Nip Hp Aj718a Aj718a-63001 8gb Sw B-series Fc Sfp+ New Hp Plastic Clam

Nip Hp Aj718a Aj718a-63001 8gb Sw B-series Fc Sfp+ New Hp Plastic Clam

Sold by 90shark

This seller has received 1,565 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6.99 USD

 

Item ships from Frisco TX USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 * New *
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE AJ718A
HP AJ718A AJ718A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW HP Plastic Clam
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001 468508-002 *Open Box
AJ718A HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A-63001 468508-001
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM, 10-1837-01, CNTRU5UFAA, Used *PN102219*
OPT-0016-00 F5 Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm SFP+Transceiver *New Other*
GENUINE HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 HP 453154-B21 453578-001 453156-001 transceiver USAprod
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
GF76J Dell 2G 1000Base-SX MM Fiber 500m 850nm LC Connector Transceiver 0GF76J
AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL AVAGO 8GB SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
New Prolabs for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C SFP-10G-SR-C 740-021308 10GE SFP+
X2-10GB-SR CISCO / JDSU 10GBASE-SR X2 Module JX2-13SMAA1
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module
Lot Of 2 FET-10G Cisco SFP+ 10G Fabric Extender LC Tranceiver 10-2566-01 *Pulled
HP AJ716B 8Gb Fiber Short Wave FC 150m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module * Pulled *

More from 90shark

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Qty 6 Genuine F5 Networks 10G OPT-0016-00 10gig 850nm 300m Class 1 - New bulk (274531880019)
Genuine Avago 32 Gbps FC LW SFP Optical Transceiver AFCT-57G5MZ-IB2 IBM 02PX560 (274661314573)