Hp Jh180a 5930 24 Port Sfp+ And 2 Port Qsfp+ 8z

  • Price: 399.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Minnetonka, Minnesota · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 12x4x12 inches
  • Product weight: 5 pounds
  • Brand/Model: HP JH180A
  • UPC: 658759011428
  • Sold by: vibranttechnologies · This seller has received 4,767 ratings (99.20% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $399.00 USD

 

More from HP: Copiers, Digital Photo Frames, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Firewall & VPN Devices, Fusers, Graphics/Video Cards, Meters, Motherboard & CPU Combos, NAS Disk Arrays, Office & Business, Operating Systems, Other Components & Parts, Other Healthcare, Lab & Dental, Other PXI & VXI Equipment, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Semiconductor & PCB Manufacturing, Photographic Paper, RF & Microwave Power Meters, Scanner Parts, Tablets & eBook Readers

Browse all: Other Ent. Router Components

Have one or more "HP JH180A 5930 24 Port SFP+ And 2 Port QSFP+ 8z" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP JH184A HPE 5930 24port Conv Port 2P QSFP+ Mod 8z
*Brand New* Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Card
NEW Lot 15 Molex I/O Connectors QSFP+ STD LOOPBACK 5DB 100 Ohms 74763-0025
**LOT OF 10** Sun Oracle 135-1204-01 QSFP 40GBps Transceiver AFBR-79E4Z-SN2
**NEW** Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Card
JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver AFBR-79EBPZ-HP8
720187-B21 HPE C-CLASS 40GB QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M TRANSCEIVER 746960-001
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX extended distance Real Cisco SFP's
CISCO N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module 6q
Dell T9MJF QSFP+ 40G SR Ethernet Transceiver
Sun Oracle 135-1204-01 QSFP 40GBps Transceiver AFBR-79E4Z-SN2
SPLC-20-C-1-B Stratos 2.5Gbs 850nm Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver #J24
C3270ENC-2W-FO-K9 - Cisco 3270 with SFP, 1 SMIC, 1 FESMIC, 1 MRPC, and 2 WMICs
HP JG857A FlexFab 12900 12 Port 40GBE QSFP+EC 8z
*Brand New* Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
HP JG626A FF 12900 48 Port 10GBE SFP+EC Module 8z
Genuine EMC 038-003-505 5M 4GB Fiber Channel SFP to HSSDC2 DAC Cable, Invoice
Open Box Cisco Nim-2ge-cu-sfp 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Module Q6
*Brand New* Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48 Port GigE SFP Module 1000BASE-SE 1YrWty TaxInv
CISCO ONS-SC-GE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX 960NM

More from vibranttechnologies

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP JC166B 6600 FIP-110 Flex Interface Module 8z (282795366668)
Juniper RE-S-2000-4096-S 2.0GHz 4096Mb 40Gb Routing Engine 7q (263605978874)
HP JD195A 7500 384GBPS Advanced Fabric Module 8z (282852975340)
HP JD195-61101 7500 384GBPS Advanced Fabric Module 8z (351744197421)
Lot of 5 IBM 45W0754 Fiber Channel Interface Card zq (351828483857)
JUNIPER 710-016563 Crypto Module for SSG-500 Series 7q (352318366867)
HP JD540A 2-Port Enhanced Serial MIM A-MSR Module 8z (352245968912)
Lot of 5 Cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX CATALYST 6500 48-PORT 10/100/1000 6q (352110593262)
Lot of 5 Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module Adapter / Sm Slot zq (262608087109)
IBM 00CG936 SI4093 2-Port System Interconnect Module zj (282133439681)
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1-LOT-OF-50 2-Port T1/E1 Voice / Wan 6q (262751639944)
Lot of 2 HP JD537A MSR 1-Port ADSL2+ Smart Interface Card DSL Modem 8z (352346190386)
HP JG242A 48 Port L3 5800-48G-POE+ Network Switch w/ 2 Interface Slots 8z (352183418976)
CISCO N77-SUP2E Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor2 Enhanced 6q (352918013687)
CISCO ASR1002-2 ASR1002 ROUTER, NO POWER ASR 6q (263921267371)
IBM BRX-8146 QLOGIC 20-Port 8GB SAN Switch Module zj (283121867955)
CISCO UCS-E140S-M2/K9 UCS E-Series Module 8Gb Memory z5 (263865417317)
CISCO WS-F6700-DFC3BXL-N Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card 3BXL for WS-X67xx zq (352164644513)
HP JC074B 12500 48-Port GIG-T Leb Module Expansion 8z (263046083029)
HP 708078-001 Cisco Nexus B22HP Fabric Extended Module zy (352755616086)
HP 641148-001 Cisco Nexus B22HP Fabric Extended Module 708078-001 8z (283581787634)
HP JE049A 4500/4800 Dual Port 10GbE XFP Module 8z (263536802417)
CISCO NIM-24A 24 Port Expansion Module Serial NIM 6q (352688547246)
Lot of 7 Cisco CISCO2501 2500 Series Wired Router 6q (283333110019)
Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI-10 LOT OF 10 WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 6q (263885640277)
CISCO X2-10GB-SR-LOT-OF-50 10GB-SHORT WAVE SFP 6q (283673713981)
CISCO X2-10GB-LRM-LOT-OF-50 10G SFP MODULE 6q (283676858961)
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2-LOT-OF-50 T1 CSU/DSU Interface Card V2 6q (352316203212)
Lot of 7 Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module 6q (352340623957)
Lot of 7 Cisco HWIC-4B-S/T 4-Port ISDN BRI S/T High Speed WAN Card 6q (262988390031)
Lot of 3 JUNIPER 711-028852 EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module 7q (282613100272)
Lot of 3 JUNIPER PD-4XGE-XFP 4-Port 10 GE Physical Interface Card 7q (282743828094)
Lot of 7 Cisco UCS2104XP UCS 2104Xp Fabric Extender z5 (282160572613)
Lot of 6 HP J9093A Procurve 8200 ZL Fabric Module 8z (282160572688)
Lot of 14 CISCO PVDM3-16 High Density Voice and Video DSP 16 Channel Module zq (264107468431)
Lot of 14 Cisco PVDM2-48 48 Ch Pkt Voice/Fax Dsp Mod-Spr zq (282160523577)
Lot of 7 CISCO PEM-15A-AC Power Entry Module 4 PWR-950-AC CISCO7603 6q (352564390577)
Lot of 6 HP J9093-69001 820 ZL Fabric Module 8z (262608155814)
Lot of 6 HP J9093-69101 8200 ZL Fabric Module 8z (282160572975)
Lot of 6 Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Module 6q (351828480556)
Lot of 6 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10Gbase-Lx4 Xenpak Tranceiver Module zq (351828544793)
Lot of 2 HP JC089A 750W A5800 AC PoE Power Supply 8z (263319825133)
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10G SFP+, 4-Port SFP Uplink Module EX3200 EX4200 7q (263548367218)
Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P-LOT-OF-10 Ethernet Service Module 6q (263025530873)
HP JD367A 2 Port GETH SFP A5500/E4800-Module 8z (352310628035)
New Dell 752-00661 Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card 7q (352564390479)
New Dell 754-00106 Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card 7q (352564390450)
Lot of 4 IBM 39Y9314 Multi-Switch Interconnect Module for BladeCenter zj (262607997380)
Lot of 5 Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4-Port 1GB Uplink Module for EX3200/EX4200 7q (283202584333)
Lot of 5 Cisco X2-10GB-LR Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR X2 6q (352547530780)
Lot of 4 IBM 59Y1985 Multi-Switch Interconnect Module BladeCenter 39Y9314 zj (282923518836)
Lot of 10 Cisco NM-HDV High Density Voice/Fax Network Module zq (283399898560)
Dell LC-CB-10G-1G-36V 46-port FlexMedia PoE Line Card for C300 7q (264609009456)
Lot of 2 Cisco WS-X6548-RJ-45 48-Port Catalyst 6500 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar zq (282160572250)
Cisco N2XX-AQPCI01 Qlogic Qle8152-Cu-Csc 10Gb Dual-Port PCI-e Network Card z5 (351744215484)
Lot of 5 Juniper 711-021270 4 Port 1GB Uplink Module For EX3200/EX4200 7q (263982723904)
Cisco 74-7111-01 Qlogic Qle8152-Cu-Csc 10Gb Dual-Port PCI-e Card zq (262883985003)
Lot of 4 IBM 39Y9312 Multi-Switch Interconnect Module for IBM BladeCenter zj (351341030101)
Lot of 4 IBM 39Y9311 Multi/Switch Interconnect Module for IBM BladeCenter zj (281628536733)
Lot of 8 Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Voice / WAN w/Drop & Insert zq (351828544409)
Lot of 10 Cisco NM-1E2W 1Port En / 2 Wan Port Module zq (264218662125)
Lot of 4 Cisco WS-C6K-VTT Catalyst 6000 VTT Module Spare zq (282096708929)
Cisco N55-M8P8FP 8-port FC (8/4/2/1G) + 8-port Eth/FCoE Module zq (282901819751)
Lot of 25 Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 (copper InfiniBand cable) zq (264226073270)
Lot of 2 JUNIPER T320-FPC3-E Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator Module 7q (263383436811)
Lot of 2 JUNIPER PC-10C192-SON-XFP 1 Port Interface Expansion Module 7q (282743828025)
Lot of 4 JUNIPER 74Y7309 EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module 7q (263149623487)
Juniper 711-026017 2-Port 10G SFP+, 4-Port SFP Uplink Module EX3200 EX4200 7q (263548367975)
Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10Gbe SFP+ Expansion Module EX4550-32F 32T 7q (282887052631)
New Dell LC-CB-10GE-4P Force 10 4-Port 10GE LAN Card 7q (283333110038)
Juniper EX6200-48P 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Line card for EX6210 7q (352348050108)
IBM 46K8068 PCIe x1 4-Port USB 2.0 Adapter 57D1 yz (263348356804)
IBM 46K6692 PCIe x1 4-Port USB 2.0 Adapter 57D1 yz (352220885234)
IBM 46K7494 PCIe x1 4-Port USB 2.0 Adapter 57D1 yz (352220885245)
IBM 2728 PCIe x1 4-Port USB 2.0 Adapter 57D1 for pSeries Servers yz (282751435443)
Lot of 11 CISCO C2960S-STACK Catalyst FlexStack Plus Hot-Swap Stacking Module 6q (352346190633)
IBM 01AF540 VRM Processor Voltage Regulator Module 2BF9 for MMB MMC MHB MHC 8q (262596068150)
HP JD236A 7500 2-Port 10GBE XFP Extended Module New Factory Sealed in Stock 8z (351744197619)
Lot of 5 HP LSPM1CX2P 2-Port 10GbE A5500 Local Connect Switch Module 8z (282732186876)
Lot of 4 Cisco WS-X4590-E= 4507R-E / 4510R-R Switch Fabric Red Redundancy zq (352346190361)
Lot of 4 HP JC658A 1250X Gen2 Fabric Module 8z (282471436891)
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1-LOT-OF-40 1-Port T1/E1 Voice / WAN 6q (263935524239)
Lot of 3 HP JC092B LSW1SP2P0 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ Module 8z (352208558782)
Cisco N3K-C3064-X-FA-L3 Nexus 3064-X Fwd Airflow Dual AC 6q (283405735087)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (with DFC4) 6q (283162254872)
CISCO UCS-FI-E16UP UCS 16-Port Expansion Module SFP 10GB for 6200 Series z5 (282913577997)
Cisco WS-X6716-10GE X6716 10GE Line Card zq (283194397156)
IBM 44W4485 BladeCenter Intelligent Copper Pass-thru Module zj (282122012393)
Lot of 3 Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT CAT6500 48-Port POE+ Ready 10/100/1000Mbps 6q (282975972729)
HP JG857A FlexFab 12900 12 Port 40GBE QSFP+EC 8z (264141392767)
IBM 46C7011 QLOGIC 4GB Intelligent Pass-thru Module IBM BladeCenter 20-port zj (351744203239)
IBM 43W6726 QLOGIC 4GB 850nm Fibre Channel 20-Port Pass-thru Switch zj (262456643029)
Lot of 6 HP J9092A Procurve 8200 ZL Management Module 8z (263522394452)
Lot of 6 HP 5070-2737 Procurve 8200 ZL Management Module 8z (352292715737)
Lot of 2 Sun 7048479 4-Port Module 1GBE PCI Exxpress 2.0 Sparc Server 5q (283387122501)
Lot of 3 Cisco PVDM2-ADPTR= Pvdm2 Adapter For 2900 / 3900 6q (264126215813)
Lot of 3 CISCO WS-C6K-VTT-E= 6506-E/6509-E VTT Module zq (282104034555)
Lot of 2 HP J9577A E3800 4 PORT STACKING MODULE J9577-6100 1 8z (352606380483)
Lot of 4 HP J9095-69001 HP 8200 ZL System Support Module 8z (282862839261)
Lot of 4 Cisco NME-WAE-522-K9 Wide Area Application Services Network Module 6q (283307800125)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website