Cisco 8gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave Sfp+ Ds-sfp-fc8g-sw

Cisco 8gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave Sfp+ Ds-sfp-fc8g-sw

Sold by fsasllc

This seller has received 70,593 ratings (99.80% Positive)

Buy now for $7.98 USD

 

Item ships from Chillicothe MO USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 5 - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GB SFP Transceiver Modules P/N 10-2418-01
Lot of 5 - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GB SFP Transceiver Modules P/N 10-2418-02
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave Transceiver
New in Package Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Genuine Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module PN: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module PN: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GBPS Fibre Channel SFP Short Wave
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ Fibre Channel 850nm 300m 10-2418-02
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-02 8 Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver - Tested
Cisco OEM DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb SFP+ 850nm 300m SW 10-2418-02
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco 8Gbps Multi-mode Fibre Shortwave 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
Lot of (15) Cisco 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch Module SD-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ New-In-Box
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Channel Transceiver 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4-Gbps Small Form-Factor Fibre Channel Dual LC Connector
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP+ NEW
Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module PN: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

More from fsasllc

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G-Base 10-2415-03 (274752302425)
OPLink SFP Module 1310nm FC9572A410 (274892297558)
Nokia Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 1AB187280063 (274987033066)
Ericsson Transceiver RDH10270/2 SPBD-10G3A4K1RE2 (274987654619)
Hewlett Packard Short Wave SW XCVR-C Transceiver 16Gb SFP E7Y10A (274819260458)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP Module Ethernet 1000 Base-SX 1AB187280063 (274784326240)
Olycom Gigabit SFP Module 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber Mini GBIC Plug & Play (274992701833)
HP StorageWorks SFP Module 8GB AJ718A (274993386028)
Fibertronics Passive Direct Attach Cable S28-PC02M (274991497840)
HP ProCurve Transceiver X120 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m SFP (274777775503)
Calix Transceiver OLT 2.4/1.2G SFP Class B+ SFP 100-05071 (274881742914)
Fiber Mall Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX (274706253780)
Adtran SFP Cable 30 AWG Copper 2 Meter 1179830G1 (274832461914)
Nokia 3FE53441AC Transceiver (274779594543)
AMC Optics Transceiver SFP-LR-1310-J (274807574987)
VLinx Ethernet Serial Server ESP906CL (274715575192)
Integra Optics Alcatel Compatible 3HE00029AA-C43 SFP-C43-80-GD-AL7X (274671492092)
Single Fiber 120km - 1000SFP59B120L (274675882764)
Fleetwood Cordless Response Reply No Accessories CRS920 - Unit Only (274706285142)
Allied Telesis Ethernet Bridging Converter AT-GS2002 (274840958496)
Add-on-Computer Peripherals Alcatel-Lucent Transceiver 1AB187280063-AO (274752261224)
Ciena XFP Transceiver 1:3 Port Duplication Class 1 - FTLX1412M3BCL-N3 (274819648014)
AddOn SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1 FTLF8519P3BTL-AO (274784317064)
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP Compatible Transceiver 1000Base-SX 850nm 1AB187280063 (274784351862)
Alcatel Lucent Transceiver 1AB187280063 (274703886252)
(2-Pk) Alcatel Lucent Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Adapter 1000Base-SX (274867099724)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website