S25-01-ge-24p-dc, Dell / Force 10, 24 Port Sfp Gige Port Switch , Dual Dc Power

  • Price: 450.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 10 available
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 21x21x11 inches
  • Product weight: 19 pounds
  • Sold by: tritowertelecom · This seller has received 681 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $450.00 USD

 

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "S25-01-GE-24P-DC, DELL / FORCE 10, 24 PORT SFP GIGE PORT SWITCH , DUAL DC POWER" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

HWIC-1GE-SFP CISCO GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Tested
Original Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Network Module 8x 10GE 8x 1GigE
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48-Port 1000BASE- GigE Switch
Alcatel Lucent 3HE01616AA M10-1GB-SFP-B 10PORT GIGE SFP MDA IPUIAXHDAA Free Ship
Genuine Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Network Module 4x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module 2x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
Adtran 1442351G6 SFP CWDM GIGE 1471NM 50KM /BVL3AHJDAA NEW ( 2 in stock) (EM)
NEW SEALED Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Network Module 4x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
Adtran NEW 1184561P3 1000BASE-SX SFP GIGE Transciver 850NM MMF SOOTAEAJAA
Juniper JXM-1SFP-S 710-016193 1 Port SFP GigE Mini Physical Interface Module
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
New Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2 8-Port GigE Shared Port Adapter 68-4308-03 CNUIAZ0AAA JWA
Cisco SPA-2GE-7304 2-Port 1000BASE-T/X GigE Shared Port Adapter
Genuine Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module 2x GigE 4x GigE • Fast Shipping
USED HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot WARRANTY
New Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L 24 GIGE 4X SFP LAN BASE (We buy and sell Cisco)
CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL - 8 port 10-GigE w/ DFC3CXL and 8x X2-10GB
3HE00070CA01, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES 7750 SR-12 GIGE 120KM 1470NM SFP
1Pcs CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Tested

More from tritowertelecom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
1442521F1, ADTRAN TA5000 ORIGINAL OPTICS GPON 2.5G, 1.25G OPTIC, 1610TX / 1550R (302165524275)
4187001L1, ADTRAN TA5000 Kit includes CHASSIS, FAN module, SMIO3 module (303188813511)
91419-312, COASTCOM SHELF,SINGLE,19IN (301923378384)
25476585-000-0, "SYMETRICOM TSG3800 TSG TIMING SHELF" (302118169051)
ZNID-GPON-2427-NA, ZHONE INDOOR GPON ONT,4XGE, 2XPOTS, WIFI, RF VIDEO, N.A PWR (302164387722)
3HE01170AA02, ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SW FABRIC/CPM-2 MOD (301873671616)
A9K-DC-PEM, CISCO (PEM) Power Tray for ASR-9010-DC and ASR-9006-DC (302826754852)
MKT-006-00110, EASTERN RESEARCH DNX-11. DNX-11 System Chassis (302191780103)
1184504L7, ADTRAN OC-12 ADM OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER MODULE (301868186848)
1200550L2, ADTRAN ATLAS 550 DC BSE UN T1 (302040493335)
NTN435AH, NORTEL OPTA3500 DS3X12 INTFC (301870450655)
NTN414AA, NORTEL OM3500: VTX-48 CROSS-CONNECT CARD (301880894343)
1184535G3, ADTRAN OPTI-6100 DS1 Circuit Emulation Module (303011433895)
OTR10_AL25, ECI TELECOM XDM TRANSCEIVER (302949695956)
D1M-1A0019, ADC 84 POSITION FRONT CROSS CONNECT DSX1 PANEL (301881767726)
1223424L9, ADTRAN H4TUR 1 HDSL4 TRCVR UN-RT (302306459129)
150-0057-01-03, MOVAZ RAYEXPRESS OPTICAL LINE CARD (302162107695)
100-00658, CALIX OLTG CARD (301879956768)
100-00482, CALIX C7 OPTICAL LINE TERMINATION CARD (301876717203)
1777052-1, AMP NETCONNECT MRJ21 Patch Panel, Angled, 48-Port, for 4-Pair (301927404252)
3EM06812AC, ALCATEL-LUCENT INTFC (FLEXPOINT) 1631-SX OC-3 (301870454456)
FC9580C8B1, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 SINGLE PORT OC-48 SHORT REACH 1310NM CARD (301870567739)
130-0250-903, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE 1480/120-1 PUMP MODULE CARD (301864351537)
NTHR21CA, NORTEL PASSPORT 15K SMIR 4PT OC3 ATM FP CARD (301878869556)
1181001L1, ADTRAN TA 3000 CHASSIS (302014307555)
1181450L1, ADTRAN TA3000 DS3LM (302019340304)
23478305-000-0, "SYMMETRICOM AUSTRON-DATUM SSU-2000 FRAME GENERATOR POWER" (302118165857)
NTN458HH, NORTEL OM3500FAN MODULE (301888856998)
1700801G1, ADTRAN NETVANTA 3G WIRELESS ACCESS NIM (302019648112)
1181041L3, ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3000 DS3 PRIMARY SWITCH MODUL (301879019257)
002-0200-51 ACME PACKET NET-NET SINGLE PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET OTH ASSEMBLY (301663945916)
SRP-10-ECC, JUNIPER ERX 10GB SWITCH AND ROUTE PROCESSOR CARD (301875972977)
DSX-BEST-84/28B, ADC DSX 84-CIRCUIT RE X-CONN (301927406590)
81.5501C, TELLABS, INC TITAN-5500 TITAN5500 PROCESSOR MODULE (301880723048)
NTN404MA, NORTEL OPTera Metro OM3500 OC-12 IC 1310 nm STS12C Interface Card (301869774292)
NTNQ51AA, NORTEL PASSPORT DS3 FUNCTION PROCESSOR ATM CARD (301880723800)
3AL00378AF, ALCATEL-LUCENT 1603 Network Element Processor, NEP 603 (301881740202)
1179641AL1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 1248 QUAD T1 IMA 48-PORT DSLAM WITH MODEM (301693773779)
1181450L2, ADTRAN TA3000 DS3LM (302014330389)
44WW70B, ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGIES FLEXENT ONEBTS URC (301879009850)
PS-1100, WILCOM 24 PORT ADSL POTS SPLITTER MODULE (301923367776)
15454-SA-NEBS3E, CISCO 15454 OC48 CHASSIS (301936213582)
FEB-M7I-SVCS-S, JUNIPER FEB-M7I-SVCS FORWARDING ENGINE (302239194915)
NTCA10DA, Nortel OC48/OC192 DWDM Coupler Red MUX (301880066739)
130-0125-905, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE REMODULATOR CARD (302072146449)
NT0H01BA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OCLD B2 CH1 , 1538.19 NM 1.25G CARD (301875249925)
NTN440EA-REV 03, NORTEL OM3500:SR 1310 OC48 (301881739185)
4219-A2-530, Zhone / Paradyne 24 Reach DSL 2.2, GigE Uplink w/ Internal Splitter (302081983585)
10/100 FE-2, JUNIPER ERX 2 PORT FAST ETHERNET LINE CARD (302072153037)
1186002L5 ADTRAN MX2820 M13 MUX MODULE (301663908571)
CHAS-MP-M7i-1GE-S, JUNIPER M7i CHASSIS WITH BUILT IN GBE PORT (302239193093)
150-0026-12-02, MOVAZ OPTICAL NET TRANSPONDER XPDR,2.5G,CH37, 2R,DML 1547.72MN (302162107115)
MECP_OSC5, ECI TELECOM XDM SHELF LINECARD UNIT (302949708364)
130-0121-905, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE REMODULATOR CARD (302072145586)
NTN452AA, NORTEL OM3500 1-28 DS1 TOP I/O CARD (301888854253)
FC9580DCC1-ISS. 07, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE4500 DATA COMUNICATION PROCESSOR CARD (302045190595)
747-0000-2448, TELECT 3 RU/56 CKT MIX Mux / DS1 Panel (302134594980)
23478272-002-0, AUSTRON STRATUM 2 CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR CLOCK (301927407726)
1702591G1, ADTRAN NETVANTA 1534 POE 28 PORT PERP MANAGED LAYER 3 GBE SW (302864324816)
CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S, JUNIPER M7i CHASSIS WITH MIDPL SHELF PROCESSOR FAST ETHERNET (302239153403)
1184504L8, ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MX OC-12 OPTICAL MXR MODULE CARD (302272237213)
XMTR-LL-II-PLUS, ANTEC XMTR LASER LINK II PLUS LLII RF FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER (301966756770)
645-410, ANDA NETWORKS ETHEREDGE 4000 OC-3 STM1-1T, IR (301897926743)
3HE06790AA-REV 01, ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 Service Aggregation Router (SAR) T1 (302194233708)
FC9565DA12-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flaswave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28®, –102 (302820406539)
E-GWY2-SUM, CITEL 24-Port Nortel Meridian IP Gateway Switch (301854470151)
TAM1500-12, ZHONE/NET TO NET DSLAM T1 ACC MXR MOD (301927398136)
109453894 ALCATEL-LUCENT OC3 SFP, OC3IR1-I1 (301695347366)
15216-DCU-1150, CISCO ONS 15216 DISPERSION COMPENSATION UNIT 1150 PS/NM (303142109497)
PWX-061RD6NXXSP, ADC POWERWORX Dual 350A Inputs, 6 CB/TFD Outputs, 5 GMT (302217226974)
E-GWY2-SLM24, CITEL Avaya Definity PBX Gateway II 24 Port (302134619847)
1184507L2, ADTRAN MX FAN ASSEMBLY AND FILTER (301894492846)
150-1158-11-01, ADVA XPDR MTHBD, 2.5G, CH39,W/FEC,1546.12NM CARD (301286804754)
FMUX04-AC/SC20A, CTC UNION NEW LOW COST 4E1/T1 FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXER, SINGLEMO (301898805573)
LNW39-S1:5, ALCATEL-LUCENT DMX DS1/DS3 INTERFACE CARD (302037248957)
0120-0129, AFC/TELLABS UMC1000 OC3UXCVR CARD (301886998919)
11108-REV 00, ALCATEL-LUCENT CBX-500 4PORT 10/100 ETHERNET/IP ADAPTER CONNECTOR (301894474896)
M120-FPC1-C, JUNIPER M120 FLEX PIC CONC 4GBPS CARD (302075576724)
3AL47849AB, ALCATEL-LUCENT 1631 OC-12 IR SC (301858004716)
BASE-7, JUNIPER ERX 700 BASE CHASSIS (302217221470)
FC9520MEM1, FUJITSU 4300 FLASHWAVE (DCA6-MEM1) DCC PROCESSOR CARD-SUPPORTS 16 DC (301886210348)
001-0287-01, DITECH NETWORKS, INC OPT VOICE PROCESSOR OVP OC3/STM1 SHELF (301923384282)
NTCA52AA-REV 02, NORTEL OPC I/O CARD (301941787081)
61610D- 640, RAVEN ELECTRONICS DIGITAL ORDERWIRE SYSTEM (301966764760)
PWX-J41RCA2G4YSPWP ADC POWERWORX -48VDC 100A A&B SIDE 8xGMT 4xTPA FUSE PANEL (301677152529)
FC9565DA04-ISS. 02, Fujitsu Flaswave 9500 Dispersion Comp Module , SMF-28®, –340 (302826743846)
FC9580DCC2-ISS. 07, FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 4500 DATA COMMUNICATIONS PROCESSOR CARD (301892413996)
NT0H01DA-REV 06, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OCLD B4 CH1 , 1557.36 NM 1.25G CARD (301897924805)
0063300024-1.01, ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING OSFM DWDM MODULE CARD (FUJITSU) (301923373106)
FC9520SHF1-ISS. 05, FUJITSU SHF1 -FLASHWAVE 4300 SHELF ASSEMBLY (302045195764)
100-04694-Rev 10 , CALIX E3-16F Intergrated G fast Overlay unit, 16-PORT (302538147379)
ESR-48/23B, DELTA ELECTRONICS DELTA - VECTOR 20 AMP DC RECTIFIER (301937303461)
NT0H30MA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO OM5100/5200 OPTICAL METRO OMX B8 CH4 CARD (301880895455)
100-00529-REV 11, CALIX NETWORKS, INC C7 2-PORT GBE ETHERNET I/F MODULE (302368045433)
81.5323FP6.4.0-REV D, TELLABS, INC 532TCS COMMON FEATURE PACKAGE MODULE (302030085502)
30358-108, COASTCOM CARD CHANNEL OCUPD MULTIRATE (301927396994)
FC9520AHB1, FUJITSU 4300 FLASHWAVE (HSA6-AHB1) PROTECTION SWITCHING CARD (301886213600)
NT0H43CA, NORTEL OPTERA METRO FIBER CABLE PATCH PANEL (302075564049)
E-GWY2T-SUM, CITEL PBXgateway ll Switch Module (24 Port) w/ SW Version (301966756231)
XDM-1000, ECI TELECOM XDM-1000 SHELF (w/ XINF-H, XFCU_H) (302949682578)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website