Fc9565maa2-iss. 02, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 44-channel C-band Mux/demux Unit, Wit

Fc9565maa2-iss. 02, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 44-channel C-band Mux/demux Unit, Wit

  • Price: 2,200.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 10 available
  • Condition: New other (see details)
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x15x6 inches
  • Product weight: 11 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Fujitsu
  • Sold by: tritowertelecom · This seller has received 625 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,200.00 USD

 

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

FC9565MAA2-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 44-Channel C-Band mux/demux unit,

More from tritowertelecom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
1442521F1, ADTRAN TA5000 ORIGINAL OPTICS GPON 2.5G, 1.25G OPTIC, 1610TX / 1550R (302165524275)
1181409L12 ADTRAN TA 3000 HDSL2 Transceiver Unit CARD (301694380661)
1184507L2, ADTRAN MX FAN ASSEMBLY AND FILTER (301894492846)
NTN404MA, NORTEL OPTera Metro OM3500 OC-12 IC 1310 nm STS12C Interface Card (301869774292)
NTHR21CA, NORTEL PASSPORT 15K SMIR 4PT OC3 ATM FP CARD (301878869556)
NTNQ51AA, NORTEL PASSPORT DS3 FUNCTION PROCESSOR ATM CARD (301880723800)
1184513L2, ADTRAN OPTI 6100 DS1-M2 CARD (302272238552)
1179601L1 ADTRAN TA 1200 RDS SHELF (301693709528)
100-00658, CALIX OLTG CARD (301879956768)
1179641AL1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 1248 QUAD T1 IMA 48-PORT DSLAM WITH MODEM (301693773779)
1181001L1, ADTRAN TA 3000 CHASSIS (302014307555)
NT0H01PB, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OCLD B2 CH 2 1542.94nm 1.25G CARD (301881775601)
A9K-DC-PEM, CISCO (PEM) Power Tray for ASR-9010-DC and ASR-9006-DC (302826754852)
NT9X10BA-REV 03, NORTEL DMS-100 BRISC 70 CPU (302194238598)
25476585-000-0, "SYMETRICOM TSG3800 TSG TIMING SHELF" (302118169051)
15454-SA-NEBS3E, CISCO 15454 OC48 CHASSIS (301936213582)
81.5301C, TELLABS, INC TITAN 532L SYSTEM PROCESSOR (301879001300)
A9K-2KW-DC, CISCO DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W (302847162690)
CHAS-MP-M7i-1GE-S, JUNIPER M7i CHASSIS WITH BUILT IN GBE PORT (302239193093)
NT0H35BA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OFA, L BAND, 1570.42 - 1605.73nm CARD (301882685767)
FC9565PCA1-ISS. 04, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 Inventory module for the Photonic She (302847150277)
100-1214-01, ADVA SHELF ASSY, 20 LAMBDA MUX/DEMUX W/ID, 1U (301927402374)
FMUX04-AC/SC20A, CTC UNION NEW LOW COST 4E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER, SINGLEMO (301898805573)
E-GWY2T-SUM, CITEL PBXgateway ll Switch Module (24 Port) w/ SW Version (301966756231)
0063300042-1.01, ADVA NETWORK EDFA OPTICAL AMP MOD CARD  FUJITSU FC9684ACC1) (301284549682)
1186002L5 ADTRAN MX2820 M13 MUX MODULE (301663908571)
FMT-DDS000000-A00P, ADC FIBER MANAGMENT TRAY DRAWER DISCRETE STORAGE NO LOCK 19 (301857322826)
PE-MS-100-1, JUNIPER MULTISERVICE 100 CARD (302219341416)
23478272-002-0, AUSTRON STRATUM 2 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR CLOCK (301927407726)
FC9520SHF1-ISS. 05, FUJITSU SHF1 -FLASHWAVE 4300 SHELF ASSEMBLY (302045195764)
E-GWY2-SUM, CITEL 24-Port Nortel Meridian IP Gateway Switch (301854470151)
1187010L1, ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 5000 CONTROLLER MODULE (302272241527)
3HE04962AA-REV AA01, ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 4 PORT T3/E3 (302556355998)
NT9X62CA, NORTEL DMS-100 4 PORT/DS-512 (301887011447)
MALC-EFM-T1/E1-24, ZHONE 24PORT ETHERXTEND T1/E1 EFM LINE CARD [MALC] (301496181800)
NTN414AB-REV 01 NORTEL OPETRA METRO 3500 VTX 48 OC12 MODULE (301993470644)
FC9565DA08-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flaswave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28, –680 (302847154360)
NTK530AA-REV 13, NORTEL OPTICAL MULTISERVICE EDGE 6500 BB (OME NGM) eDCO WT 1xOC (302493929571)
OS906/AC-2, MRV Intelligent Ethernet Services Demarcation platform 6 Tri-Mode 10 (302864328476)
EM316DMR10G-3R, MRV Dual Multi-Rate Fiber Module, 1/2/4/8G Fibre Channel (302811152760)
FC9565DA16-ISS. 02, FUJITSU Flashwave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28®, –13 (302820402699)
TIM1500-24, ZHONE/NETTONET 24 PORT T1 CARD (301858027923)
503D20055AG, ACTELIS MLU-32ER MODEM LINE CARD REAR ACCESS (302826786131)
100-0001-01-03, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS SHELF ASSY-CHASSIS (301286761490)
100-00529-REV 11, CALIX NETWORKS, INC C7 2-PORT GBE ETHERNET I/F MODULE (302368045433)
FC9565MPC1-ISS. 11, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 9500 CPU and Timing clock (MCU) (302863998061)
CHAS-MP-M10i-S, JUNIPER M10I CHASSIS ***LOADED SEE ITEM DESCRIPTION*** (302044233831)
150-0052-03-12, ADVA RAYEXPRESS OLD ULR 2020 EDFA VOA (301286809497)
3HE00070CE01, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES 7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR (301892068520)
3HE00070CC01, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES 7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR (301892069011)
15454-10G-S1, CISCO ONS 15454 OC-192/STM-64 XFP-BASED OPTICS CARD (302826747148)
870025601-REV D, Tektronix GBE 10GB Processor AMC 870025601 (302306461524)
AT017A, HP LeftHand P4300 4.8TB SAS Starter SAN Solution (301923364181)
LEA104, ALCATEL LUCENT FT-2000 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER (302826779526)
15454-10E-L1-C, CISCO 15454 10G MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER CARD (301860235681)
M120-FPC3-B, JUNIPER M120 FLEX PIC CONC 20GBPS CARD (302075577709)
RPS4000, METASWITCH VP3510 DS3 REAR MODULE (302426659250)
100-1170-10-01, MOVAZ SHELF ASSY, 1U, DCM,LC-UPC,SMF,100KM (302162106452)
OP-125, RAD FIBER MULTIPLEXER WITH OP34-PSA, RAD OP34-PSA 100-240VAC POWER (302368097602)
150-1083-01-03, ADVA OLD, VG3520 EDFA, 1510 OSC CARD (301887956575)
100-00486,CALIX VOIP RESOURCE (VIPR) CARD (302426671599)
NT0H15AC-REV 04, NORTEL MOTR 10G GE/FC (302194236469)
NT0H15BA-REV 04, NORTEL MOTR 10G GE/FC (302194236939)
FC9682SDL1-ISS. 02, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 ETSI LAMB ACC/DSPCMPN 19 IN SHELF (302502211057)
150-0062-18-03, MOVAZ XCVR, 2.5G,CH55,ULR,VOA,1533.47NM CARD (302162108433)
870019100-REV F, Tektronix Module 870019100 Advanced TCA TEKCOMMS (302306460351)
FC9503LAM1-ISS 01, FUJUTSU FLASHWAVE 7500 LAMBDA ACCESS MODULE (302494003201)
FC9503LAM1-ISS 01,FUJUTSU FLASHWAVE 7500 LAMBDA ACCESS MODULE (302427598116)
FC9565DA24-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28®, –20 (302820389835)
PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON-SFP-A, JUNIPER SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 (MULTI RATE)PIC W/ SFP PORT (302075587550)
PB-4OC3-1OC12-SON2-SFP-A, JUNIPER SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 (MULTI RATE)PIC W/ SFP PORT (302075590058)
NT7B10AAFH-REV 01, NORTEL NETWORKS BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER 400 *LOADED* (302082132419)
NI-MLX-8-DC, BROCADE NetIron MLX-8 DC system with (1)NI-MLX-MR management module (302892784612)
NTT838AA-REV 03, NORTEL COMMON PHOTONICS OPT PWR (302081976990)
STGR-LIM-A2P-72, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER 72 PORT ADSL2+ LINE CARD (302023872109)
150-1143-01, ADVA ADAPTER, ID, MDM, SINGLE (301928404621)
NTHW31AC-REV 04, NORTEL PASSPORT MSS 15000/20000 16PORT OC3/STM ATM SM PQC2 FP (302368094286)
81.5593A-SC-REV D, TELLABS NORTH AMERICA, INC. TITAN 5500 TITAN5500 OC12 PORT MO (302036295719)
RMK-CAB-MLXE-8 , BROCADE MLXE-8 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-8 installation in a Cabinet (302564127714)
RMK-CAB-MLXE-16, BROCADE MLXE-16 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-16 installation in a Cabin (302564133374)
150-0021-01-02, MOVAZ SIM,OC-48,SR,RAYEXPRESS CARD (301995600684)
ANUE 5273 NTO, Anue Net Tool Optimizer 5273 – base system with all ports enabled (302081996157)
NTK557PAE5-REV 07, HECI WMIXDDA, NORTEL OM5100/5200 XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP (301264911222)
NI-MLX-4-DC, BROCADE NetIron MLX-4 DC system (301988492586)
BR-MLX-10GX4-X-ML, BROCADE XMR/MLXE 4 PORT 10-GBE (ML) XFP MODULE (302864309808)
FC9565LGB1-ISS. 03, FUJITSU FLASWAVE 9500 OCh-DPRING Service Protection unit (302826761281)
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML, BROCADE MLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supp (302864321511)
BR-RFS6000-WW, "BROCADE Mobility - Controller - RFS6000 - 8 1000baseT POE+ LAN p (302492755927)
NTK557QAE5-REV 07, NORTEL X-CONN 20G VT1.5/VC12 SYNC -ST3 CARD (301879159997)
15454-OPT-BST-E, CISCO 15454 OPTICAL ENHANCED BOOSTER AMPLIFIER (302080752417)
FC9565ASC1-ISS. 06, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 Short Reach Amplifier (302811171515)
100-04694-Rev 10 , CALIX E3-16F Intergrated G fast Overlay unit, 16-PORT (302538147379)
100-03530, CALIX E5-520 DC POWERED (302740994683)
800-0095-01, CYAN TSW-10G10 MOD SWITCHING MODULE (302296748456)
SHA-03520, ***LOADED***RIVERBED Appliance 3520 with 45Mbps WAN rev rios 6 (301923380912)
FC9565TBA1-ISS. 07, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 10 Gb/s (OC-192/STM-64/10 GbE/10G FC/ (302811238964)
FC9565ALC1-ISS. 07, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 9500 LONG REACH AMPLIFIER CARD (302811160806)
OS9244-1210G, OptiSwitch® 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 32 SFP SGMII (10 (302564114339)
ICX7750-48C,Brocade ICX7750 with 48 1/10 GbE RJ-45 10GBASE-T ports,6 40 GbE QSFP (302665112928)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website