Ntk557pa: Nortel Om5100/5200 Xcon Vt1.5/vc12 80g Cp

Ntk557pa: Nortel Om5100/5200 Xcon Vt1.5/vc12 80g Cp

  • Price: 2,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Rochester, New York · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 16x16x5 inches
  • Product weight: 9 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Nortel NTK557PA
  • Sold by: tritowertelecom · This seller has received 618 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,000.00 USD

 

More from NORTEL: Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Cords, Cables & Adapters, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Multiplexers, Network Switches, Other Components & Parts, Other Ent. Networking Racks, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Telecom Systems, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Switch Modules, Terminal Servers

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking


More from tritowertelecom

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
FC9687PA06: FUJITSU FLASHWAVE F150/FNC/SFP/GBE/850I/MM/LC TRCVR (301114996076)
FEB-M10i-M7i-S: JUNIPER M10i, M7i FORWARDING ENGINE (301028102116)
LC-EF3-GE-48T: Force10 E300 48port 10/100/1000 Base-T High Density w/RJ-45 (301103550865)
XCVR-A80D43: CIENA 100M/1 GIG, SM SFP OPTIC, LC CONNECTOR, 80 KM, 1430 NM (301113162418)
LEY18, ALCATEL-LUCENT WAVESTRAR DS3/EC1 PROTECTION SWITCH CARD (301865114849)
CC-C-1200W-AC, FORCE 10 1200 W AC Power Supply Module (301974200360)
NXLNCEDD, CIENA ONI OPTICAL LINE MODULE CARD (301864281105)
CC-E300-1200W-AC: FORCE10 E300 1200W/800W AC Power Supply (301103570955)
PB-AS2-B: JUNIPER ADAPTIVE SERVICES MODULE (301028262084)
30307-102, COASTCOM T1M III SMART STROBE GENERATOR UNIT (301907867228)
NT9X40DA, NORTEL DMS-100 QUAD FIBER P/B CARD (301871321218)
NTLX03BB-REV 04, NORTEL SPME DMS100 XA-CORE DOUBLE-WIDE I/O PROCESSOR CARD (301906010415)
NTCA15AC: NORTEL S/DMS DUAL UNIDIRECTIONAL OSC 1510/1480 NM (301102595022)
15454-OC48-ELR-1530.33: CISCO 15454 OC48 ELR CARD, 200GHZ, 1530.33 FREQUENCY (301487815652)
HFCT-5760NP- AGILENT OC-3/LR-1 SFP Transceiver (Avago Compatible) (301112908247)
15454-OC48-ELR-1533-1: CISCO 15454 OC48 LONG REACH CARD 1533.47 NM 1 PORT (301486910072)
DR4001A68: NORTEL WLAN 2270 Wireless Security Switch (301476203424)
EM800P-PS/AC, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 800 AC (90-240V) POWER SUPPLY FOR LD800P AND LD1 (301971180222)
S50-01-12G-2S, FORCE 10 S50V � 2 port 12Gigabit stacking module for S50-01-GE-48 (301974203915)
NTN438AA-REV G01, NORTEL OM3500 2-PORT 1000SX GB ETHERNET MAPPER (301905056087)
CC-C300-FAN, FORCE 10 C300 Fan subsystem (301974196528)
OS9012-M,MRV OptiSwitch® 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 12 GigE ports (301343452041)
LC-CB-GE-48V, FORCE-10 48-port 10/100/1000Base-t line card with RJ45 interfaces (301974197904)
SCP6844-GL-AW: SUMITOMO ELECTRIC GIGE 1000BASE SE SFP MODULE (301113953174)
EM316FSF/S2,MRV 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber SM CARD (301336526638)
130-0017-904, CIENA CORPORATION MULTIWAVE DUAL SELECTOR  (301901686601)
22G4-U, ALCATEL-LUCENT DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC (301901673505)
EM316PAD-59-R,MRV 1-CHANNEL ADD/ DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER, CHANNEL 59 (301338052701)
TACP, ECI TDAX TURB ADMIN SHELF CENTRAL PROCESSOR, 79793225001 (301906027282)
822-0115-001-REV C, ALCATEL-LUCENT 1648SM ROC-3/24 SYNCHRONIZER SYNC-201 (301906016530)
11550-REV 02, ALCATEL-LUCENT GX550 TIMING MODULE (301907863156)
NC316-4RPSD,MRV Redundant Power Supply for NC316BU-4S/-48VDC (301336606552)
3AL07687DD, ALCATEL-LUCENT 1631-SX CLOCK DISTRIBUTION BOARD CARD (301862864781)
SFP27DCWEIR-55R: MRV Multi-Rate (2 Gbps) CWDM 60 km YELLOW LATCH 1551NM SFP (301114808456)
SFP27DCWEIR-59R: MRV Multi-Rate (2 Gbps) CWDM 60 km RED LATCH 1591NM SFP (301114806082)
ESR-8E3/DS3: CISCO 8 PORT CLEAR CHANNEL E3/DS3 LINE CARD (301485420876)
OS904/DC-1,MRV INTELLIGENT ETHERNET SVCS DEMARC PLATFORM - 2 TRI-MODE (301335190417)
CE-O-ACDEC24P-01, CIENA K2 KINOPTIC 2000 DS3/EC-1 24PORT CARD (301906026127)
NT8E03CB-REV 22, NORTEL OC48 LR TX REGEN CARD FC CONNECTIONS (301901677598)
S30810-Q1187-X, SIEMENS EWSD LN INTFC MOD B M:LISB (301905024829)
S30810-Q954-X100, SIEMENS EWSD IOP:MB UNIT (301901663646)
S30810-Q759-X, SIEMENS EWSD TXA/SYPC MODULE UNIT (301901665537)
OS304/DC,"MRV Optical termination unit - 2 RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN and 2 SFP (301336590304)
NTN450AA-REV 07, NORTEL EXPRESS MX S/DMS SHELF (301907958223)
OS904EXT/DC1,MRV Intelligent Ethernet Svc Demarcation with extreme temp support (301336488784)
NTCA11CK-REV 01, NORTEL 1625 OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL UNIT (301907864802)
508150-001, NEXT LEVEL BOCA MODULE (301905057278)
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR: JUNIPER M160 4PT OC12 SM IR (301375285923)
B90-31MA11, WESTELL INC T1 FAC LOOPBACK MTG SHELF (301906007321)
STGRLS-LPM-48, ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER ELPM 48PORT LINE PROT MOD (301905052004)
646-110, ANDA 10/100BT-BS (8 PORT 10/100 BASET SUBSCRIBER MODULE) (301901689845)
FWLF-1631-24: FINISAR 2.67 Gigabit RoHS Compliant DWDM SFP 80KM 1558.17NM CH24 (301116269906)
DNE4500-P-US,NETTONET DS3 NETWORK EXTENDER PROVIDER UNIT (301370111369)
DNE4500-P,NETTONET DS3 NETWORK EXTENDER PROVIDER UNIT (301370268796)
SSK1OC48A01,HUAWEI OPTIX METRO 3600 OC-48 OPTICAL INTERFACE UNIT LC,WITHOUT SFP (301327920831)
33242-104, COASTCOM CARD DUAL 2W FXSL PLAR/MEGACO (301901632666)
EM1600-PS/DC, MRV LD1600 POWER SUPPLY (301971171526)
NTN434AA, NORTEL S/DMS EXPRESS HX DS3X3/STS MAPPER CARD (301863499698)
BMG 907 031/1 R1B, ERICSSON RBS 3104,3418,3518 PDU POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (301901631272)
Y0565A-V51A, NEC RC28D LS DS1 UNIT (301906024918)
SFP27DWLR08-32, MRV SFP Multi-Rate LR, 100-2700Mbps, SM DWDM (XX=ITU C-Band Chan (301971184685)
3FE21443AC, ALCATEL-LUCENT MLT ADSL LN TERMN CARD (301864211835)
EM316DS3/S3-R,MRV DS3 (44.736Mbps) COAX (BNC) TO SM FIBER CONVERTER (301337716518)
EM316PAD-31-R,MRV 1- Channel Add/Drop Module Dual Fiber , CHANNEL 31 (301338014189)
NTRX31DH, NORTEL DMS-100 AC INVERTER A0627546 (301863619100)
EM316PAD-57-R,MRV 1-CHANNEL ADD/ DROP MODULE DUAL FIBER, CHANNEL 57 (301337883000)
81.5363-REV B, TELLABS TITAN 532L HSPM DS3 MODULE CARD (301906013836)
4210916L1, ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 916 (301905030276)
NTK534BAE5-REV 09, NORTEL OPTERA OME RPR 10G GE STS-1/HO 4 PORTS SFP (301384154154)
XFP-10GD-IR2, MRV OC192/STM-64, 10GE OR 10G FC, SM, 1550NM, 40KM, WITH DIGITAL D (301971233953)
RBS 3418, ERICSSON WCDMA REMOTE BASE STATION 3418 CHASSIS (301901707324)
LD1600, MRV LAMDA DRIVER 1600 CHASSIS WITHOUT POWER SUPPLY (301971182690)
CH-E300: FORCE 10 6-slot E300 Chassis With Backplane (301103537674)
100-1170-09-01: MOVAZ SHELF ASSY, 1U, DCM, LC-UPC, SMF,90KM (301303427452)
100-1170-03-01: MOVAZ SHELF ASSY, 1U, DCM,LC-UPC,SMF,30KM (301303418236)
100-1021-01: MOVAZ SHELF ASSEMBLY, 40 LAMDA Mux/Demux (301302727053)
10G-XFP-ZR, BROCADE 1550NM SERIAL PLIGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) FOR UP TO 80KM OVER S (301974205478)
LD1600P, MRV LAMDA DRIVER 1600 CHASSIS WITHOUT POWER SUPPLY (301971183430)
EM1600-MNGD, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 MNG MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR THE LD1600P/L (301971161585)
OS9024-M,MRV OptiSwitch® 9000 Series multi-layer platform with 24 GigE multipurp (301336213587)
STGR-LIM2-A2P-72-HB-REV 002: ALCATEL-LUCENT STINGER 72 PORT ADSL2+ LINE CARD (301034016173)
NT8E01MG NORTEL OC48 LR 1310 1:N Enhan Tx IF(ST) CARD (301276325631)
EM1600-RED/NS, MRV Redundant link module for LD1600 w/o OSC (301971172277)
RBS 3418, ERICSSON WCDMA REMOTE BASE STATION 3418 CHASSIS, (LOADED SEE DETA (301901724099)
100-1200-01, ADVA FSP 3000RE SHELF (301974188853)
3HE06793AA-REV 01, ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 Service Aggregation Router (SAR) (301901696815)
EM1600-DMUX16R, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 16 100G SPACING (CH #21 TO CH #36) DWDM M (301971159573)
EM1600-MUX16R, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 16 100G SPACING (CH #21 TO CH #36) DWDM MU (301971163380)
EM1600-MDMUX16R, MRV 16 100G spacing (ch #21 to #36) DWDM MUX and DeMUX module f (301971160481)
EM1600-8CC10G, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 8 x XFP PORTS CROSS-CONNECT TRANSPONDER FO (301971157150)
EM800-DCM, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 800 80KM MULTICHANNEL DCM for LD800, LD400 or LDP3 (301971174142)
EM800-OAP10, MRV 10dB Gain Optical Pre-Amplifier for the LambdaDriver-800, LD160 (301971179457)
15454-CE-1000-4, CISCO 15454, 4-PORT GIG E CARRIER EDGE CARD (302005484000)
EM1600-OAIM, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 OPTICAL IN LINE AMPLIFIER WITH MID STAGE +17 (301971169273)
EM1600-OAB, MRV LAMBDA DRIVER 1600 OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER WITH GFF (301971164307)
TM-GM8D8T, MRV 8 x GE TDM MODULE WITH DWDM 80KM TRUNK WITH TUNABLE WAVELENGTH (301971231253)
TM-DXFP8T, MRV "XFP Access port, 10GE DWDM transponder up 80Km distance with tu (301971230195)
EM1600-OAB22P, MRV Optical Booster Amplifier for the LambdaDriver-1600 with +22d (301971166916)
EM800-OAB22PM, MRV Optical Booster with Mid Stage for the LambdaDriver-800 +22db (301971175392)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website