Lot Of 6 Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8 Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Lot Of 6 Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8 Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 468508-001

Sold by greenboxtrading

This seller has received 30,317 ratings (99.60% Positive)

Buy now for $27.50 USD

 

Item ships from Salt Lake City UT USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
LOT OF 10 ⭐⭐HP AJ718A, 468508-001, 468502-002,8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 468508-001
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001 (Lot of 4)
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A Storage Works 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber LC SFP+ 468508-001
AJ718 AJ718-63001 HPE StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver
LOT of 2 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 2 HP StorageWorks AJ718A / 468508-001 / 5697-7802 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ - 5 Pack
NEW HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 AJ718-63001

More from greenboxtrading

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
10Gtek SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX 1.25GB/s ASF85-24-X2-D (283640519126)
Gigabit Triple-Speed Converter RSV 1000 Media Converter 10/100/1000 NWOB (274268294165)
ProLabs LR-XFP-10G-C Transceiver Module (273768183149)
Omnitron Systems Technology miConverter 10/100 Base TX FX Ethernet 1120-0-0W (274812813402)
RedWave SFP-10G-SR-RW Transceiver Module (283422726400)
Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR OM3 300M 850nm 85C Transceiver Module (274948135536)
Ericsson Finisar RDH90120/49800 R4A FCLF-8521-3-ER Transceiver (283422731405)