Exfo Ftb-2-pro Mutlitechnology Field Testing Platform, 90 Day Warranty

Exfo Ftb-2-pro Mutlitechnology Field Testing Platform, 90 Day Warranty

Sold by paragonnt

This seller has received 2,290 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $4,995.00 USD

 

Item ships from Bolton MA USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

EXFO FTB-1 OTDR FACTORY REFURB with 1 year EXFO USA Channel Warranty!
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module
EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR
EXFO FTB-400 NEW w/ FTB-74234C-B & FTB-3920 OTDR 1310-1550-1625 SM & PROBE
EXFO FTB-200 Compack Platform, FTB-7400E OTDR, 1310/1383/1550/1625nm(SM), 2347B
EXFO FTB-500, FTB-7300D SM OTDR & FTB-8105
NEW EXFO FTB-1-S1-8G OTDR MODULAR PLATFORM CHASIS ONLY NO MODULE
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-880v2 Net Blazer Module FTB 1 SDH SONET FTB-1V2-PRO-S1-128G
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-720C SM MM Module iOLM OTDR PM & VFL
JDSU VIAVI MTS-8000V2 T-BERD Test Platform High Speed Network Handheld OTDRS
JDSU OTDR MTS-6000 LR with E8126B module 41/40db 1310/1550nm English Version
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester iOLM SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF MAX715B
NOYES FIBER M600 MINI-OTDR OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER SM1
Exfo FTB-200 Mainframe - FTB-200-S2-VPM2X
EXFO FTB-2 Platform With 7200D-0023B Module 1310/1550 nm 36/35 dB OTDR
EXFO FTB-1 850/1300/1310/1550nm iOLM
EXFO FTB-1V2 With720C-QUAD SM MM OTDR Four wavelength High Quality OTDR

More from paragonnt

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Nettest CMA4415 OTDR Module, SM 1310/1550nm, 30/28dB, 90 Day Warranty, CMA-4415 (231822774151)
Anritsu CMA4000i Portable OTDR - 90 Day Warranty - Tested - Nice (231821536986)
EXFO Single Mode OTDR Module Model: FTB-7300D-023B-EI (302539526879)
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module (232019434707)
EXFO SM OTDR Module PN: FTB-7300E-023B-EI, FTB-7300E (232626309958)
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module (232771133457)
EXFO Metro/Long Haul OTDR Module. Model: FTB-7500E-0023B-EA (292341495786)
EXFO FTB-200 Mainframe Ver2 Power Meter & VFL, 90 Day Warranty (232730792907)