Jds Fitel Sb04b5-d2fp Sb Series Fiber Optic Switch  1x4

Jds Fitel Sb04b5-d2fp Sb Series Fiber Optic Switch 1x4

  • Price: 2,650.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Downingtown, Pennsylvania · Get it in 4 days
  • Sold by: wyomingelectronicsnet · This seller has received 665 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,650.00 USD

 

Browse all: Other Test, Measurement & Inspection


Similar Items

JDS FITEL SB04B5-C2FP SB SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 1X4
JDS Fitel SB Series Fiber Optic Switch | SB10B5-D2SP
JDS FITEL SB04-4B5-D2FP SB SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 2(1X2)
JDS Fitel SB Series Fiber Optic Switch | SB08B5-C2FP
JDS FITEL SB05B5-C2FA SB SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 1X5
JDS FITEL SC24B5-E2FP SC SERIES FIBER OPTIC SWITCH 2X24

More from wyomingelectronicsnet

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
EXFO FOT-20A Handheld Power Meter FOT-22AX-SPC / 22AX (311553683196)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 2260 M / 2km (310391909079)
HP 10430A 10:1 Probe (310421219485)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 5000 m / 5km (310391907945)
Mutimode Optical Bare Fiber 7596 meters (311645680543)
Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 10000 m / 10km (282057269879)
Agilent / HP 3789B DS3 TRANSMISSION TEST SET (310975961855)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 48 x 26 x 25 w/ wheels great shape (282553573434)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 52 x 32x 26 w/ wheels great shape (282553579204)
Starcase inc Shipping Case 54 x 28 x 28 w/ wheels great shape (311908337303)
Racal 1256 Switching System Ethernet Interface (311563174879)
Corning Leaf (R)Optical Bare Fiber 25000 meters /25km (311276766374)
ILX Lightwave LDT5525 Temperature Controller (310664431977)
LUCENT SMF-28 SPECIAL BARE SINGLE MODE FIBER 25Km (310177445062)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 25000 m / 25km (282087682672)
JDSU SKB Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 Model#: MAPM+2PS11 (282777510320)
Alkatel smf-28 Optical Bare Fiber 26.5km (310412536193)
HP/Agilent 33120A Function / Waveform Generator (282069220403)
E-Tek-MSLS-1000-Multi-Channel-Stabilized-Laser-Source MAINFRAME (282390473573)
Sumitomo Electric Single Mode Fiber DSF Optical Bare Fiber 25200 m / 25km (311729159154)
Newport SR-UCC universal cavity controller (310986605649)
Corning SMF-LS Optical Bare Fiber 25 km CPC6 (281722830089)
Newport 8610 Plug-in 1000mA 1A Laser LED LDD &15W TEC (310983525789)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module for the CSA/TDS8000 (310666744864)
Agilent / Hp E5810A (281784247351)
TEKTRONIX ST2400A SDH/SONET SET (311139882817)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 35000 m / 35km (310991777564)
Slaughter 2550 AC/DC Hipot Tester (312185845621)
Newport 8605.8C Modular Controller / ModuLes 8610 1000ma (282069220413)
JDS-Uniphase SA-Z474 SA Series Fiber Optic Unit (312101409029)
TTC T-BERD 310-1 DS1/DSO Analyzer (311425442315)
EXFO Polarized Broadband Source 1550nm FLS-110-03P-89 (310765055960)
Newport 9610 LDD/TEC Modular Controller 1000mA (282069220431)
HP Agilent 83430A Lightwave Transmitter 1551.1 nm OPT 8ZE (283048508286)
Tektronix ST112 SONET Transreciver Test Set Transmission Analyzer (282070147703)
Keithley 220 Programmable Current Source Multirange BUS Input IEEE-488 (283073512489)
Newport 8325D Dual 15W Temperature Control Module (311635807350)
Corning SMF-28 15km and 25km W connectores in box (310786021979)
SPRINT Abacus System Controller P/N 82-01600 (312026232903)
JDSU MAPB+1L011FP Source LED 850 nm (282777494349)
Agilent N1065A (311820373399)
Newport 6505Temperature Control Module (282069220435)
Newport Dual Channel Optical Power Meter Model 2835-C (310975595493)
JDSU SKB Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 Model / MAPS+1K70108N1FP (282778431742)
JDS-Uniphase SA-Z474 SA Series Fiber Optic Unit (282905870271)
JDS Uniphase SC0432+27XZ000612 SC Series Fiber Optical Switch (312101429908)
Tektronix 80A03 Probe Interface Module New in Box w / Accessories (282770383644)
JDSU MAPS+1K70108N1FP Power Meter 2X GaAs input and 2X Analog output (312027434126)
Photoncom Option Switch A-B 2(1x4) Model PS2U2C1X4C (312209673725)
INO FAF-50 Benchtop Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (310949656830)
E-Tek-MSLS-1000-Multi-Channel-Stabilized-Laser-Source W MODULES (311820395121)
Tektronix-80C04-CR2-Optical-Sampling-Module (282905765383)
Seiko Seikoh Giken 16 Position LC Polishing Fixture Plate Jig OFL-12 (311627288291)
AGILENT E4356A TELECOM DC POWER SUPPLY (310753446624)
Newport 8016 Modular Controller mainframe (282390415264)
JDS Uniphase SC2E10321+27XF000SU SC Series Fiber Optical Switch (282909555562)
EXFO IQ-203 Optical Test System W/ Modules IQ-3100 (312209654081)
OTS9010 Optical Test System, 10Gb/s System (310661222410)
JDSU MTAS7 Switch Module Mainframe MTA150 GPIB & 8 MTA300 Atten. Modules (283212828856)
keithley 7001 SWITCH SYSTEM S40-CA02 (311635807355)
Fiber-Control MPC1-01 Polarization-Controller (282394205872)
HP Agilent 86060C Lightwave Switch 2x8 W/ Opt 002, 017, 051, 109, 208 (283071693825)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 100km / 4x25km (311648379099)
Oprel BBS-30-F1-131 / Optical Light Source (311822864669)
Innocor Test Point TS-30 with JDSU N530-130 Board (283070287726)
JDSU MAPS+1R112 RF Switch (282779881119)
FiberPro LE-155-6A (282057269880)
EXFO IQ-203 Optical Test System W/ Modules IQ-3100 and IQ-9100 (312205566501)
JDSU SC 2X24 SERIES SC FIBER OPTIC SWITCH (282066566044)
Ando AQ8423B Optical Amplifier Analyzer (310177315292)
Corning SMF-28 single mode fiber 50km+40km w sc/upc (310664365357)
EXFO IQ-203 Optical Test System W/ IQ-5500 (283080369234)
JDSU map-280R (283212802314)
PHOTONETICS 3646 RA 00 w/ 8 TUNICS-OM 3646 HE 15 LASER SOURCE MODULES (312267202834)
JDS Uniphase RM3 Backreflection Meter RM3750+1FA7 1310/1550 (311789022224)
Picosecond Pulse Labs PSPL 4015 w 5331 (310744629343)
Agilent HP E4432A ESG-D3000A Digital Signal Generator (282069220430)
IXIA 400 Traffic Generator w/ LM10GE223M Module (312266954205)
Melles Griot 17MR 001 Power Meter With 2 x Nano track 17mpz001 (281683355674)
HP 81689A Tunable Laser module.w opt 021 (310216368055)
OZ OPTICS Polarized Sources HIPFOSS-02-3A-1550-1-ER-40 (310973351105)
W&G ANT20 3035/02 Acterna Advanced Network Tester (310324155624)
PhotonCom ADFB-C-10-B DFB laser source (310973381033)
JDS Fitel RM3750B ( RM3750B+Z0001 ) Backreflect Meter (310310199172)
JDS Uniphase SWS-CD Optical Modulator JDSU SWS20008 (311171596881)
EXFO IQ-206 / IQ-2400 w 6 ModuLes (311635807348)
JDSU TestPoint TS-30 with FC Cards N530-0163 (312197658728)
Agilent 81623B High Powered Optical Head Interface (312254734702)
Innocor JDSU TestPoint TS-10 N550-0221-08, N55-022X (312264156094)
Innocor JDSU TestPoint TS-10 N550-0228-06, N55-022X (312267190266)
Innocor JDSU TestPoint TS-10 N550-0225-10, N55-022X (283212481493)
Innocor JDSU TestPoint TS-10 N550-0224-01, N55-022X (312267188218)
Tektronix MSO3052 Digital Phosphor Oscilloscope 500MHz (312266963804)
Newport SR-170-CF Analyzer (310975950520)
Anritsu FP000012 TUNICS-Plus (283193187395)
Agilent 81625B High Powered Optical Head Interface (312254730618)
Corning Single Mode fiber SMF-28 Optical Bare Fiber 500km / 20x25km (311648380296)
Agilent 81628B High Powered Optical Head Interface (312254727242)
Veeco Wyko Optical surface Profiler measuring system (311117300956)
Agilent 81949A Compact Tunable Laser TLS with option 071, 1520nm-1630nm (312264148215)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website