Huawei 200g Icr Integrated Coherent Receiver Dp-dqpsk 8-qam C Band 34030134

Huawei 200g Icr Integrated Coherent Receiver Dp-dqpsk 8-qam C Band 34030134

Sold by leeaotech

This seller has received 24 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,599.00 USD

 

Item ships from China

Browse more: Other Test & Measurement


Similar Items

HUAWEI 200G HB Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-DQPSK 8-QAM C Band VOA DS/SPS91GX
HUAWEI 100G DP-QPSK Fully Integrated Coherent Receiver C/L Band OIF OC8520

More from leeaotech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Sercalo MEMS 1240-1640nm 1x2 Switch 0.5dB Insertion Loss Pin Supply 5V SW-1x2 (282404053988)
Sercalo MEMS 1240-1640nm 1x4 Switch 1dB Insertion Loss Pin Supply 5V SW1x4 (282404050452)
JDSU 10Gbs Integrated Attenuator Modulator IAM Extinction Ratio 39dB 100-16001 (282430408133)
JDSU Z5 10Gbs Single Drive Modulator GPO RF Connector C/L Band FC/APC Connector (282801404071)
Fujitsu DQPSK 20Gbs MZ Pulse Carver LN Intensity Modulator C Band FTM7920FBA (282403964686)
JDSU MATT Series MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator VOA MATW1CDA02601 (282494647295)
New Finisar 50Ghz Wideband Interleaver Free Shipping FINF050-100CLA2-IA (282403916724)
Optoplex 40Gbs Optical DPSK Demodulator DLI C/L Band 1527-1567nm DI-C1MLCC006 (282404087820)
JDSU X5 10Gbs Single Drive Modulator GPO RF Connector C/L Band 21067769-002 (282404026939)
Optoplex 21.5Ghz Optical DQPSK Demodulator C Band 1527-1567nm DI-C0KLCS011 (282789051044)
JDSU ERM568 DKB FC/SPC 10Gbs APD High Gain Optical Receiver Module (283052429193)
Optoplex 40Gbs Optical DPSK Demodulator DLI C/L Band 1527-1607nm DI-C1MLCC004 (282548410762)
(1 pc) JDSU CW TOSA 80CH C Band 50G 5205-T OIF ITLA MSA 12-15dBm 21130212-004/6 (282430465301)
Optoplex 65G Optical DPSK Demodulator DLI C Band 1527-1567nm DI-C1ELCS009-R1 (282789038993)
JDSU Tunable Laser CW TOSA Pigtail High Power 40dB SMSR W/Flex 21117891-121 (282404042572)
Fujitsu DWDM 40Gbs DQPSK LN Single Drive 1530-1610nm Optical Modulator FTM7961EX (282403959080)
FITEL Full Band Tunable DFB Laser Module 40mW DWDM SOA FRL15TCWD-D86 (282976566709)
Sumitomo 10Gbs LN Modulator GPO Connector 1.55μm Single Model T.MXH1.5-10PD-ADC (282569671058)
Sumitomo 10Gbit/s LN Intensity Modulator T.DKH1.5-10PD-ADC Dual Electrode Model (282403919130)
10Gbs 1310nm Electro-absorption Modulated Laser (EML) FC/PC Connector MTX310EW (282629273127)
Sumitomo 40G Nested LN Modulator Single Electrode GPPO Connector T.SBXH1.5-20PD (282893804988)
TriQuint Quad Channel 100G Modulator Driver Output Amplitude 3V-9V TGA4947-MOD (282802740531)
DiCon MEMS Tunable Filter 100GHz C Band 1529-1564nm L Band 1575-1610nm SCD-8579 (282404057975)
JDSU CW TOSA Tunable Pigtail PM Fiber 25Ghz Off Grid High Power 21152700-101 (282404045811)
YOKOGAWA 40G CDR Module LN Optical RF Modulator Driver Amplifier B9977XP (282406361628)
Sumitomo 40Gbs DPSK GPPO Connector LN Modulator Dual Drive T.SBZH1.5-20PD-APC (282403981809)
U2T 43Gbs DQPSK Balanced Receiver GPPO Connectors 1530nm-1620nm BPRV2125AM (282403997407)
TriQuint 40G DPSK 100G DP-QPSK 8V Optical Modulator Driver Pin 24dBm TGA4943-MOD (282403950054)
Finisar 10Gb/s CML Managed Laser 13 Pin GPO 1530-1559nm DM80-01-3 (282403918259)
(4 pcs) 40G DQPSK/100G DP-QPSK 8V LN Modulator Driver Single Channel OA3MHP (282797856843)
40G/100G System FITEL C/L Band 16QAM Standard/Micro ITLA Laser Module FML FTL (282415002271)
96CH Emcore Wavelength Tunable Laser Narrow-Linewidth ITLA TTX1994 Series (282494420977)
40Gbs Transmitter Laser Integrated Module Single Fiber GPPO 1530-1563nm LIM400 (282403935760)
Fujitsu 40Gbs MZ DPSK NRZ LN Dual Drive Modulator 1530-1610nm RF 50ohm FTM7937EZ (282403969166)
Micron Optics Fiber Fabry-Perot Tunable Filter 1520-1570nm Finesse 500 FFP-TF (282975353061)
Fujitsu Single Drive DQPSK 40Gbps LN External MZ Modulator 1530-1610nm FTM7962EP (282826696204)
JDSU Single Drive DQPSK 40Gbps LN External MZ Modulator 1530-1610nm 21166044 (282826699509)
40G/100G FITEL C Band 16QAM Standard ITLA Optical Laser Module FTLC1V26FS6B (282406369505)
Fujitsu DQPSK DWDM 40Gbps LN External MZ Modulator 1530-1610nm FTM7960EX (282403971945)
Oclaro 1065nm-1078nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module 400mW CW LC96A1070-20R (282403947663)
Vo-Net Fixed 50G DPSK Demodulator SMF-28 LC/PC Wide Bandwidth 1DP-500000-03A (282751891118)
Fujitsu DP-BPSK 40Gbs MZ GPPO Dual Drive LN Modulator 1528-1612nm FTM7980EDA (282404018158)
Finisar CW 50GHz C-band 89CH Tunable Laser Butterfly Package DWDM ITU S7500 (282430480593)
Lumentum 96CH Narrow Linewidth Integrable Tunable Laser C Band 7-13dB ITLA (282801620634)
Sumitomo Driver Incorporated VASC Variable Attenuation Slope Compensator DVC0023 (282772356175)
Finisar CW Tunable Laser 50GHz Full C Band 89CH Butterfly Package DWDM ITU S7500 (282735996247)
Finisar 43G Optical Integrated DPSK Balanced Receiver 1525-1570nm U2T IDRV2242A (282403919779)
MITSUBISHI 40Gb EML External Modulated Lasers 1550nm GPPO RF Input FU-697SEA (282414950139)
Santur L-Band DWDM System MSA-Compliant Tunable laser Butterfly ITLA-3010-L-402 (282438381881)
Finisar 96CH Wavelength C Band CW Tunable Laser Narrow Linewidth ITLA 7610003 (282661489681)
Oclaro 1064nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module 400mW CW LCDFB1064B-20R (282921539571)
Oclaro 1055nm-1065nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module 400mW CW LC96A1060-20R (282961319578)
CyOptics Avago 100G PM-QPSK Integrated Coherent Receiver 40mm RX-PMQPSK-100 (282802711404)
Oclaro 1025nm-1035nm High Power Pump Laser Diode Module 400mW CW LC96A1030-20R (282921514982)
Finisar 100G Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm CPRV1220/5A (282414975116)
(2 pcs) TriQuint Quad Channel 100G Modulator Driver Chip Output 3V-9V TGA4949 (282802750387)
Sumitomo 100Gbs DP-QPSK LN Modulator 1.55μm QAM GPPO Connector T.SBXH1.5PL-25PD (282404006779)
Oclaro 40Gbs DQPSK Dual Parallel Modulator C Band RF Connector 792000850 (282404009063)
Fujitsu DP-QPSK 100G LN Single-Drive C/L Band Optical Modulator LN FTM7977HQA (282403953531)
Axsun Optical Channel Monitor OCM 400G Beyond C/L Band 1527-1567nm OM2-OSN-CDL (282415097178)
Oclaro Optical DP-QPSK 40Gbit/s QAM PM-QPSK MZ Modulator LN 1550nm 792000922 (282405069308)
Fujitsu DP-QPSK 40Gbs LN Modulator GPPO Single DWDM C Band 8V FTM7967EQA (282404011898)
Sumitomo 40G Pulse Carve LN Modulator GPPO Connector Single Model T.MXH1.5-40PD (282801422548)
Oclaro 100G PM100 Modulator QPSK DWDM DP-QPSK Single Ended OIF 792001310 (282778079246)
Axsun High Speed 50kHz 1310nm Swept Source High Output 10-20mW 80mA OCT (282923288048)
Oclaro PM100 Modulator 100G PM-QPSK DWDM DP-QPSK Single Ended OIF 792001050 (282569710701)
HUAWEI 100G DP-QPSK Fully Integrated Coherent Receiver C/L Band OIF OC8520 (282404066291)
Emcore Wavelength Tunable Laser Narrow-Linewidth ITLA TTX1994 Series 3278CH (282406347221)
INPHENIX 14 Pin Semiconductor Optical Amplifier (SOA) 1532nm-1535nm IPSAD1506C (282957157027)
Emcore Tunable Laser 92 Channel 16dB L Bnad 1567-1568nm TTX1994 Series 75HAANM0 (282948343132)
Axsun High Speed 50kHz 1310nm Swept Source High Output 10-20mW 80mA OCT (282984180998)
FITEL 200-400Gbs C Band Micro ITLA Laser Module Control Circuit FSLCAV23NN6B (282958227738)
Oclaro 40Gbs DQPSK Dual Parallel Modulator C Band RF Connector New 792000850 (282781772386)
Oclaro 40Gbs DQPSK Dual Parallel Modulator C Band RF Connector FC/UPC ME7B90CSTF (282781791527)
100G Finisar Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-QPSK C Band 1530-1570nm CPRV1225A (282647902539)
Fujitsu 100G DP-QPSK Optical Modulator LN Single-Drive MZ C/L Band FTM7977HQA (283050710627)
HUAWEI 200G HB Integrated Coherent Receiver DP-DQPSK 8-QAM C Band VOA DS/SPS91GX (282654461994)
Emcore TTX1995 Micro-ITLA 40/100/400Gbs C Band Ultra Narrow Linewidth 3278CH (282654204193)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website