Oclaro 40gbs Optical Transceiver Module 300-pin Connector 1550nm Trv7b12

Oclaro 40gbs Optical Transceiver Module 300-pin Connector 1550nm Trv7b12

  • Price: 3,799.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Shenzhen, Guangdong · Get it in 3 days
  • Brand/Model: Oclaro TRV7B12BE
  • UPC: 607111558903
  • Sold by: leeaotech · This seller has received 26 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $3,799.00 USD

 

More from OCLARO: Other Computers & Networking, Other Semiconductors & Actives, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection

Browse all: Other Semiconductors & Actives


More from leeaotech

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEC 7Ghz 1550nm Photodetector PIN-AMP Module J3920B2 (282658340869)
Avanex Single Channel 10Gbs DFB Laser Module 1550nm With ILM A1915LMM (282652929488)
Oclaro 980nm Pump Laser Module Uncooled 200mW FBG Low Power Dissipation LC974N-R (282893934984)
Pirelli 8 Channel FBG 1542.1-1547.7 0.8nm BW 0.25nm w/250um Pigtails 790304501 (282903888057)
Oclaro CW C Band Integrable Tunable Laser ITLA 80-96CH 7-13dBm FC/APC TL5000 (282664433102)
CyOptics 10Gb/s 2dBm EAM With Integrated Laser 1550nm Two Channel LIM10X (282728328560)
AOI 1550nm C Band DFB Laser 6mW 194.5THz 945CH DWDM CWDM DFB-945-BT-06-A-SA (282652803755)
JDSU Optical Wavelength Locker 50GHz Grid FSR Controlling DFB Laser (282520940828)
Emcore EML Laser Module 17mW 1548nm G1798 (283070974875)
Oclaro Modulated Laser Module 1555nm MZ Driver 2.33V LMC10NCX (282987498588)
MITSUBISHI DFB Laser Diode Module 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Pigtail FU-48SDF (283080926800)
MITSUBISHI 10Gb/s DFB Laser Diode 1550nm PM Fiber Pigtail 15mW FU-68PDF (283079651978)
NEC 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode 10mW 14-Pin Butterfully NX8563LA (283079651573)
Oclaro Cooled Mini-Butterfly 980nm Pump Laser Module II-VI 750mW CM962UF74P-10R (282900394325)
Oclaro 980nm Pump Laser Module 750mW PM Fiber Optical Grating FBG LC962U (282516792599)
Oclaro Modulated SMSR CW DFB Laser PM Fiber 1510nm LC151 (282987449047)
JDSU 980nm Pump Laser Module 680-750mW 14 Pin Fiber Bragg Grating FBG S30 Series (282566978135)
10pcs MITSUBISHI DFB Laser Diode 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Pigtail FU-423SLD (282910077274)
Oclaro 980nm Pump Laser Module 680mW PM Fiber Optical Grating FBG LC962UF74-20R (282596854030)
3SP 980nm Cooled Pump Laser Module 14 Pin Butterfly 680mW FBG Stabilized 1999CHP (282975163534)
Lumentum 50G Narrow Linewidth OIF Micro ITLA C Band 80CH 5-14dBm 22023180-006/3 (283061983927)
OKI 40G EML Module 1550nm EA Modulator 7 Pin GPPO Connector 5dBm OL5158M (282713703253)
Jenoptik 1060nm Integrated Optical Pulse Picker Intensity Modulator FC/APC (282651175506)
JDSU 980nm Pump Laser Module 680-750mW 14 Pin Fiber Bragg Grating FBG S30 Series (282875745037)
EMCORE 1550nm CW DFB Laser FC/APC 63mW PM Fiber 14Pin DWDM High Power 1782A (282597022201)
Oclaro 980nm Pump Laser Module 600mW Cooled Dual Chip 14Pin FBG DCL96AA74P-21R (282596914367)
Oclaro Uncooled 10 Pin Butterfly 1060nm Pump Laser Module II-VI 400mW CM96A1060 (282958194716)
Oclaro Cooled Dual Chip 14Pin 980nm Pump Laser Module 600mW II-VI DCL96XX74P-21R (282900397254)
JDSU APE Phase Modulator 500MHz PM 10G Bandwidth PM-130 1320nm SMA 10023164 (282459443545)
JDSU 100Gbs QPMZ-SFF Electro-Optical Modulator 1550nm 2200/2201 (282629170802)
Fujitsu 40Gbs DPSK LN Single Drive MZ Modulator 1530-1610nm RF 50ohm FTM7938EZ (282627987978)
Fujitsu SFF 40Gbs LN Small Size MZ Modulator 1530-1610nm DC Bias Port FTM7939EK (282801412256)
Oclaro 40G QPSK ITLA IQ Modulator Laser Module LMT40RZ-R57 (282449383037)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website