Arista Sfp-10g-sr 850nm Sfp+ 10gbps Optical Transceiver

Arista Sfp-10g-sr 850nm Sfp+ 10gbps Optical Transceiver

Sold by honey_kitty

This seller has received 1,388 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $12.90 USD

 

Item ships from Hong Kong

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

FiberStore SFP-10GSR-85 SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Lot of 1 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module @@
OEM Avago 850nm 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
IBM Fibre Optical Transceiver -8Gb-850 nm 49Y4123
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10gbe XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm
LOT OF 8 BROCADE 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850NM SW SFP+FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
NEW Avago 850nm 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
P.8596.02 FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR MULTIMODE 850NM 300M LC TRANSCEIVER
64P0271 - IBM JDSU 4.25Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver
LOT OF 10 FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 850nm FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
SFP-GD-LX MRV OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE LX LC, 10 KM, 1310 NM SFP NEW
1000SFP055 CHAMPION ONE OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MMF .55KM
IBM SW 4Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ
CISCO Fiber Conector Channel Optical Transceiver SFBR5799APZ
8G Fibre Channel 8GFC Sfp+ 150M Optical Transceiver FTLF8528P3BCV Very Good
F5 OPT-0010-00 1000Base-SX Fibre Optic 550M Transceiver
Avago Fiber Optic Transmitters Receivers Transceiver AFBR-703SDZ
Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M 1.5 Meter SFP+ Passive Copper Cable
FTLX8571D3BCV-IT - Dell SFP Optical Transceiver Module
FINISAR FTLF8519F2GCL 2.125 Gb/s 2x5 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver, New

More from honey_kitty

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Juniper QFX5100-FAN-AFI Cooling fan for Junos QFX5100-48S (143833060685)
Original Cisco ASR1000X-FAN Fan !!! SHIP NOW!!! (143833060739)
Lot of 5 C3850 FAN Cisco C3850-FAN-T1 Fan Module (274568704813)
Cisco N55-PAC-750W Nexus 5548P/5548UP Back-to-Front Power Supply (143833060724)