Lot 2 !!! Hp 8g Sw B Series Fc Sfp+ Afbr-57d7apz-hp1

Lot 2 !!! Hp 8g Sw B Series Fc Sfp+ Afbr-57d7apz-hp1

Sold by geeknv

This seller has received 867 ratings (98.00% Positive)

Buy now for $9.99 USD

 

Item ships from Las Vegas NV USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

LOT of 8- SFP Switch Module HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-SERIES FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1
HP AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 8G SW FC SFP+
1 HP AJ716B 8G SW B-Series FC SFP+ AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP7 Interface Transceiver
HP 8G SW B series Transceiver GBIC 468507-001 AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1 21CFR
SFP Switch Module HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-Series FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP1 Interface Transceiver Module
Lot of (5) - HP AJ718A 468508-002 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ716B HP8G SW B-SERIES FC SFP+, AFBR 57D7APZ-HP7
HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP4 468508-002
LOT OF 4 EMC 019-078-042 Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8GB SW 850nm SFP FC Transceiver
Lot of 10 AJ715A HP 4GB Short Wave B-Series FC SFP Transceivers AFBR-57R5AEZ-HP1
Lot of 2 AVAGO 21CFR 8G SW AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
Lot of 9 HP AJ716B HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series 670504-001 Fibre Channel
Lot of 10 HP AFBR-57R5AEZ-HP1 4Gb FC 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver AJ715A (AMX)
LOT of 2- SFP Switch Module HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
SFP Module HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Lot of 10 HP A7446B 4G SW SFP AFBR-57R6AEZ-HP Device Transfer Modules
AJ717A GENUINE HP 8GB LONG WAVE 10KM FC SFP+ GBIC 504441-001 AFCT-57D5ATPZ-H1

More from geeknv

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP Transceiver (275044256025)
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 RJ-45 1000Base-T RJ45 Active copper SFP transceiver Assorted (275043294229)
2 PCs Avago AFBR-709DMZ-SN1 Oracle Sun 530-4449-01 10Gbs SFP+ Tranceiver Module (284443105441)
Lot Of 2 finisar ftlx8511d3 (275044241188)
Netecs SFP-GE-L (284545130742)
Brocade 57-1000042-02 1GE Copper Transceiver Module (284544794318)
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 1000BASE-SX Transceiver (284545184325)
Cisco SFP10GSR 10 Base SFP Module (284545111571)
Avago AFBR-57R6APZ-NA1 GBic SFP Optical 4.25gb 4pcs (283830450393)
Lot of 4 Cisco ds-sfp-fc4g-sw 10-2195-01 (284546150212)
cisco ge lx/fc1-2g One-se-g2f-lx (284545167364)
Finistar FCLF-8521-3 (284443118382)
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-04 Plug-in Transceiver Module (275043191088)
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-HD 8Gbps 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ LC 150M Transceiver (284544772950)
Finisar frlf8528b2bnv (275042891720)
Proline GLC-SX-MM-cdw SFP Transceiver Module (275043346378)
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10km LC single-mode DOM Transceiver (284545203443)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP Module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet (284545196370)
Lot of 16 Equal SFP-10G-SR 10 Base SFP Module (284546090289)
Finisar's FTLX8574D3BCV 10G 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver (275043351573)
Gigamon QSF-502 40GBase-SR4 40GBE QSFP+ 100M 850nm MMF Transceiver FTL410QE3C-GM (284545226326)
Lot Of 4 HP 1gb SFP P/n 453578 Transceiver (284545145960)
Proline E1MG-LX-OM-pro Compliant Transceiver (284546168336)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10 GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (275043261146)
Lot Of 4Netecs xenpak-10gb-sr (284545212170)
Cisco ‎GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module (284544759318)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Optical Transceiver (284546163515)
Brocade 57-1000339-01 SFP Transceiver (284545217070)
Lot of 2 AMC e1mg-sx-om-amc (275043167712)
Lot Of 2 Equal GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Rj-45 - Copper (275043242195)
Lot of 5 Cisco X2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr X2 for MMF Transceiver Module (284545205094)
Proline GLC-SX-MM Com Transceiver (284443142821)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10-2457-01 10GBASE SFP Module (275043306134)
Netecs GLC-T 1000base-TX SFP Transceiver Module Switch (275044253641)
Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module Switch (275044254603)
Lot Of 11 Netecs SFP-GE-S-NT Sfp (284545039729)
Cisco X2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr X2 for MMF Transceiver Module (275043360292)
Lot Of 10 Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (275043158212)
Lot Of 17 Avago AFBR-709DMZ-SN1 Oracle Sun 530-4449-01 10Gbs SFP+ 850nm (275043291620)
Lot Of 6 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module (274938207144)
Lot Of 8Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module (284545191494)
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module (284545209049)
Lot Of 5 Netecs SFP-10G-SR-NT 10GB SFP+ Module (284546147931)
Lot Of 16 Cisco Da-sfp-fc4g-sw (284545174232)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website