S25-01-ge-24p-dc, Dell / Force 10, 24 Port Sfp Gige Port Switch , Dual Dc Power

  • Price: 300.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 10 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 21x21x11 inches
  • Product weight: 19 pounds
  • Sold by: tritowertelecom · This seller has received 825 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $300.00 USD

 

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "S25-01-GE-24P-DC, DELL / FORCE 10, 24 PORT SFP GIGE PORT SWITCH , DUAL DC POWER" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 S
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48-Port 1000BASE- GigE Switch
Alcatel-Lucent 7210 SAS-Sx 48TP4SFP+ Service Access Switch
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module 2x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
1Pcs CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Tested
New Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 8-Port GigE Shared Port Adapter 68-4308-03 CNUIAZ0AAA JWA
Juniper JXM-1SFP-S 710-016193 1 Port SFP GigE Mini Physical Interface Module
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Network Module 4x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU Service Module with 2 Dual Mode SFP-EN Switch Modules
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With SFP Slot Tested
HWIC-1GE-SFP CISCO GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Tested
NEW HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco Gige high speed WIC with one SFP slot
USED HWIC-1GE-SFP CISCO GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot
Genuine Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module 2x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
Cisco EPA-18X1GE 18-Port 1GE SFP for ASR1000 Routers Ethernet Port Adapter
NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-DC, BROCADE 24x1 GbE Hybrid Fiber (HF) SFP
Alcatel Lucent 3HE00027CA SFP-GIGE SX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C Transceiver Module
Adtran NEW 1184561P3 1000BASE-SX SFP GIGE Transciver 850NM MMF SOOTAEAJAA

More from tritowertelecom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
OFA2, ECI TELECOM XDM SHELF LINECARD UNIT (302949711709)
NS23N60, ALCATEL-LUCENT PSAX CHANNELIZED DS3 MODULE (301881776631)
1181001L1, ADTRAN TA 3000 CHASSIS (302014307555)
PSW, ECI TDAX LINE CARD (301927386135)
1181450L1, ADTRAN TA3000 DS3LM (302019340304)
SNU, ECI TADIRAN T::DAX 100 SWITCHING NETWORK UNIT SNU (303556444227)
150-0057-01-03, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS OPTICAL LINE CARD (302162107695)
NTN458HH, NORTEL OM3500FAN MODULE (301888856998)
NT7E25BA, NORTEL LINEAR ORDERWIRE SONET CARD (301879002217)
ML622, ACTELIS Ethernet Access Device -symmetrical high-speed Ethernet over bond (302847577505)
280-0092-00, CYAN 10KM SFP+ (1310NM) (303398460995)
44WW70B, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES FLEXENT ONEBTS URC (301879009850)
90-3599-12, ALCATEL/NEWBRIDGE 36170 DUAL HUB CARD (301868184851)
130-0021-904, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE DUAL SELECTOR CARD (303305593933)
RBA, CISCO MODULE RED BAND AMPLFIER ONS 15800 RBA (303435171799)
NTSX05AA- Rev 05, NORTEL DMX XPM/CPM PROC (301894476128)
NTN440EA-REV 03, NORTEL OM3500:SR 1310 OC48 (301881739185)
STGRRT-LIM-AP-48, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER 48 PORT ADSL LINE MODULE (302213509701)
1184504L7, ADTRAN OC-12 ADM OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER MODULE (301868186848)
1200550L2, ADTRAN ATLAS 550 DC BSE UN T1 (302040493335)
4210924L1, ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 924 (303306835028)
SCF, CISCO Subrack Common Function CARD (303483270520)
TN138-S9:11, ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS METALLIC ACCESS CARD (303530477031)
NTNQ65AA-REV 08, NORTEL PASSPORT FUNC PROCR (302110272624)
S30810-Q1254-X, SIEMENS EWSD MEMORY INTERFACE MODULE UNIT (303436307273)
BMM-4-CX2-MS, INFINERA BAND MULTIPLEXING MODULE 4 - C (303260448597)
MX06-AFC, APC ADVANCE POWER RECTIFIER SHELF (303297763013)
150-1143-01, ADVA ADAPTER, ID, MDM, SINGLE (301928404621)
OADM_EW, ECI TELECOM XDM OPTICAL ADD DROP MULTIPLEXER MODULE (302949693135)
130-0121-905, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE REMODULATOR CARD (302072145586)
130-0022-904, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE DL SELECTOR CARD (302072142703)
15454-40-DMX-C, CISCO 40CHS DEMULTIPLEXER (302080745228)
NTN451MH, NORTEL OPTA3500 LOAM LEFT CONTROL PANEL (301873670094)
550A012348, ALCATEL LUCENT SA 1200 DC POWER SUPPLY (303483275140)
3EC16124AA, ALCATEL-LUCENT A1000 ADSL EXTENDER UNIT CARD (301869809332)
CCA512G1, TELCO & FIBER OPTICS EDGELINK HUB RELAY CARD (301923369221)
1186002L5 ADTRAN MX2820 M13 MUX MODULE (301663908571)
V50B50, LORAIN/MARCONI 50AMP MODULAR RECTIFIER (303559763401)
130-0319-900, CIENA MULTIWAVE DIGITAL ORDERWIRE MODULE CARD (302072149588)
090-58091-02, SYMMETRICOM OUTPUT MODULE WIRE WRAP (302006869333)
TCU, ECI TDAX TRANSMISSION CONTROL UNIT (301893442554)
100-00143, CALIX T1, 6 PORT CARD (303555543103)
241122.105, VALERE FLATPACK S HE RECTIFIER 1000W (303296726494)
PKT-PS7500, PACKETEER PS7500 CHASSIS (302082135981)
STGRFS-SP-FAN, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER FS+ FAN TRAY (302023895089)
220-0005-02, ENTRISPHERE CARD, OLT 2-PORT BPON (302118161839)
CU-07E, CALIX ALARM CARD FOR THE 100-00111 RECTIFIER SHELF (303568405208)
100-00019-REV 13, CALIX OC12 4 PORT INTERMEDIATE REACH CARD (303407724936)
NS20S100BE, ALCATEL-LUCENT PSAX 1250 23 INCH CHASSIS (302024736274)
MECP_OSC5, ECI TELECOM XDM SHELF LINECARD UNIT (302949708364)
BAR-GE12, PANNAWAY BAR (BB AGGREGATION RTR UNIT) (301930724764)
PS8500, PACKETEER PS8500 CHASSIS (301966773459)
MECP, ECI TELECOM XDM SHELF LINECARD UNIT (302949712576)
E-GWY2-SUM, CITEL 24-Port Nortel Meridian IP Gateway Switch (301854470151)
0063300024-1.01, ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING OSFM DWDM MODULE CARD (FUJITSU) (301923373106)
130-0307-910, CIENA MULTIWAVE DUAL SPLITTER (302072148705)
15454-40-WSS-C, CISCO 40CHS WAVELENGTH SELECTIVE SWITCH (302080746591)
BLC6012, OCCAM 12 SLOT CHASSIS ONLY, Does not include Fan Tray (303555448635)
130-0310-900, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE CONTROL PROCESSOR CARD (301879983184)
NT0H43CA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO FIBER CABLE PATCH PANEL (302075564049)
LNW1-S1:10, ALCATEL-LUCENT DMX SYSCTL (302306467782)
82.V311AT01-REV H, TELLABS VERITY 3000 CARD (302075560728)
1181454L1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000/3010 OC3 LINE CARD (301694318164)
MKT-006-20008, EASTERN RESEARCH MANAGER INTERFACE CARD (301873507311)
S30810-Q1252-X1, SIEMENS EWSD BUS CLOCK CONTROL UNIT (301873668898)
280-0088-00, CYAN DWDM XFP, TUNABLE (303400798984)
RPSDC-FGS, BROCADE FOUNDRY FASTIRON 600W DC POWER SUPPLY (302492770880)
4200637G4US, ADTRAN NETVANTA 814 W/ US PWR (302019655641)
NXWDM07C-REV 07M, CIENA ONI CHANNEL WDM CARD (303556376252)
WWAD01-S1:1, Alcatel-Lucent 1625 LambdaXtreme CIO (303398454973)
15216-DCU-1150, CISCO ONS 15216 DISPERSION COMPENSATION UNIT 1150 PS/NM (303142109497)
ATC-A, INFINERA MERTO-OPTIMIZED CWDM/DWDM CHASSIS (303523571192)
MR62-HW, CISCO Meraki MR62 Cloud Managed ACCESS POINT (303341779643)
8314-B3-000, ZHONE REACH-DSL AN-12PORT CO CARD (302162109502)
150-1083-01-04, ADVA OLD, VG3520 EDFA, 1510 OSC (301287116531)
130-0305-903, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE SPLITTER MODULE CARD (303476335827)
400-0011BB, TELSTRAT-INFINITEC 8 CHANNEL POTS CARD REMOTE (301887177233)
BASE-7, JUNIPER ERX 700 BASE CHASSIS (302217221470)
100-0001-01-03, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS SHELF ASSY-CHASSIS (301286761490)
RBA-10G, CISCO MODULE RED BAND AMPLIFIER 10G ON (303435175356)
100-00250-REV 12, CALIX NETWORKS, INC C7 IP RESOURCE CARD (302368041914)
870019100-REV F, Tektronix Module 870019100 Advanced TCA TEKCOMMS (302306460351)
5270350000, RAD CARRIER ETHERNET DEMARCATION DEVICE, REDUNDANT DC POWER (301930531460)
350CB06, TELECT HIGH CURRENT PANEL, DUAL 350A 6/5 (303541372522)
CHS-SE4, REDBACK SMARTEDGE 400 RTR CHASSIS (303512871430)
NI-MLX-4-DC, BROCADE NetIron MLX-4 DC system (301988492586)
1181450L2, ADTRAN TA3000 DS3LM (302014330389)
OTR10_AL25, ECI TELECOM XDM TRANSCEIVER (302949695956)
8021-B1-000, PARADYNE 8820 DSLAM SCM DS3 CARD (303568432804)
870025601-REV E, Tektronix GBE 10GB Processor AMC 870025601 (302306462140)
870025601-REV D, Tektronix GBE 10GB Processor AMC 870025601 (302306461524)
100-01435-REV 11, CALIX RAP-10GE CARD (303260288350)
100-00688, CALIX F5 - QUAD GPON CARD: MOD-590-QGPON (302864303702)
100-00483-REV 24; CALIX VOICE GATEWAY PROCESSOR CARD (301682363706)
KRC12104/4, ERICSSON KRC12104/4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE (301937292764)
KFA630, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES 1675 UNITE R4 PRNT BD (303505609988)
130-0258-900, CIENA MULTIWAVE DUAL PUMP MODULE CARD (303540514618)
NTBW40AA-REV 23, NORTEL Control-Module-CDMA-Metrocell CARD (303556672063)
800350/2, POSITRON OASIS/OSIRIS PSCU/28 (301895375004)
100-00135, CALIX RECTIFIER MDL-15AMP (303465780781)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website