Sourcefire 3d8140-ips-000-chas  Chas-1u-ac/dc Q6

Sourcefire 3d8140-ips-000-chas Chas-1u-ac/dc Q6

  • Price: 3,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Minnetonka, Minnesota · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 12x4x12 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO CHAS-1U-AC/DC
  • UPC: 636946533960
  • Sold by: vibranttechnologies · This seller has received 4,221 ratings (99.30% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,000.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Capacitors, DIP & SIP Switches, Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Memory (RAM), Motherboards, Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Other Agriculture & Forestry, Other Automation Equipment, Other Computer Software, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Home Networking, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Satellite TV Receivers, Switch Modules, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Other Enterprise Networking


Similar Items

Lot of 5 New Cisco SourceFire 3D8250 CHAS-2U-AC/DC System Appliance

More from vibranttechnologies

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
HP JD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver 8z (262642177061)
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ High-Speed WAN Interface q6 (352509825846)
IBM 5617 Processor Power Regulator DC/DC Converter 8234-EMA 9117-MMA 2A15 yz (282051012691)
IBM 44V5648 Processor Power Regulator DC/DC Converter 8234-EMA 9117-MMA 2A15 yz (351744203295)
Juniper 750-031391 Enhanced MX Switch Control Board for MX240,MX480,MX960 q7 (282907840325)
IBM 74Y4908 Processor Power Regulator DC/DC Converter 8234-EMA 9117-MMA 2A15 yz (351744203328)
Juniper 750-021566 10GB Ethernet Enhanced DPC for MX240 MX480 MX960 Routers q7 (263664980095)
Lot of 10 Cisco UCSB-HS-01-EP Heatsink For B200 M3l z5 (264006866844)
Lot of 10 IBM 39M4583 Dual Option Interposer zj (262608040348)
Lot of 7 Cisco AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 802.11A/G/N Ctrlr Based AP q6 (283070706623)
Lot of 5 CISCO UCS-SD-16G UCS 16G Flash Storage z5 (352440990190)
Lot of 2 IBM 73Y9518 GX++ 12X Channel 2-Port DDR Adapter CCIN 2BC3 pSeries yz (351744202859)
Lot of 8 IBM 10N7255 4Gbps 2-Port PCI Express (PCIe) x4 FC Adapter yz (282160479163)
IBM 69Y2841 8GB Fibre Channel Daughter Card zj (352067867401)
Lot of 10 Cisco ATC03 DB9 To RJ45 Console Cable zq (352140944588)
Lot of 4 IBM 90Y3180 4Gb 1.5V PC3-12800 DDR3 LP DRMM zj (283168029333)
Lot of 9 IBM 2844 PCI IOP z7 (263539681576)
Lot of 6 HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Fiber Transciever zy (352487987726)
Lot of 6 HP 455883-B21 10GB SR SFP+ Fiber Transciever zy (352487987743)
Lot of 2 HP AD542A/M5314A 14 Slot Fiber Channel Disk- Shelf - M5314A zy (262608030257)
Lot of 2 Cisco UCSC-RAIL1 UCS C220 M3 Server Rail Mounting Kit z5 (282160470763)
Lot of 9 HP 454595-006 DL585 Gen5 G5 / Gen6 G6 VRM Card zy (262565133033)
Apple MD818LLA Lot of 50 New Original 5W Apple iPhone 6s 6 5s Chargers q1 (352538638977)
Lot of 5 New Dell P8T4W 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ 5M Breakout Cable q7 (263348356904)
Lot of 3 IBM 7188-9406 Power Distribution Unit UTG0247 Input 12x C13 Outlets z7 (352253484022)
Lot of 3 IBM 32R1891 Cisco GB Gigabit Ethernet 4-Port Switch Module yz (263605308337)
Lot of 3 IBM 37l0099 Fast T 500 Battery Only zq (282160470790)
Lot of 6 Cisco WS-X6348-RJ45 Catalyst 48 Port 10/100 Ethernet Module zq (262608155047)
Lot of 6 IBM 5723 2-Port EIA-232 Asynchronous PCI Adapter yz (282160572279)
Lot of 3 Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP to 4XSFP10G Passive Copper SPM q6 (282762221422)
Lot of 4 IBM 00W1242 8GB FC SW SFP (PAIR) zj (351828480675)
Lot of 4 Cisco 800-22109 Fan Module For Cisco WS-C6509-Neb-A zq (263100144191)
Lot of 4 Hitachi 355-5529222-A USP-V Secondary Voltage Regulator SVR Module z5 (262608040110)
Lot of 2 IBM 46M6184 10GB Ethernet Passthrough Module zj (351744197775)
Lot of 2 CISCO UCSC-MRAID12G-512 12Gbps SAS 512Mb Cache z5 (263417241877)
Lenovo 00WG631 480GB SSD SATA 2.5" H/S HDD zj (283128438636)
Dell 0PNDP6 16 Port 10GB Ethernet Pass Thru zy (352495093527)
HP AD399-60006 BL890C I2 Face Plate zy (352466791308)
IBM 00E2164 System I/O Port Card q8 (352478157636)
Lot of 3 IBM 46K4751 1.3V VRM yz (352156575516)
Lot of 3 Cisco WS-X4K-CLOCK= 4507R/4510R Clock Module zq (282251742668)
Lot of 3 DPS Telecom Netguardian DX Epansion Unit z5 (351828455782)
Lot of 2 IBM 7310-CR2 HMC Hardware Management Console yz (281628532765)
Lot of 2 IBM 46C8875 DS5000 Interconnect Battery Unit Shell Battery Included zq (351744203222)
Intel UCS-HD18TB10KS4K 1.8TB 4KN SAS 10K 12BG SFF HDD z5 (264062784412)
HP J9562A ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Managed Switch - Layer 3 Ethernet Switch 8z (264087181427)
Cisco UCS-MR-X32G2RS-H 32BG PC4-2666 ECC 2RX4 z5 (352297266010)
Lot of 2 HP 414050-001 Middle Backplane Assembly Board zy (262607997235)
Emulex 00JY830 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ PCI-E Adapter and FCOE/ISCSI SW HH Bracket zj (352516658648)
Fusion F11-003-1T65-CS-0001 Fusion-IO Scale2 1.65TB MLC SSD zj (263548368250)
Lot of 2 IBM 7314-G30 PCI-X I/O Expansion Drawer Unit yz (351744197628)
IBM 46M6006 40Gb Voltaire Infiniband Switch Module zj (352063353444)
CISCO UCS-EN120E-108/K9 UCS E-Series Netwrok Compute Engine q6 (283121773767)
IBM 00E7162 Processor VRM Low Voltage 150W CCIN 51CE 8202-E4D 8205-E6C, E6D yz (352304501611)
CISCO AIR-CAP1552E-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 1552E Outdoor Wireless Mesh AP q6 (352301844277)
IBM 2499-192 System Storage SAN384B zq (264066996003)
Cisco DS-C9509 MDS 9509 2GEN Director, 2SUP2s, 2 3000W Power zk (262276005616)
IBM 00MH908 3Gb PCIE3 (X8) SAS Controller 4U CCIN 57D7 yz (263572409545)
HP J9989A 12P POE+ 12P 1GBE SFP V3 ZL2 8z (352301844301)
IBM 00E6371 VRM Processor Voltage Regulator Module 2BF9 for MMB MMC MHB MHC yz (263572409487)
IBM 7042-CR6 Hardware Management Console HMC Rackmount with Rail Kit, Cable yz (351744197389)
IBM 00E6367 Processor VRM CCIN 2BF8 for 9117-MMB, MMC, 9179-MHB, MHC yz (283262623483)
Netapp FAS2240-4A FAS2240 Controller q1 (352310628125)
IBM 74Y9347 VRM Processor Voltage Regulator Module 2BF9 for MMB MMC MHB MHC yz (351902508816)
Dell 3-04300-12 Picker Assembly z7 (282864723414)
JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP Sealed 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet MIC for MX Series q7 (283280198239)
JUNIPER 711-033048 EX6210 Backplane q7 (282954723874)
Cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port GIG Switch Lot Of 20 q6 (282887052675)
Juniper EX6200-SRE64-4XS Switch and Routing Engine 4x 10Gbe SFP+ Uplink Ports q7 (263664979726)
Juniper 711-033039 EX6210 Routing Engine with 4x 10GbE SFP+ Uplinks q7 (352348050158)
HP JG362A FlexNetwork HSR6804 Router Chassis 8z (262978494770)
CISCO N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE 48 Port SFP+ 6 port FAB Extender zq (263982723783)
IBM 7042-CR7 HMC Hardware Management Console yz (283194397223)
IBM EMXF PCIE3 6 Slot Fanout Module yz (352541181848)
IBM ESA3 1.8GB PCIE-2 Cache RAID SAS Adapter Card z7 (352079551908)
IBM 88Y6377 Flex System 8/16GB SAN Scalable Switch zj (263987192572)
CISCO N9K-X9736PQ Cisco N9K-X9736PQ 36-Port QSFP 40G Nexus 9500 Module q6 (282779463414)
IBM EJ0U SAS Backplane 8x SFF-3 Bays DVD Bay Dual IOA 1.8Gb Cache yz (263291482254)
HP JG681A 5500-24G HI TAA-compliant Switch w/2 Interface Slots New Open Box 8z (282051001601)
IBM 74Y4345 Power8 Server System Backplane q8 (283104502992)
CISCO N5696-M20UP 8GB Fibre Channel Expansion Module q6 (352245968894)
Juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 16-Port 10GE Line Card MX240,480,960,2008,2010,2020 q7 (352391028454)
Juniper 750-062581 16-Port 10GE Line Card for MX Series Routers q7 (352498472494)
CISCO WS-C3850-24U-E 3850 24 Port UPOE IPS q6 (264029100233)
IBM 00E2022 SYSTEM BACKPLANE 8247 22L/8284-22A yz (352361898810)
IBM 7042-CR8 Rackmount HMC with 2x 500Gb Drives, 2x PSU's, Rail Kit, CMA yz (352401934272)
HP JC872A Tipping Point 7500NX 8z (352471666462)
CISCO UCS-IOM-2304 2304X Fabric Extender z5 (352245968911)
IBM EPT7 4.0GHZ 8 Core (2x 4 Core) DCM yz (352332877310)
New Sealed Juniper SCBE2-MX-BB Enhanced Switch Control Board MX240,MX480MX960 q7 (283280198415)
New F/S Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board MX240,MX480,MX960 q7 (283280198362)
New F/S Juniper 750-062572 Enhanced MX Switch Control Board MX240 MX480 MX960 q7 (283280198473)
CISCO C1-CISCO4451/K9 One ISR 4451 zq (352481171454)
CISCO BE6M-K9-M4 BE6000M C220 M4 z5 (352413820130)
CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E Stackable 24 Port Switch Warranty 3850 IP Services q6 (283183887692)
CISCO N9K-C9504 CISCO NEXUS 9504 SWITCH CHASSIS q6 (283206272135)
CISCO N5K-C5696Q N5K-C5696Q q6 (263996468600)
CISCO AIR-CT8540-K9 8540 Wireless Controller 802.11ac zq (263268633353)
CISCO ASR-9001 Chassis Standard Configuration with dual power and fans q6 (283283084401)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website