Lot Of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Lot Of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Sold by raya77206

This seller has received 1,143 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $9.99 USD

 

Item ships from Kent WA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 2 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Lot of 12 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP
2x Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm 150m SW XBR-000163 SFP+ Transceiver >100pc
Lot of 10 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 57-1000117-01
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Lot of 4 Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC SFP+ 850nm SW Transceiver Module
LOT OF 8 Genuine Cisco 10Gbps MMF 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver FET-10G
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot 3)
Brocade 8GB SW 850nm 300m SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000117-01 (Lot of 4)
Lot of 5 - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GB SFP Transceiver Modules P/N 10-2418-01
Brocade 4GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 57-1000013-01
Brocade XBR-000163 57-1000117-01 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver
Lot of 3 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module

More from raya77206

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lot of 8 Finisar 4GB SFP GBIC 850nm Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNV (274179043620)
AP819A Cable Assy, 10G Copper, 3m (274929887275)
Lot of 12 - Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP (274950964835)