Cisco Catalyst 3750-x Series 48-port Gigabit Network Switch Ws-c3750x-48t-l V02

Cisco Catalyst 3750-x Series 48-port Gigabit Network Switch Ws-c3750x-48t-l V02

  • Price: 99.97 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Santa Ana, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x21x5 inches
  • Product weight: 26 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-L V02
  • Sold by: ocdepot · This seller has received 41,666 ratings (99.40% Positive)

Buy now for $99.97 USD

 

More from CISCO: Conference Equipment, DIP & SIP Switches, Enterprise Routers, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Modem Cards, Modems, Multiple Conductor Cable, Network Switches, Other Business & Industrial, Other Computer Software, Other Ent. Clients & Terminals, Other Networking Cables, Other Sensors, PLC Processors, Power Cables & Connectors, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Wired Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "CISCO CATALYST 3750-X SERIES 48-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH WS-C3750X-48T-L V02" for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

CISCO CATALYST 3750-X SERIES WS-C3750X-24P-L POE 24-PORT NETWORK ETHERNET SWITCH
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-Port Gigabit IP Base Switch - 4 Bad Ports - #141
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S CATALYST 3750X 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH +C3KX-NM-1G
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-Port Gigabit IP Base Switch w/ 2x C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
Cisco 3750-X 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch WS-C3750X-48T-S *Read Desc*
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L Catalyst 3750X Switch 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet LAN Base
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port Gigabit 3750X w/ C3KX-NM-1G - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series PoE WS-C3750-48PS-S 48-Port V05 Network Switch
Cisco Systems Catalyst 3750 Series 48 Port Network Switch WS-C3750-48TS-E V05
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S V02 Catalyst 3750-X Series 48 Port Networking Switch
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L 24-Port Gigabit 3750X Switch w/ AC Power - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series WS-C3750G-24T-S 24-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Switch
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port Gigabit 3750X w/ AC Power - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES WS-C3560X-24T-L V02 24-PORT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series - WS-C3750X-48T-S V02
Cisco Catalyst 3750G Series 24-port Gigabit Switch (WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U V02)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48-Port Gigabit IP Base Switch w/ 1x C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-S V02 48 Port X Series Switch, Tested & Reset, Fair
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port Permanent IPB 3750X w/ AC Power - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S 48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - FASTSHIP - FP

More from ocdepot

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP 1810-48G J9660A 48-RJ45 + 4-SFP PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH (362485170971)
NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP-B 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC-3 SMF-IR MODULE (292836517314)
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X450e-24p 24-PORT POE GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH 16142 (362501058471)
CISCO CATALYST 3560G WS-C3560G-48TS-S V05 48-PORT LAYER 3 GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH (362535975647)
CISCO CATALYST 2960-S 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH WS-C2960S-48TS-L (292908709163)
CISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES WS-C3560X-24T-L V02 24-PORT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH (292824548172)
CISCO CATALYST 3560-X SERIES WS-C3560X-24T-S V01 24-PORT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH (332892041231)
CISCO 2900 2951 INTEGRATED SERVICES GIGABIT ROUTER IPBASEK9 CISCO2951/K9 V03 (362517032789)
JUNIPER EX4200-FANTRAY-A+ EX4200 FANTRAY E/W 3 FANS COPQAAJ MODULE COPQAAJATA (292686178885)
EXTREME BLACKDIAMOND 8800 G48Tc 41517 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWITCH MODULE (292814389740)
ENGENIUS EGS2108P 8-PORT IEEE POE MANAGED GIGABIT SMART ETHERNET VLAN SWITCH (362330034680)
NETGEAR PROSAFE GSM7248R V1H1 48-PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED NETWORK ETHERNET SWITCH (292584246742)
QLOGIC 12200-18 INTEL TRUE SCALE 18-PORT QDR INFINIBAND NETWORK SWITCH 924433 (292878175352)
CISCO WS-C2960S-24TS-L V02 24-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH +C2960S-STACK (362460664387)
BROCADE ICX 6430-48 48-PORT MANAGED STACKABLE ETHERNET SWITCH 80-1006003-01 (362512245978)
AVOCENT ACS6008 ACS 6008 ACS6008MSAC 8-PORT ADVANCED CONSOLE SERVER 520-756-504 (332963110810)
INTEL TRUE SCALE FABRIC EDGE SWITCH 18-PORT QLOGIC 12200-18 924433 851-0170-03 (292878175447)
LSI ENGENIO LU1 149047-002 DUAL HOST DRIVE CHANNEL CONTROLLER MODULE P40643-02-A (362222168004)
JUNIPER EX4200-24T 24-PORT 8-PoE GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH 750-021256 COM5T00BRA (332874590852)
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X450e-48p 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE SWITCH 16148 (362501058503)
QLOGIC SANBOX 5600 5602 16-PORT 4-SFP 12-ACTIVE PORT FIBRE CHANNEL FC SWITCH (362222168029)
LOT 2 CISCO CATALYST WS-C3560-8PC-S V04 8-PORT ETHERNET COMPACT SWITCH POE 3560 (332982447886)
AVAYA WLAN 8180 8180-16L 16 AP 12-PORT SFP WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER WL81WCA16E5 (332409514882)
CISCO 3560G WS-C3560G-24PS-S V06 24-PORT POE GIGABIT ETHERNET 4-SFP SWITCH (362512226640)
CISCO 2900 2951 INTEGRATED SERVICES GIGABIT ROUTER CISCO2951/K9 V03 IPBASEK9 (332975331215)
PHIHONG POE576U-8AT 8-PORT HIGH POWER IEEE802.3AT TYPE 2 PSE POE PLUS MIDSPAN (332909473364)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-48PS-S V03 48-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH BAD POE PORTS 10 42 (362520526156)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-48PS-S V03 48-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH BAD POE PORTS 38 42 (362520526212)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH OS 6400-48 48-PORT 4*SFP GIGABIT SWITCH 902625-90 (292517453799)
HITACHI LAN SWITCHING GS4000-160E1 GS-4000 SAN ACE 120 FAN MODULE 3524075-A (292457381943)
CISCO 3750G WS-C3750G-48PS-S V03 48-PORT NETWORK GIGABIT SWITCH FAILED POE PORTS (362520526291)
CISCO WS-C3750G-48PS-S V03 48-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH BAD POE PORTS 6 34 (292893933492)
PHIHONG POE576U-16AT 16-PORT HIGH POWER IEEE802.3AT TYPE 2 PSE POE PLUS MIDSPAN (362497138200)
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S CATALYST 3750X 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH +C3KX-NM-1G (362528147682)
CISCO CATALYST 3750-X SERIES WS-C3750X-24P-L POE 24-PORT NETWORK ETHERNET SWITCH (332892038988)
CISCO CATALYST 2960 SERIES WS-C2960G-24TC-L V04 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH (292876000423)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISTACK OS-LS-6224U 902667-90 24-PORT SFP MANAGED SWITCH (362453414643)
HUAWEI H3C S5100-48P-EI 48-PORT MANAGED NETWORK SWITCH 4-PORT SFP 1000BASE-X (332715245431)
LOT 2 JUNIPER EX2200-48T-4G 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MANAGED SWITCH 4*SFP FIBRE (362491946781)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX2200 EX2200-24T-4G 24-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH (362418936715)
GARRETTCOM MAGNUM CP80 CP80F 24VDC 8-PORT ETHERNET FIBER SWITCH CP80F-MST-24VDC (292577315008)
HARRIS NPC ECLIPSE DAC ES 4-PORT 10/100BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD EXD-171-001 (292893724409)
HARRIS NPC EXS-001 NODE PROTECTION CARD MODULE 021-142071-001 131-142071-001 (292893724460)
LOT 2 MOTOROLA SEM V8 AC SMARTSTREAM ENCRYPTOR MODULATOR 507199-001-00 PARTS (292723434293)
EXTREME BLACKDIAMOND 8800 G48Te2 41516 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWITCH MODULE (362482306015)
ARUBA NETWORKS S3500-24P-US 24-PORT PoE MANAGED MOBILITY ACCESS ETHERNET SWITCH (332562278016)
3COM HP SUPERSTACK 4 5500G-EI 24-PORT STACKABLE GIGABIT SFP SWITCH 3CR17259-91 (332908047619)
HITACHI GS4000-160E BCU-SM8ME HBN03-B/H4 BASIC CONTROL UNIT 2*HN-F9244-66X MC256 (292457381694)
HITACHI GS4000-160E BCU-SM8ME HBN03-B/H3 BASIC CONTROL UNIT HN-F9244-66X OS-EOE (292457381907)
HP HPE OFFICECONNECT 1820-48G J9981A 48-PORT 4 SFP L2 MANAGED NETWORK SWITCH (292860608630)
HARMONIC NSG-8R1G-01-03F HIGH DENSITY QAM RF MODULE for NSG 9000-6G EdgeQAM (292474096798)
INFOBLOX TRINZIC 800 NETWORK SERVICE APPLIANCE TE-820-NS1GRID-AC w/5*LICENSE (332982404530)
CONSENTRY NETWORKS CS4048X-POE LANShield 50-PORT 10Gbps SFP GIGABIT SWITCH (292443659426)
LOT 6 CISCO 1*WS-C3750G-24T-S 1*WS-C2960+24LC-S 4*WS-C2960-24PC-L NETWORK SWITCH (292800613753)
HP 1920-16G JG923A HPE OFFICECONNECT MANAGED L3 16-PORT 4 SFP NETWORK SWITCH (362506454979)
LOT 5 HP 1810-48G J9660A 48-RJ45 + 4-SFP PORT MANAGED GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH (362491168412)
CRESCENDO NETWORKS CN-5504E CN-5504D DUAL PS 1MC 1G LOAD BALANCER PR2A6040-B5 (292745611385)
CRESCENDO NETWORKS CN-5504E CN-5504D DUAL PS 1MC 3G LOAD BALANCER PR2A6040-B1 (292745611040)
BROCADE SERVERIRON ADX 1000 SI1000 16-PORT DELIVERY CONTROLLER LOAD BALANCER (292745610982)
CISCO CATALYST 2960G WS-2960G-48TC 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH 4*SFP (292517639606)
AVOCENT CYCLADES CS4016 CCS4016 16-PORT SERIAL CONSOLE NETWORK SWITCH LINUX O/S (362415982877)
VECIMA CABLEVISTA CV1120BB 2-CHANNEL NTSC BNC ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE M000000496 (362483062881)
VECIMA CABLEVISTA CV1116RF/OAPL F-TYPE NTSC ANALOG RF OUTPUT MODULE MOLF000742 (292810463370)
JUNIPER NETWORKS NSM3000 NSM4000 APM SAK250-F4 UNIV-250W-PS-AC 250W POWER SUPPLY (332908041229)
ENGENIUS EGS5212FP 8-PORT POE+ L2 MANAGED SWITCH w/ 2*GIGABIT UPLINK & 2*SFP (362330035073)
CISCO NEXUS 5000 N5K-C5020P-BF 40-PORT 10GB MANAGED NETWORK SWITCH w/N5K-M1060 (292900425374)
BROCADE FOUNDRY NETWORKS FASTIRON FI-2xGW 2-PORT LAN WAN 10GBE ETHERNET MODULE (292088786096)
BROCADE FOUNDRY NETWORKS FASTIRON FI-42XG 2-PORT LAN WAN 10GBE ETHERNET MODULE (361956799867)
LOT 22 EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X250e-48p 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH 15107 (362504104590)
LOT 23 EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X250e-48t 48-PORT MANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 15103 (362504104605)
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-24T-S V04 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH 3750X SERIES (332885872053)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH OS6850-P48 6850 POE GIGABIT SWITCH 902542-90 NO PS (332615597431)
Motorola SEM V8 DC V8DC ACP CONTROL PROCESSOR SMARTSTREAM ENCRYPTOR MODULATOR (332908041493)
HITACHI GS4000 NE1G-12SA 12-PORT FIBRE SFP 1000BASE-X NETWORK SWITCH HBN10-E/F8 (332562281216)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISTACK OS-LS-6248P 902652-90 POE MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH (362290511925)
H3C HP S5800-60C-PWR JC101A 48-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH w/1*LSW1GT16P +2*PSU (292878175717)
LOT 2 JUNIPER EX4200-24F 24-PORT 1000BaseX SFP ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH PARTS (332773523904)
JUNIPER NETWORKS NGN PIC 10 GE X 24 PORT 10GE SFP+ PTX CARD MODULE 750-031913 (362496618367)
JUNIPER P1-PTX 24-10GE-SFPP 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC CARD MODULE 750-031913 (292836516594)
HITACHI GS4000 NE1G-12SA 12-PORT FIBRE SFP 1000BASE-X NETWORK SWITCH HBN10-E/F5 (292457381664)
Juniper EX4200-24P 24-PORT PoE 10/100/1000 GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH+EX-PWR-600-AC (332562276524)
FUJITSU XG2000C 10GbE CX4 20-PORT COPPER 16*CX4 4*XFP MANAGED OPTICAL L2 SWITCH (362512243019)
JUNIPER EX4200-24F-AC 24-PORT 1000BaseX SFP ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH REV.D EX3200 (332908044174)
HP PROCURVE E3800 48G-4SFP+ POE 48-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH J9574A (332962626613)
HP ARUBA PROCURVE 2920-48G 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET 4-SFP NETWORK SWITCH J9728A (332962626767)
CISCO UCS 5108 N20-C6508 BLADE SERVER CHASSIS w/4*PSU 8*FAN 2*FABRIC EXTENDER (292893828556)
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-12S-S 12-PORT GE SFP FIBRE GIGABIT IP BASE SWITCH (362491961895)
LOT 5 CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750G-48PS 3750G 48-PORT POE GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH (362528817655)
Nortel OPTera Metro 5100 NTPM50AA NT0H16JB Dual DC Power Supply -48/-60V 7A (292877749799)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH OS6850-48X 6850 48PORT 2*10GBE SWITCH 902462-90 DC (362415386509)
EXALT EX-5i-DS3 10/100BaseT +16xT1/E1 1xDS3 DIGITAL MICROWAVE RADIO 201133-004 (332730588271)
Cisco M680 2*Xeon E5-2620 V1 2.00GHz 32GB Content Security Management Appliance (332821112424)
ADTRAN NETVANTA 1638 1700568F1 LAYER 3 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK SWITCH (292783610132)
NEW ALCATEL OMNISWITCH OS6850-P24X 6850 2*10GBE POE GIGABIT SWITCH 902540-90 +AC (362331185648)
AVAYA NORTEL 4850GTS-PWR+ 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET L3 POE SWITCH AL4800A88-E6 (292809341410)
AGILENT J7263A OmniBER XM NETWORK SIMULATOR CHASSIS+J7245A OC-48/STM-16 MODULE (332753040902)
CISCO NEXUS N3K-C3548P-10G V02 3548 NETWORK SWITCH 48-PORT 10GbE SFP LAYER3 (292893846678)
CISCO WS-C3850-48PW-S V05 CATALYST 3850 SERIES NETWORK SWITCH 48-PORT W/2*1100W (362519383575)
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3850-48P-S 3850 ETHERNET SWITCH 48-PORT POE W/ C3850-NM-10G (332980656259)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website