168D w-opt 022 Lightwave Tunable Laser Source, 1490nm to 1565nm, output powe

More from wyomingelectronicsnet

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 20Km Compatible with SMF-28 (310745335819)
Corning SMF-LS Optical Bare Fiber 13 km CPC6 (311381714088)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 15000 m / 15km (311626560906)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 15000 meters /15km (311012007289)
ILX LCM-39420 Current/TEC Combination Module (310986609431)
ILX Precision Fiber Optic Source FOS79800C 1527.99 nm, 196.2 THz (310709253383)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 25km Compatible with SMF-28 (282057269872)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 20000 m / 20km (282057269876)
Corning Single Mode fiber DSF Optical Bare Fiber 14000 m / 14km (282235090375)
HP 81534A Return Loss Module (310593448192)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 48 x 26 x 25 w/ wheels great shape (282553573434)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 60 x 36 x 36 w/ wheels great shape (311908337303)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 52 x 32x 26 w/ wheels great shape (282553579204)
Racal 1256 Switching System Ethernet Interface (311563174879)
LUCENT SMF-28 SPECIAL BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 25Km (310177445062)
ILX Lightwave LDT5525 Temperature Controller (310664431977)
LUCENT BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 30km Compatible with SMF-28 (282057269869)
Newport 8610 Plug-in 1000mA 1A Laser LED LDD &15W TEC (310983525789)
Corning SMF-LS Optical Bare Fiber 25 km CPC6 (281722830089)
Newport SR-UCC universal cavity controller (310986605649)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module for the CSA/TDS8000 (310666744864)
TEKTRONIX ST2400A SDH/SONET SET (311139882817)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 35000 m / 35km (310991777564)
Newport 8605.8C Modular Controller / ModuLes 8610 1000ma (282069220413)
TTC T-BERD 310 ANALYZER WITH 8 OPTIONS 310-5 DS3 JITTER TBERD (310765037424)
Newport 9610 LDD/TEC Modular Controller 1000mA (282069220431)
Tektronix ST112 SONET Transreciver Test Set Transmission Analyzer (282070147703)
TEKTRONIX ST2400 SDH/SONET SET WITH OPTION (310177830668)
Newport 8325D Dual 15W Temperature Control Module (311635807350)
Corning SMF-28 15km and 25km W connectores in box (310786021979)
Burleigh PCS-6000 / 6100 Controller and fixture (282069220409)
SPRINT Abacus System Controller P/N 82-01600 (312026232903)
JDSU MAPB+1L011FP Source LED 850 nm (282777494349)
Newport Dual Channel Optical Power Meter Model 2835-C (310975595493)
JDS FITEL SA-Z530 SA SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH (310756313450)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module New in Box w / Accessories (282770383644)
JDSU MAPS+1K70108N1FP Power Meter 2X GaAs input and 2X Analog output (312027434126)
INO FAF-50 Benchtop Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (310949656830)
HP 8156A Optical Attenunator Option 101 (310760089822)
E-Tek-MSLS-1000-Multi-Channel-Stabilized-Laser-Source W MODULES (311820395121)
ILX Lightwave 7900B with FOS79800D Maninframe + Module (310534453473)
AGILENT E4356A TELECOM DC POWER SUPPLY (310753446624)
Newport 8016 Modular Controller mainframe (282390415264)
OTS9010 Optical Test System, 10Gb/s System (310661222410)
Fiber-Control MPC1-01 Polarization-Controller (282394205872)
Corning SMF-28 single mode fiber 40km+40km w conectors in box (281982266776)
Coring Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 100km / 4x25km (311648379099)
Oprel BBS-30-F1-131 / Optical Light Source (311822864669)
Anritsu MP1570A / MU150000A / MP0122A / WITH OPTS 01,02,10,11 (310666261736)
FiberPro LE-155-6A (282057269880)
JDSU SC 2X24 SERIES SC FIBER OPTIC SWITCH (282066566044)
JDS FITEL SB04B5-D2FP SB SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 1X4 (282066566042)
JDS Uniphase MAPB+1E1550FP0 Model BBS / MAP Broadband Source (282778456665)
Corning SMF-28 single mode fiber 50km+40km w sc/upc (310664365357)
ILX Lightwave 7900B with FOS79800D Maninfram + ModuLe (310535413066)
Ando AQ8423B Optical Amplifier Analyzer (310177315292)
Spirent SR8048-Filter Filter Option, s/n NTF331A1 (311714063084)
JDS Uniphase RM2 Backreflection Meter RM2050B 1310/1550 (310351674939)
JDS Uniphase RM3 Backreflection Meter RM3750+1FA7 1310/1550 (311789022224)
Picosecond Pulse Labs PSPL 4015 w 5331 (310744629343)
Ixia LMOC192368, LM-OC192 -368, LMOC192 1 Port OC-192c IR-1 BERT (312021704485)
Innocor JDSU-Mobile-TestPoint TS10 / Model-N550-022X / 10Gbps FC (282794107063)
Agilent HP E4432A ESG-D3000A Digital Signal Generator (282069220430)
Melles Griot 17MR 001 Power Meter With 2 x Nano track 17mpz001 (281683355674)
JDS MAPU+10FP08000000 Utility Module for MAP Series (282779765756)
OZ OPTICS Polarized Sources HIPFOSS-02-3A-1550-1-ER-40 (310973351105)
W&G ANT20 3035/02 Acterna Advanced Network Tester (310324155624)
JDS FITEL SC24B5-E2FP SC SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 2X24 (310756124467)
NTT Electronics FA1300SSF Pr-dopped Fiber Amplifier (282069220422)
HP 8156A Optical Attenunator Option 121 (310836279066)
JDS Uniphase PS3 / PS3650+15 PDL Meter (282057269870)
PhotonCom ADFB-C-10-B DFB laser source (310973381033)
Vytran PTR-100 Automatic Fiber Recoater Mod 280um or 420um (310178082675)
JDS Uniphase RM3 (310379699726)
JDS FITEL Backreflection Meter RM3000A (310324743349)
JDS Fitel RM3750B ( RM3750B+Z0001 ) Backreflect Meter (310310199172)
JDS Uniphase SWS-CD Optical Modulator JDSU SWS20008 (311171596881)
Rohde & Schwarz Switching and Signal Conditioning Unit .SSCU . 1134.3000.02 (311714067708)
Photonetics Walics 3651HR12 Optical Spectrum analyzer (282057269868)
JDS Uniphase SWS15102 C-Band Source Optics Module (311635807340)
Rohde & Schwarz CMU200 Universal Radio Communications Tester w options (310753757593)
Rohde & Schwarz Protocol Tester PTW 60 For Bluetooth, 1133.3006.02 (282210979223)
Ixia LM10GE224M Multilayer 10 Gigabit LAN1 (281656125446)
JDSU SG4808-Z000164 SG Fiber Optic Matrix Switch (311553124515)
JDSU MAPF+1GG001SU Tunable Filter TB3 (282779869139)
JDSU MAP TB3 / KITMAPF Tunable Filter Module (311552158792)
GN Nettest-Photonetics Osics 3610RA00 W 8 X DFB laser source (310666248866)
Newport SR-170-CF Analyzer (310975950520)
Rohde & Schwarz CMU200 Universal Radio Communications Tester w options (310834492196)
Photonetics Osics 3610RA00 With (8 X DFB) laser source (282378428297)
JDSU RX3008+Z0001 ) Backreflect Meter (282058200785)
JDSU OWB10002 / SWS15103 / SWS15103 / SWS15106 / SWS15107 (311433509750)
Photonetics 3642HE15 TUNICS-SW TUNABLE LASER SOURCE (311241286335)
Photonetics 3642HE15 TUNICS PRI TUNABLE LASER SOURCE same as sws15101 (281763944721)
Rohde & Schwarz SFQ Tester w 20725501.20 (310966465702)
JDS Uniphase Rx3 Multichannel Backreflection Meter RX3090+1243FA2 (281770556714)
JDSU SWS16101 TUNABLE LASER SOURCE 3642HE16 / M (310762740837)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 500km / 20x25km (311648380296)
Rohde & Schwarz SFM TV Tester w 2007.9106.50 (310966463175)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website