Rmk-cab-mlxe-8 , Brocade Mlxe-8 Mount Kit - For Mlxe-8 Installation In A Cabinet

Rmk-cab-mlxe-8 , Brocade Mlxe-8 Mount Kit - For Mlxe-8 Installation In A Cabinet

  • Price: 950.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 6 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 34x24x10 inches
  • Product weight: 38 pounds
  • Brand/Model: MRV
  • Sold by: tritowertelecom · This seller has received 644 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $950.00 USD

 

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters


Similar Items

RMK-CAB-MLXE-16, BROCADE MLXE-16 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-16 installation in a Cabin
A9K-RSP880-TR, CISCO ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for packet transport

More from tritowertelecom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
91-363200, CHARLES INDUSTRIES 360 CHANNEL BANK ASM DSO-DP IS4 W/EC & LP CARD (301857318203)
91-363380, CHARLES INDUSTRIES INTELLIGENT CHANNEL BANK 12 CHANNEL DSU-SP 360-80 (301857320367)
1442521F1, ADTRAN TA5000 ORIGINAL OPTICS GPON 2.5G, 1.25G OPTIC, 1610TX / 1550R (302165524275)
FC9580DCC2-ISS. 07, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 DATA COMMUNICATIONS PROCESSOR CARD (301892413996)
S30810-Q1073-X102, SIEMENS EWSD MB T/R CONTROL T/RC UNIT (301875872216)
T3-3F, JUNIPER ERX T3 FRAM CARD (301879004756)
NTN404MA, NORTEL OPTera Metro OM3500 OC-12 IC 1310 nm STS12C Interface Card (301869774292)
FC9520AHB1, FUJITSU 4300 FLASHWAVE (HSA6-AHB1) PROTECTION SWITCHING CARD (301886213600)
4219-A2-530, Zhone / Paradyne 24 Reach DSL 2.2, GigE Uplink w/ Internal Splitter (302081983585)
MKT-006-04215, EASTERN RESEARCH XLC Expansion Link Controller Module (Front) (302191781797)
1179601L1 ADTRAN TA 1200 RDS SHELF (301693709528)
100-00658, CALIX OLTG CARD (301879956768)
1179641AL1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 1248 QUAD T1 IMA 48-PORT DSLAM WITH MODEM (301693773779)
1181450L2, ADTRAN TA3000 DS3LM (302014330389)
NTHR21DA, NORTEL PASSPORT 15K SMIR 4PT OC3 CARD (301858023157)
MKT-006-00110, EASTERN RESEARCH DNX-11. DNX-11 System Chassis (302191780103)
NTN414AA, NORTEL OM3500: VTX-48 CROSS-CONNECT CARD (301880894343)
25476585-000-0, "SYMETRICOM TSG3800 TSG TIMING SHELF" (302118169051)
ZNID-GPON-2427-NA, ZHONE INDOOR GPON ONT,4XGE, 2XPOTS, WIFI, RF VIDEO, N.A PWR (302164387722)
81.5301C, TELLABS, INC TITAN 532L SYSTEM PROCESSOR (301879001300)
A9K-2KW-DC, CISCO DC POWER SUPPLY, 2100W (302847162690)
NT0H35BA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OFA, L BAND, 1570.42 - 1605.73nm CARD (301882685767)
100-1214-01, ADVA SHELF ASSY, 20 LAMBDA MUX/DEMUX W/ID, 1U (301927402374)
0063300042-1.01, ADVA NETWORK EDFA OPTICAL AMP MOD CARD  FUJITSU FC9684ACC1) (301284549682)
1700601G2, ADTRAN NETVANTA 3120 FIXED PORT ACCESS ROUTER (301862670913)
XMTR-LL-II-PLUS, ANTEC XMTR LASER LINK II PLUS LLII RF FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER (301966756770)
FMT-DDS000000-A00P, ADC FIBER MANAGMENT TRAY DRAWER DISCRETE STORAGE NO LOCK 19 (301857322826)
150-1160-01-02, ADVA/MOVAZ RAY EXPRESS UNIVERSAL SIM MHRBD CARD (301287161549)
FC9520SHF1-ISS. 05, FUJITSU SHF1 -FLASHWAVE 4300 SHELF ASSEMBLY (302045195764)
5120790000, RAD OP-25/A/R/SFP-10A OPTIMUX-25 FIBER MULTIPLEXERS (301930533610)
E-GWY2-SUM, CITEL 24-Port Nortel Meridian IP Gateway Switch (301854470151)
NTE320AA, NORTEL 7230 WIRELESS BRIDGE (302081991296)
S26361-K1081-V601, FUJITSU/SIEMENS PRIMERGY TX150S6R/LFF/HOTPLUG PSU (302044218041)
EM316DMR10G-3R, MRV Dual Multi-Rate Fiber Module, 1/2/4/8G Fibre Channel (302811152760)
FC9565DA12-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flaswave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28®, –102 (302820406539)
NT8E01NH, NORTEL NETWORKS FDN2400 OCI-48 TRANSMITTER (301277076239)
1702591G1, ADTRAN NETVANTA 1534 POE 28 PORT PERP MANAGED LAYER 3 GBE SW (302864324816)
8314-B3-000, ZHONE REACH-DSL AN-12PORT CO CARD (302162109502)
503D20055AG, ACTELIS MLU-32ER MODEM LINE CARD REAR ACCESS (302826786131)
100-0001-01-01, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS SHELF ASSY-CHASSIS (301284636333)
100-0001-01-03, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS SHELF ASSY-CHASSIS (301286761490)
1200796E1, ADTRAN NETVANTA 7100 (302949674233)
NTT861BEE5-REV 06, NORTEL COMMON PHOTONICS LAYER 1U SER 8 (302081978139)
STGR-SP-DCTRAY, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER DC POWER SUPPLY MODULE (302027477850)
FC9525F095-ISS. 04,FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 LOW LOSS & NORMAL SLOPE DCM-950 PS/NM@ (302502334325)
FC9565MPC1-ISS. 11, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 9500 CPU and Timing clock (MCU) (302863998061)
1187150L1, ADTRAN TA5000 24 PORT RPOTS ACCESS MODULE, SINGLE WIDE CARD (302847568031)
ZNID-GPON-9444-EL, ZHONE OUTDOOR MDU ONT, 4X VOICE,5X GE,4X T1/E1 , ELECTRONICS (302164389377)
3HE00070CE01, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES 7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR (301892068520)
91419-312, COASTCOM SHELF,SINGLE,19IN (301923378384)
AT017A, HP LeftHand P4300 4.8TB SAS Starter SAN Solution (301923364181)
LEA104, ALCATEL LUCENT FT-2000 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER (302826779526)
NT8Q01JE, NORTEL OC-48 DM-DWDM RING TX 1530.33NM SHELF PROCESSOR CARD (301860533765)
15454-10E-L1-C, CISCO 15454 10G MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER CARD (301860235681)
M120-FPC3-B, JUNIPER M120 FLEX PIC CONC 20GBPS CARD (302075577709)
XDM-40, ECI TELECOM XDM SHELF (w/ xINF40, ECM40, xFCU40) (302950553053)
OP-125, RAD FIBER MULTIPLEXER WITH OP34-PSA, RAD OP34-PSA 100-240VAC POWER (302368097602)
100-1170-10-01, MOVAZ SHELF ASSY, 1U, DCM,LC-UPC,SMF,100KM (302162106452)
NT9X49CB-REV 18, NORTEL DMS-100E MS P-BUS CARD (301894481724)
100-00486,CALIX VOIP RESOURCE (VIPR) CARD (302426671599)
NT0H15AC-REV 04, NORTEL MOTR 10G GE/FC (302194236469)
NT0H15BC-REV 04, NORTEL MOTR 10G GE/FC/NT0H15BC (302194237723)
NT0H15BA-REV 04, NORTEL MOTR 10G GE/FC (302194236939)
FC9682SDL1-ISS. 02, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7500 ETSI LAMB ACC/DSPCMPN 19 IN SHELF (302502211057)
870019100-REV F, Tektronix Module 870019100 Advanced TCA TEKCOMMS (302306460351)
150-0062-18-03, MOVAZ XCVR, 2.5G,CH55,ULR,VOA,1533.47NM CARD (302162108433)
FC9503LAM1-ISS 01, FUJUTSU FLASHWAVE 7500 LAMBDA ACCESS MODULE (302494003201)
FC9503LAM1-ISS 01,FUJUTSU FLASHWAVE 7500 LAMBDA ACCESS MODULE (302427598116)
MRT-AD-36S-REV 20, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER 23" ADSL MINI DSLAM +*ADDITIONAL CARD* (302040489575)
XDM-1000, ECI TELECOM XDM-1000 SHELF (w/ XINF-H, XFCU_H) (302949682578)
NT7B10AAFH-REV 01, NORTEL NETWORKS BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER 400 *LOADED* (302082132419)
NI-MLX-8-DC, BROCADE NetIron MLX-8 DC system with (1)NI-MLX-MR management module (302892784612)
A900-IMA8S1Z , CISCO ASR 900 COMBO 8 PORT SFP-GE AND 1 PORT 10GE IM (302820385354)
NTT838AA-REV 03, NORTEL COMMON PHOTONICS OPT PWR (302081976990)
STGR-LIM-A2P-72, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER 72 PORT ADSL2+ LINE CARD (302023872109)
150-1143-01, ADVA ADAPTER, ID, MDM, SINGLE (301928404621)
81.5593A-SC-REV D, TELLABS NORTH AMERICA, INC. TITAN 5500 TITAN5500 OC12 PORT MO (302036295719)
RMK-CAB-MLXE-16, BROCADE MLXE-16 MOUNT KIT - For MLXe-16 installation in a Cabin (302564133374)
ANUE 5273 NTO, Anue Net Tool Optimizer 5273 – base system with all ports enabled (302081996157)
150-0021-01-02, MOVAZ SIM,OC-48,SR,RAYEXPRESS CARD (301995600684)
NTK557PAE5-REV 07, HECI WMIXDDA, NORTEL OM5100/5200 XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP (301264911222)
NI-MLX-4-DC, BROCADE NetIron MLX-4 DC system (301988492586)
FC9565MAA2-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 44-Channel C-Band mux/demux unit, wit (302811235120)
BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML, BROCADE MLX/MLXE 24-port 1-GbE (ML) Fiber (SFP) Module. Supp (302864321511)
NTK557QAE5-REV 07, NORTEL X-CONN 20G VT1.5/VC12 SYNC -ST3 CARD (301879159997)
15454-OPT-BST-E, CISCO 15454 OPTICAL ENHANCED BOOSTER AMPLIFIER (302080752417)
886427, DIOLOGIC (DMG2030DT1Q) SINGLE SPAN T1/E1 DIGITAL MEDIA GATEWAY DEVICE (301926158735)
FC9565ASC1-ISS. 06, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 Short Reach Amplifier (302811171515)
100-04694-Rev 10 , CALIX E3-16F Intergrated G fast Overlay unit, 16-PORT (302538147379)
SHA-03520, ***LOADED***RIVERBED Appliance 3520 with 45Mbps WAN rev rios 6 (301923380912)
800-0095-01, CYAN TSW-10G10 MOD SWITCHING MODULE (302296748456)
FC9565TBA1-ISS. 07, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 10 Gb/s (OC-192/STM-64/10 GbE/10G FC/ (302811238964)
A900-IMA8Z, CISCO ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Module (302933968530)
OS9244-1210G, OptiSwitch® 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 32 SFP SGMII (10 (302564114339)
FC9565W8C1-ISS. 03, Fujitsu Flashwave 9500 8 x 1 WSS 50 GHz (88-channel-ready, d (302811240396)
ICX7750-48C, Brocade ICX 7750 with 48 1/10 GbE RJ-45 10GBASE-T ports, 6 40 GbE (302631338308)
ICX7750-48C,Brocade ICX7750 with 48 1/10 GbE RJ-45 10GBASE-T ports,6 40 GbE QSFP (302665112928)
A9K-RSP880-TR, CISCO ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for packet transport (302678742275)
NCS2K-100GS-CK-C, CISCO NCS2K 100G - CPAK Multi-Rate Line Card -SD FEC - C-Band (302741009017)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website