Extreme Extreme Ipsg2-x3-sec Standard Appliance Secondary/failover 89512

  • Price: 2,999.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Exeter, New Hampshire · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 90 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Extreme Networks 89120
  • UPC: 644728895120
  • Sold by: seaviewtech · This seller has received 1,080 ratings (97.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,999.00 USD

 

More from EXTREME NETWORKS: Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Network Switches, Other Computers & Networking, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Telecom Systems, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Switch Modules, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking

Have one or more "Extreme Extreme IPSG2-X3-SEC Standard Appliance Secondary/Failover 89512" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

EMC 100-562-987 RecoverPoint GEN6 Hardware Appliance 2x e5-2620V3 32GB 2x 1.2TB
Dell EqualLogic FS7610 Fluid System NAS Appliance + 2x 10G Controllers + 2x PSU
Juniper NSM Xpress NS-SM-A-BSE Security Appliance w/ 2x 250 SATA HDD
Two SilverPeak NX-1700 WAN Optimization Appliance 200404-002 4GB all components
Azul Systems Vega 3 7340D Compute Appliance 8 X 54 Core Processors, 384GB RAM
ADVANTECH FWA-3231-AR10E - Network Appliance with i7-4770S, 16GB Memory and SSD
Fortinet FG-60D Hughs HR4700 Network Security Appliance DML
Riverbed Steelhead Rb100-00300-12 G, 8 X 250GB SHA-05050-L 3U 5050L Appliance
Cisco ASA5512 ASA 5512-X Firewall Adaptive Security Appliance
Cisco Ironport C360 Email Security Appliance IP2950 2X E5430, 16GB RAM, NO HDD
Exinda 4010 Unified Performance Management Network Appliance with X700 Software
CISCO ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Security Appliance *AS IS* - 50001800
Bluecat Networks Adonis 1000 DNS/DHCP Appliance - 2.13GHz 160 GB SATA DDR2-667
Packeteer PacketShaper 3500 PS3500 Network Performance Load Balancer Appliance
WatchGuard WGT56001-US Firebox T55-W Network Security Appliance w/ 1yr Standard
Sourcefire Network Security/Firewall Appliance PTSOMCSA1-2 3D1000 with power ...
Portwell NAR-5530 1U Network Security Appliance rack-mount server with 6x PCI-E
New Cisco SourceFire 3D8250 CHAS-2U-AC/DC System Appliance
Palo PA-500 Security Appliance PAN-PA-500-2GB *AS IS* - 800148341
Juniper JA1500 Junos Space Appliance with 3x 1TB HDD

More from seaviewtech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Extreme Networks 200 Series 210-12t-GE2 Ethernet Switch 16566 (282897546154)
ADTRAN Netvanta 838 1200637 (272289682849)
Extreme Networks EPS-T External Power Tray 10906 (274017870843)
PowerDsine PD-0040- (272358528740)
Enterasys Vertical Horizon 48-port Fast Ethernet Switch VH-4802 (272528077071)
LOT of 4 Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm Formerica TSD-S2CA1-FAFM (272785237489)
Extreme Networks 1000Base-SX MINI GBIC W/LC (MGBIC-LC01) FTLF8519P3BNL (282185462866)
Bluesocket BlueView Management System Appliance 870-00002-000 (272901763900)
Extreme Networks BD 8800 10G4X 4-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK 41611 (272705116908)
Agilent 6-Port DS3 Channelized Routing Test Card E7920A (273720737113)
Agilent OC-3c/12c STM-1/4c MMF ATM/POS Routing Module E7907A (273721911955)
Enterasys Networks 6C407 Fan Tray (282098113258)
Lot of 6 Juniper Networks SFP-1000 Base Module 740-020465 (282083942947)
Extreme Networks Avago AFBR-707SDZ SFP+ Transceiver Provides 10GB-LRM-SFPP (282208590146)
Juniper Networks Route Insight Manager 5001 RIM5001-A-BSE (272479229245)
Extreme Networks identiFi C5210 Wireless LAN Controller WS-C5210 (272863731220)
Juniper Networks JA1500 Junos Space Appliance SPC1500-A-BSE (283200823099)
Extreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector Multi-Gbps Fiber SR SIEMG2-FC-MG-SR 89123 (273072659616)
Extreme SRMG2-APL Security Risk Manager G2 Appliance (Base 50 Sources) 89058 (273072433162)
Extreme Networks SIEM G2 FLP Enterprise Plus Appliance SIEMG2-FLP-ENTPL 89101 (282851028276)
Juniper OCx/STMx/DS3-ATM Module OC3/OC12-ATM (282379482673)
BROCADE Mobility RFS7000 Wireless LAN Controller BR-RFS-7010-1000 (282082437825)
Juniper Networks WXC 500 Application Accelerator WXC-500 (272323247814)
Juniper Networks SRP-40G PLUS Module ERX-40EC2-SRP (272324046856)
Juniper Networks SRP-40G Switch Route Processor Module ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP (282284668811)
Telect 010-0000-1471 23" 1RU Chassis with 10 4-Port DSX-3 Modules (272353084904)
Brocade Mobility 1240 Dual Radio Ext Ant Wireless Access Point BR-AP124066040WW (282421689389)
Enterasys RoamAbout Wireless Access Point RBT-1002-EU (282322796374)
Enterasys RoamAbout Access Point 802.11 a/b/g RBT-4102 (272518597818)
Enterasys RoamAbout Fat Access Point 802.11 a/b/g RBT-4102-EU (272541204489)
LOT of 4 Symbol AP-5131 Wireless Access Point & 8x Antennas AP-5131-13042-WW (273361514320)
LOT of 4 Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL (272785225704)
Extreme Networks Altitude 451 PoE ExtAnt Access Point 15801 (272517201620)
Enterasys 1000B-LX GPIM 70km GPIM-08 (282322854978)
Avago Technologies (Enterasys MGBIC-LC01) Transceiver LC SFP AFBR-5715PZ (272402613366)
Fore System SCP-ASXHA (ACCA0135-0012) 16MB ATM Switch Control Processor (272460431294)
Enterasys S-Series S3 Chassis w/ POE Subsystem and 3x Modules S3-Chassis-POEA (283494340378)
Raritan Paragon II One-Worker User Station - KVM over IP P2-USTIP1 (272354491702)
Brand New Harris 102-902550-502 MUX-2X10-100BT/E3T3 Modem for the TR 5000 (272289538053)
Extreme Networks/Zebra Outdoor 10/100/1000, 802.3AT Surge Protector SP-1000-01R (283461988989)
Eltek Valere 506798 ASSY FLATPACK 2PR 1UD LVBD-AE MCU 241254.002 1U Distribution (271099029577)
Lot of 4 Harris MicroStar 101-901849-001 Wireless Antenna 38 GHz A60031-265 (271098544822)
Luxul Shock-WAV 2.4GHz Wi-Fi Signal Booster SWM-1000-I (271148983134)
Extreme NX-9000 Enterprise NOC Wireless LAN Controller NX-9000-100R0-WR (283053459252)
Brocade 57-1000285-01 100GE LR4 CFP2 10km Optical Transceiver 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM (273495201131)
Enterasys S-Series S180 Class I-O Fabric Module 8 Ports SK8208-0808-F8 (282819019076)
Extreme Compatible 10Gb CWDM LR SFP+ 1291NM RCPX0SLR-S29 10GB-LR291-SFPP (283043326526)
Brand New in Box P1810-63022 HP NETSERVER LP 1000r Rail Kit 5064-9650 (271385938912)
AMX NXA-AVB/Ethernet Breakout Box FG2254-10 (271220932239)
Extreme Networks 10G Interface Upgrade for PV-A-300 PV-A-300-10G-UG (272485903672)
Extreme Networks Purview Appliance 1U (Hardware Only) PV-A-300 (272485919785)
Extreme SIEM G2 Flow Collector HA Appliance Multi-Gbps TX SIEMG2-FC-MG-TX 89120 (282659433241)
Extreme SEALED Airdefense Appliance Model 1252 SV-1252 (283053297537)
Enterasys Wireless Network Controller WS-C5110-SR (273648117068)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website