Hp 8gb B-series Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj716a 468507-001

  • Price: 4.75 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available · 77 recently sold · 77 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: East Walpole, Massachusetts · Get it in 2 days
  • Product weight: 3 ounces
  • Brand/Model: HP AJ716A
  • Sold by: completecomputersolutionsofma · This seller has received 8,963 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $4.75 USD

 

More from HP: Adjustable Power Supplies, Empty Ink Cartridges, GPS Units, General Accessories, Home Theater Projectors, Motherboard Components, Optocouplers, Other Cell Phones & Accs, Other Computer Cables, Other Ink, Toner & Paper, Other Packing & Shipping, Other Smart Home Electronics, Parts & Accessories, Plotters & Wide Format Printers, Pole Displays, Power Supplies, Print Heads, Pump Shaft Seals, Signal & Spectrum Analyzers, Total Stations & Accessories

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "HP 8Gb B-Series Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001 " for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

AJ716A HP 8GB B-SERIES SHORT WAVE FIBER CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
HP AJ716A 8G SW B-series FC SFP+
HP AJ716A HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1-Pack SFP+
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001
Lot of 4 HP AJ716A AJ716A-63001 8Gb SW B-series FC SFP+ NEW
AJ716A 468507-001 HPE 8GB Fiber Channel Short Wave B-Series FC SFP+Transceiver
HP AJ716A HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1-Pack SFP+
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP AJ716A 468507-001 HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC SFP+ 230xAvailable
468507-001 REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
HP, AJ716A, HP 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 468507-001
NEW AJ716A HP 8GB B-Series Shortwave FC SFP+, retail packed #AJ716-63001
NEW! Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A
Lot of 2 AJ716A HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716-63001
AJ716A REF HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
NEW! Genuine HP 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716A 468507-001
HP AJ718A 8Gb SW FC SFP+ Transceiver 468508-002 Fiber Channel, Fast US Seller
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A

More from completecomputersolutionsofma

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001 (303430032166)
NEW Cisco 100GbE 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP-100G-SR4-S (304331597008)
NEW Finisar Original 100GbE 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver FTLC9551REPM (303607145537)
HP 12508 / H3C S12508 TAA-compliant Fabric Module JC820A JC067B (282032534312)
HPE 5950 / H3C S6820 16-port 40GbE QSFP+ Module JH405A LSWM116Q (272926337248)
HP Cisco 6-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel Module for Nexus 5010 / 5020 AW562A N5K-M1060H (301108199946)
HP A9500 / H3C S9500E 48-Port Gig-T Module JC107A LSR2GT48LEB1 (273095309659)
Brocade FC4-16IP 16-Port 4Gb FC / iSCSI 48000 Series Blade (281439102449)
Smartopics 16G Fibre Channel DWDM 40km SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade ISL Trunking (283655098928)
Brocade 16Gb Short wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192 (303757574591)
NEW Cisco 100GBASE QSFP-100G Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-SM-SR 10-3220-01 (284620544399)
NEW Cisco 40GbE QSFP to 1/10GbE SFP+ Adapter CVR-QSFP-SFP10G 74-9474-02 (304327808337)
NEW Dell EMC Finisar 100GbE 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver FTLC9551REPM-E5 (284217507256)
NEW KAIAM XQX5000 100G-CWDM4 100GbE 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (303532638240)
Lot of 20 - HP Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch w/Power Pack for p-Class A7535A 411854-001 (271420587939)
HP 7500 / H3C S7500 48-Port Gig-T PoE-upgradable SC Module JD210A LSQ1GV48SC0 (301438658111)
HP / H3C MSR 2-port T1 Voice FIC Module JD606A RT-FIC-2VT1 (282032567662)
NEW Dell EMC Brocade 4x32Gb Breakout QSFP Transceiver Same As XBR-000275 (274390714950)
NEW HPE 5940 / H3C S6800 2-Port QSFP / 2-Port QSFP28 Module JH409A LSWM12H2Q (283584578251)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500 768Gbps Fabric Module JD220A LSQ1SRPD0 (281529459733)
Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW (274710085392)
NEW HPE 1250x / H3C S1250x TAA-compliant G2 Fabric Module JC815A JC658A (273058955979)
HP X136 10G 10GBase-LR XFP LC LR 1310nm Transceiver JC010A (272842012623)
Brocade 10GbE SFP+ SWL Transceiver XBR-000180 57-0000075-01 (304022713818)
NEW Cisco 32Gb Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC32G-LW (275115219672)
NEW Innolight 100GbE 100GBASE CWDM4 IR4 QSFP28 transceiver (283944031296)
Cisco Nexus 9500 Series 32-Port 100GbE QSFP28 Line Card V02 (Not part of recall) (303010441516)
Dell / Finisar 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver N743D / FTLX8571D3BCL (304209038007)
NEW Dell PowerConnect 6200 Dual Port 10GbE CX4 Module GM765 (303583511461)
HPE / H3C FlexFabric 12900 48-port 10GbE SFP+ EA Module JG624A LSX1TGS48EA1 (283036785753)
NEW HP 10500 / H3C S10500 8P 40GbE SFP+ SF TAA Module LSU1QGS8SF0 JG393A JG392A (302077142716)
HP 5930 24-port 10GBASE-T and 2-port QSFP+ w/MACsec Module JH182A LSWM124XGT2Q (302544052576)
EMC DCX6-4 Brocade X6-4 2KM ICL POD License w/8x 4x32Gb QSFP LW Transceivers (274861268959)
NEW Cisco MDS 9000 9700 24/10-Port SAN Extension Module (303658664501)
HP / H3C 5500 / 5120 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module JD368B LSPM2SP2P LSP2SP2P (273533949681)
HP FlexFabric 7900 / H3C S9800 12-port 40GbE QSFP+ SA Module JG683A LSV1QGS12SA1 (301917354158)
HPE / H3C 7500 2.4T 8-port 10GbE and 2-port 40GbE MPU JH209A LSQM1SRP8X2QE0 (273357389911)
HP / H3C 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EB Module JC629A LSU1TGS8EB0 (303583511792)
HPE / H3C 10500 44-Port GbE 4p 10GbE SE TAA Module JH199A LSUM2GP44TSSE0 (274537244038)
HPE 4X FDR InfiniBand Managed Switch for Bladesystem c-Class 648311-B21 (304155257738)
HPE X722 Back to Front Airflow Fan Tray JL595A (283732173809)
NEW Dell Force10 S60 1-Port 24G Stacking Module S60-24G-1ST (274383315559)
HP / H3C / Finisar 10GbE LRM SFP+ Transceiver SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 JD093A 0231A0A (272298990275)
HP / H3C FlexFabric 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Module JH118A JG889B LSXM1QGS24FX1 (302791326348)
New Open Bag EMC / Brocade SX6 Extension Blade (303470670450)
HP / H3C 5500 / 4800 / 5120 2-port GbE SFP Module LSPM2GP2P JD367A (273135378819)
Finisar Original 100GbE 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver FTLC9551REPM (303563161376)
Tellabs CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 OTN 10k QSFP28 Transceiver WOTRDLTAAB 81.71T-CFP4L4-R6 (274485729157)
Brocade 8Gb Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000163 57-1000117-01 (303432231385)
HP 10500 / H3C S10500 48-Port Gig-T SE Module JC618A LSU1GT48SE0 (273058943337)
HP HPE Virtual Connect SE 40GB F8 Module for Synergy 794502-B23 813174-001 (304247896727)
HP HSR6800 / H3C SR6600-X RSE-X2 Router Main Processing Unit JG364A (304261748761)
NEW Cisco MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 DS-X97-SF1-K9 (274418224722)
HP 10500 / H3C S10500 HP 10500 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module JC757A LSU1QGS4SF0 (273330727631)
IBM Nortel BNT BladeCenter 1/10Gb Uplink Ethernet Switch Module 44W4407 44W4406 (301858724135)
NEW Cisco 10Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC10G-SW (284610447279)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500 48-port Gig-T PoE+ SD Module JC712A JD229B LSQ1GV48SD0 (284588740521)
HP SN8000B 48-Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Blade / Brocade DCX FC16-48 (274721383322)
HP A9500 / H3C S9500E 48-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Advanced Module JC471A LSR1GP48LEC1 (302675202322)
HP A9500 / H3C S9505 16-Port 10GbE SFP+ REB Module LPU JC108A LSR1XP16REB1 (303405731200)
HP FlexFabric 7900 / H3C S9800 12P 40GbE QSFP+ FX Module JG683B LSVM1QGS12FX1 (273125291962)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500 384Gbps Fabric Module JD194B (301438682412)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module JF290A LSQ1TGS8SC0 (274605193444)
Original HP HPE H3C X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver JG325B (283473660638)
HPE / H3C FlexNetwork 10504 1.2Tbps Type D Fabric Module JC752A LSU1FAB04D0 (282120898548)
HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb Fibre Channel Module for Synergy 785338-001 (283503436398)
NEW Dell 12-Port 10GbE SFP+ / Native Fibre Channel Unified Port Module for S5000 (303550677648)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500E Wireless Access Controller Module JD440A 0231A81K (281529491817)
Brocade FC4-48 48-Port 4Gb Fibre Channel Blade (300924614796)
HP / H3C 7500/10500 High Performance Wireless Access Controller JG639A LSU3WCMD0 (303583511536)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500E 24-Port GbE SFP Extended Module JD234A LSQ1GP24TSD0 (274206589590)
HP A7500 / H3C S7500 384Gps Fabric Module with 12 SFP Ports JD224A (301438787138)
HP Brocade 16Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver QK724A 656435-001 (303757571043)
HP 10500 / H3C S10500 4-port 10-GbE XFP EB Module JC627A LSU1TGX4EB0 (302528222441)
NEW HP A7500 / H3C S7500E 24-Port GbE Enhanced Module JD231B LSQ1GP24TEB0 (273299752217)
Juniper 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver QFX-SFP-10GE-SR (302763538605)
NEW Brocade 4x32Gb QSFP Long Wave 2km Transceiver 57-1000480-01 XBR-000285 (283905947270)
Cisco Supervisor Engine 32 WS-SUP32-10GE-3B (281369717864)
NEW Original HP H3C X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver JG325A (282983734299)
HP FlexFabric 7904 Front to Back Airflow Fan Tray JG684A (301588008319)
HP 8800 Single Fabric Main Processing Unit JC597A SR02SRP1F3 (284575441777)
Foundry BigIron BIMG8-1GX60-GC-V6 60-Port 10/100/1000 Switch Module (271408876956)
HP / H3C 7500 48-Port Gig-T PoE-upgradable SC TAA Module JC709A LSQ1GV48SC0 (302528194491)
HP Brocade 8Gb B-Series SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001 (303430031527)
NEW HP 10500 / H3C S10500 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module LPU LSU1TGS48SF0 JC756A (274383315481)
HPE Original Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver JL484A (304194237156)
Dell Force10 C-Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) 8-port SFP+ Line Card (282543103691)
NEW Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW (275115207123)
NEW Open Box EMC / Brocade SX6 Extension Blade w/16x 32Gb SWL SFP+ (274176220819)
HPE Brocade 4x32Gb QSFP Long Wave 2km Transceiver Q8K15A XBR-000285 (303470696537)
HPE / H3C 10500 44-Port GbE 4p 10GbE SE TAA Module JH199A LSUM2GP44TSSE0 (284047852664)
NEW HP 12500 / H3C S12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEF Module JC659A LST2XP8LEF1 (274383315829)
NEW HP / H3C 12500 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FD TAA Module JG797A JG796A LST1XP48LFD1 (273970906030)
NEW HP 12500 / H3C S12500 40-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FG Module JG794A LST1XP40RFG1 (303583511441)
NEW HP 12500 / H3C S12500 40-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FG TAA Module JG795A LST1XP40RFG1 (273981028024)
NEW HP / H3C FlexFabric 12900 8-port 100GbE CXP FX Module JH006A LSXM1CGX8FX1 (303583511568)
NEW HP 12500 / H3C S12500 4-port 10GbE XFP LEC Module JC070A LST1XP4LEC1 (274383315454)
Dell Force10 C-Series 6-port 40GbE QSFP Line Card Module LC-40GE-QSFP-R EX6QB (283897924253)
HP / H3C 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EA TAA Module JG388A JC630A LSU1TGS8EA0 (274383315419)
HPE / H3C FlexFabric 7910 7.2Tbps Fabric / Main Processing Unit S9810 LSVM1SRPC (303583511481)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website