New Sealed Cisco Ons-si-622-i1 Sfp - Oc12/stm4 And Oc3/stm1 Ir, S-4.1, S1.1, 13

New Sealed Cisco Ons-si-622-i1  Sfp - Oc12/stm4 And Oc3/stm1 Ir, S-4.1, S1.1, 13

Sold by rhinotechnology

This seller has received 6,015 ratings (99.70% Positive)

Buy now for $129.90 USD

 

Item ships from Eden Prairie MN USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

GENUINE CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 - OC12/STM4 OC3/STM1 IR 1310NM
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 10-1956-02 OC3/12 STM1/4 WMOTCRVAAA. SFP
CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 AND OC3/STM1 IR, S-P *New Sealed*
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP-OC12/STM4 & OC3/STM1 IR 6-4.1, S-1.1 TRANCEIVER MODULE
CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 TRANSCEIVER
Cisco ONS-SI-622-I1 OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver M
*NEW* CISCO (ONS-SI-622-I1=) SFP Transceiver **OEM OVERSTOCK!**
ONS-SI-622-I1 Cisco 622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 IR Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex
CISCO OC-12/STM-4 ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
Apple Mac Pro 4.1/5.1 Processor cage and fans speaker
Motherboard 5188-5588 RC410-M REV 1.1
Dell 0V51MH MS-4194 Ver 1.1 Alienware Aurora Master I/O Control Board
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 - OC12/STM4 OC3/STM1 - LIFETIME WARRANTY
Mac Pro 1.1 2.1 1186 Processor Heatsink Cover - 922-8001 - 2006 2007 (922-8001)
862962-001 - HP BEZEL, ODD - for 1.1 SuperPower.
HDD PCB / Adapter USB-SATA Hitachi SimpleDrive Rev.3 (LS-1000 LS-2000)
GIGABYTE GA-60XE REV: 1.1 MOTHERBOARD WITH SL4MD CPU
ARBPR EM104P-i6023-C400 V1.1 PC104 PLUS EMBEDDED CPU MODULE SBC
New Dell XPS 9350 1820A DW1820 WiFi 802.11AC + Bluetooth 4.1 M.2 Card - 8PKF4
98905-1.1 AOPEN 48.05284.011 VIDEO CARD

More from rhinotechnology

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
880813-001 HP Synergy 480 NVIDIA Tesla P6 GPN Accelerator 880708-B21 (164211149495)
JL168A HP Altoline 6920 48XG 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch JL168-61001 (164042459956)
NetApp DS2246 SFF 2.5in SAS 24 Bay Enclosure (303618907531)
Dell 2CKCH Static Rails for C6400 (303338948074)
Infinera XTC-10 XTC10 DTN-X 10-Slot Chassis (274218629761)
872627-B21 HP Synergy 480 Gen10 multi MXM FIO Expansion Module (164311210322)
03X3861 Lenovo 1U Riser Card Bracket 2 (273820117798)
SuperMicro AOC-SG-I2 2 Port Gigabit PCI-E Adapter (164214440780)
48P9026 IBM X345 SYSTEM BOARD 400MHZ FSB (302739758374)
371703-001 HP BL20P G3 FC MEZZANINE CARD 361426-B21 (164042431590)
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM IBM 8GB SFP (303571295670)
OSA2212GAA6CX AMD OPTERON OSA2212GAA6CX CPU (303455799225)
684891-001 HP DL380 Gen 8 Air Baffle (274095674066)
869810-001 HP DL380 Gen10 Backplane Power Cable (303571295085)
AD222A HP PCIE 2-PORT 4GB AND 2-PORT 1000BT ADAPTER CARD (273810565720)
Brocade 57-0000575-01 SR 10Gbe SFP (274218595574)
Lot of 12 - NetApp X423A-R5 900GB 10K 6GBPS SAS 2.5in SFF Hard Drive (164239809632)
Lot of 24 - NetApp X422A-R5 600GB 10K 6GBPS SAS 2.5in SFF Hard Drive (164292235510)
Dell G5FXT 10TB 7.2K SATA 6G 3.5in Drive (164291830511)
AP818A HP B-Series SFP+ TO SFP+ Copper 1M DAC Cable 574768-001 (303635114392)
656107-001 HP 500GB 6G SATA 7.2K SFF Hard Drive 655708-B21 (274435280127)
749999-001 HP 12Gb/s H244br Smart Host Bus Adapter 726809-B21 (303507966704)
716766-001 HP Memory VLP (Very Low Profile) DIMM 8GB DDR2 667 MHZ (303623443129)
647981-001 HP Misellaneous hardware kit (164108767217)
K2Q91A HP 3PAR StoreServ M6710 3.84TB SAS SFF SSD 806214-001 834600-001 873094-0 (274426837781)
Intel SR1B9 Xeon Processor E5-1428L v2 15M Cache, 2.20 GHz (274218620867)
625248-001 HP 8200e Front IO Audio USB Panel Cable Assembly 646821-001 (272795117302)
449428-001 HP DL580 G5 VRM (274218598142)
536392-001 HP DL320 G6 Processor Heatsink (303455799821)
663771-001 HP 24in SATA Power Optical Cable (274218597111)
Dell GY7VD 22in PE R420 SATA 3.0 6GB/SE cable (274218714682)
Emulex FC1120005-02C 4Gb Single FC Host Bus Adapter (274218614477)
667874-001 HP DL360P G8 mini SAS 18in Cable (303455799003)
Sun X4-2L Oracle Server (164324875476)
NetApp 271-00043 FAS8060 Battery Assembly (303598960788)
HP 5697-0997 3PAR 16-Bay LFF Storage Array (303628972691)
801539-002 HP G10 Mezz PCIe Pass-Through Module 876570-001 (274459819248)
759505-001 HP Dual M.2 PCI-E SATA Riser Card (164230207633)
749800-001 HP Smart Array PCIe P244br controller 749680-B21 (303626433543)
NetApp 107-00107 16GB ECC RAM X3214-R6 (164324721609)
826549-001 HP 2TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF 826072-B21 (164288647714)
QR498A HP 3PAR STORESERV M6710 1TB 6GB SAS 7.2K SFF(2.5-IN​CH) HDD 727397-001 (164199489947)
785412-001 HP 300GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF Drive 785071-B21 785087-001 (303622328228)
Ciena 170-0086-900 Wall Mount (303455798455)
233958-001 HP ML570 G2 Systemboard (303455819960)
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base‑SX Multi‑mode Fibre Transceiver (274218595701)
610724-001 HP NC552M 10GBE 2-PORT FLEX-10 EN ADAPTER 610609-B21 (274442158118)
QW991A HP Smart Array 8E PCIe PCA QW991-60103 728099-001 (274695620423)
DELL J57T0 R720 RISER CARD #1 (303628972994)
768343-001 HP DL380 G9 Riser Board (303571295467)
Q7G75A HP NEC Vector Engine Accelerator Module 882352-001 (274387699235)
AN974A HP StorageWorks MSL8096 4 LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 Fibre Channel Tape Library (163119433805)
Dell 56RCV 4TB 5.4K SATA 6GBPS 3.5in Drive (164292008661)
452372-001 HP InfiniBand 4X DDR PCI-E Dual Port HCA 448397-B21 452373-001 (274218598014)
Dell GRTNK 495W EPP 80+ Platinum Power Supply (303624436393)
New 811279-B21 HP DL20 Gen9 2LFF Mini SAS P440 Cable Kit 823802-001 (164333105095)
New JY704A HP AP-203H-MNTD Desk Mount Kit (303650766226)
K2P85A HP 3PAR StoreServ 8000 1.2TB SAS 10K SFF(2.5in) Hard Drive 810762-001 (164291819805)
Dell 18V96 10GB XFP 1310NM LR BASE-T Transcevier FTLX1412D3BCL-FC (303455921819)
2985 IBM 10BASET / 10BASE2 ETHERNET ADAPTER PCI (302324152546)
3MJJP DELL Poweredge R510 1100w Power Supply (303455921863)
726237-001 HP 764W AC 3 Par 7000 Hot Plug Power supply 0974244-02 727386-001 (303567879793)
Dell 9CKJ5 USB IP KVM Adapter Cable UF366 (274437330969)
SuperMicro MCP-290-00053-0N 2U-3U Rail Kit (164324653909)
Dell PGP6R R730xd 24 x SFF Backplane (164042563098)
718295-001 HP 40GB MLC SATA 6GBPS 2.5in SDD 718180-B21 (274434303905)
Dell 626K1 8GB VFlash IDRAC Enterprise SD CARD (164042536419)
Cisco FAN-T1 3650 Fan (303624430217)
764757-B21 HP DL360 Gen9 Location Discovery Services Ear Kit (274357820532)
Crucial CT102472AF667 8GB 2RX4 DDR2 PC2-5300F Memory (274218614609)
791712-001 HP ML110 Gen 9 RPS Enablement Kit (164188148802)
Sun 7311547 EDR 100GB Dual Power Infiniband Card 7329273 7111714 7089342 (162984913239)
867159-B21 HP Apollo r2800 Gen10 24 SFF flexible CTO chassis (164042598555)
840464-001 HP 3PAR 20000 1.2TB SAS 10K SFF Drive J8S22A 791436-003 (164338109399)
Intel SLBLJ XEON QUAD-CORE X3430 2.4GHZ 512KB Proc (303636181839)
499277-061 HP 4GB (1X4GB) PC2-6400P DR MEMORY DIMM 501158-001 (164042431902)
779215-B21 HP Synergy 10Gb Interconnect Link Module 785340-001 (274527131383)
738648-001 HP 5U Security Bezel ML350E G8 V2 747001-001 (272681194292)
Intel SR19U E5-2450LV2 1.7/25/160​0 10C 6W Processor (274443054444)
IBM 74Y2641 VPD CHIP (302324166861)
42D0512 IBM 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for IBM System x (302483457519)
NetApp X6557-R6 SAS Cable .5m (164301950711)
804430-001 P416ie m SR Gen10 12G SAS Controller 804428-B21 836275-001 (164309223797)
New Bulk Dell 91XY2 EMULEX LPE15002B 8GB SFP+ Dual Port Adapter (273178487281)
Cisco UCSB-MLOM-40G-03 UCS VIC 1340 Modular LOM (303635114194)
K2R27A HP 3PAR StoreServ 8000 1.92TB SAS SFF (2.5in) SSD 840461-001 (164414751637)
536649-001 HP DL1000 80mm Fan 510942-001 (274391809190)
324709-001 HP ML330 Gen 3 Systemboard (164042431959)
228494-001 HP DL380 G2 System Board 237679-001 (274218596071)
Sun 371-4325 Dual Port 8GB PCIE FC Adapter (164301951284)
EMC 078-000-110 NX8000 2200W SPS Battery (303637130309)
Sun 7044392 3.5in Disk Mounting Bracket (303430662270)
JL376A HP Aruba 8400 Bundle w/ 1x Management Mod , 3x Power Supplies , 2x 8400 (303586213042)
New 662523-001 HP DL380GP Miscellaneous hardware kit (164006288896)
Dell TY09P PowerEdge R620 Optical Cable (303567880418)
7048937 SUN T4-4 MAIN BOARD MODULE (273215024709)
Dell 31Y1M 960GB 6G SATA 2.5in SSD (164292008592)
JL368A HP Aruba 8400 Management Module (303505666835)
437992-001 HP SB40C Coupler Plate (303573529506)
877697-001 HP Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 842QSFP28 Adapter 874253-B21 (164042598493)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website