Genuine Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp-ge-t Ext 30-1421-01

  • Price: 8.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 104 available · 353 recently sold · 353 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Dallas, Texas · Get it in 1 days
  • Sold by: fmisales · This seller has received 7,653 ratings (99.40% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Money Back Guarantee

Buy now for $8.00 USD

 

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "Genuine Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP J4864A J4864-60001 ProCurve Gigabit Transceiver GL Module 30 Day Warranty
Cisco SFP-GE-T 30-1421-01 SFP Transceiver Module
CISCO SFP-GE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Genuine Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01 MINT CONDITION
CISCO SFP-GE-T 1G SFP COPPER RJ45 100M EXT TRANSCEIVER 30-1421-02 >300 PCS
HP 10Gb SR SFP+ 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm
SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module
Genuine Cisco 30-1421-01 SFP-GE-T EXT 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2415-03
Cisco SFP-GE-T 1Gbps 1000Base-T SFP GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-02
10-2415-03 Genuine CISCO SFP-10G-SR 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver V03
Dell 10GB 850nm FC SR 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module WTRD1 FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
Genuine Cisco SFP 10g SR Transceiver Module
For Cisco SFP GE-T 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP 100m Transceiver ASF-GE-T
Dell SFP-10G-SR 09DKZJ PLRXPL-SC-S43-811 10GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver module
Genuine Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR MFM1T02ASR 10GBASE-SR 850NM LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
HP ProCurve JD089B - X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver - SAME DAY SHIPPING
GLC-T Original Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP+ RJ-45 30-1410-03 V03 TRANSCEIVER MODULE

More from fmisales

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Finisar SFP FTLF1421P1BTL-NN 2.67G 1310nm 15km optical transceiver (255108635185)
Genuine Motorola 1000BaseT SFP Copper RJ-45 Transceiver SP7041-L-MO (255108673899)
FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCV 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceivers (255108437154)
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX 740-031851 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Module (265139930855)
Finisar FTLX8511D3 Force10 GP-XFP-1S 10GBASE-SR/SW 850nm XFP (255108654246)
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 850nm SFP+ 10Gb SR GBIC Transceiver E65689-001 (255108477488)
HP 453151-B21 453153-001 453577-001 c-Class Virtual Connect 1G SFP-SX 850nm MMF (255108501152)
HP 456096-001 10GB GBIC Transceiver 455855-001, (255108453669)
Ciena NTTP30CFE6, FTLX1471D3BNL 10Gbps LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver (265197340217)
New HP 8G SW FC AJ718A (265203627521)
GENUINE Cisco 3850 Switch C3850-NM-4-1G 4 Port Network Expansion Module (265254447219)
Finisar FTLX8574D3BNL - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE, 10 GB (255018324569)
HP 16GB QW923A SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver AFBR-57F5AMZ-HP1 680536-001 (255266673002)
Cisco 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 (265359767611)
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module (264298318895)
Original Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR 10x10GBASE-LR 10km Module Transceiver 800-41683-02 (255278303567)
Huawei 34061940 SFP28-25G-1310nm-300m-SM (254865531005)
HP E7Y09A 16GB SW Industrial Extended Transceiver SFP+ 793443-001 (255266294165)
Juniper Original EX-SFP-1GE-SX 740-011613 1000BASE-SX (264570258560)
QLogic 10Gb SW SFP+ Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-QL (255108447207)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module 10-2205-03 (254753587001)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP 10-2666-01 (265441451537)
Finisar 10G LR-Lite SFP+ FTLX1374D3BCL 1km Optical Transceiver 1310 nm 10 Gbe (265441346672)
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s 10KM 1310nm Single Mode SMF SFP+ Transceiver (265441095444)
Genuine Juniper SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 1G 1000Base-LX LR Transceiver (255009878067)
NEW GENUINE Finiar 6G FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ optic Transceiver (254627813870)
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 Transceiver (255108729442)
ORIGNAL BROCADE 57-0000088-01 16GB SW 850nm SFP+ GBIC Transceiver (265254515185)
GENUINE HP Compliant A7446B 4GB Fiber Channel Transceiver SPF Module GBIC (255278289180)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-02 SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF DOM with Hologram label (254950849194)
Finisar 10Gbe FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver Module (265197486474)
Genuine Cisco 10-2410-02 XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver (254563037746)
GLC-ZX-SM CISCO MODULE 10-1837-01 SFP ZX TRANSCEIVER (265199474619)
Ericsson/Finisar | RDH 10244/11 | 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module FTLF8519P2BTL-E (255125649428)
Genuine Cisco 10-2470-01 XFP-10GER-192IR+= 10GBASE-ER XFP Module (255021441017)
Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 WAN Interface Card 2 Port T1/E1 (265323741761)
Dell / Finisar 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver WTRD1 / FTLX8571D3BCL (255267939829)
FINISAR FTLF8519P3BNL 850nm SFP transceiver Fibre Channel (265198299983)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL 850nm SFP Transceiver Module (255115054492)
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL 1.25Gbps 1310nm LC Duplex Tranceiver Module SFP (265284686130)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW LC Genuine (255268013797)
FINISAR FTLX8574D3BCL,10GBase-SR 850nm Multimode SW 400m SFP+ Transceiver (255267842784)
Ciena NTTP84BA FTLX1412M3BCL-N3 10GBase-LW/LR w./wout FEC XFP Transceiver (255223334386)
Nokia Solutions RTXM192-436 SFP 3G 15KM 1310NM Transceiver Module (254627823127)
CISCO ORIGINAL--SFP-GE-L--10-2144-01 1310nm LH/LX DDM 10KM (265197404485)
HP E7Y10A 16GB Fibre Channel SFP+ SW XCVR-C Transceiver Module 793444-001 (255266716876)
Dell Finisar S28-32GFC-SW-85C 0WKX2T FTLF8532P4BNV-E5 32GFC Fiber 019-078-057 (265441122305)
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP-10G-SR WTRD1 SFP+ Transceiver (255266547664)
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL 850nm SFP Transceiver Module (255019221011)
CISCO X2-10GB-SR Transceiver 10-2205-04 (254740078281)
Aurora TR4580-50-PI Optical Transceiver Module (264716523878)
Cisco X2-10GB-LR Transceiver Module (255163368910)
Extreme Networks 1G SFP SX mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX Transceiver 10051 4050-00010 (265284630990)
Cisco Genuine SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-02 (254933765047)
Genuine HP 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceiver 453156-001 (255034391405)
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm Transceiver Module 10-2626-01 (265132396267)
Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module 10-2077-02 (264324108684)
Juniper 740-014279, FTLX1412M3BCL-J1, OC192-SR1/10G-L (265184126760)
ERICSSON - RDH 102 65/3 SFP+ 10G-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ 10GBASE-LR (RDH10265/3) (255268224977)
Finisar 16G FIBRE CHANNEL (16GFC) 100M EXTENDED TEMPERATURE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FTL (265442872477)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid) MultiRate C (265441519445)
Cisco X2-10GB-LR V03 Transceiver Module 10-2036-03 (265093935429)
Finisar 16GB Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm SFP+ Transceivers FTLF8529P3BNV-E5 (265441220791)
Ericsson RDH10270/1 CPRI & 10Base-BX20-U SFP+ FTLX2672D327-ER (265399980664)
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1000Base-T Active Copper 1GB Gigabit SFP (265164902282)
Original Genuine CISCO CWDM-SFP-1470 10-1881-02 (265291634445)
Original Genuine CISCO CWDM-SFP-1470 10-1881-03 (255115069294)
New Sealed HP J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (265293107603)
Genuine Cisco 10-1821-01 DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 850nm 1/2 Gbps FC Transceiver (255266607536)
TE/ADC FWP-SMIR1310XVR SP-MR-IR1-IDFD 1310NM 2.4Gpbs Optical Transceiver (265232661952)
Genuine Brocade 57-1000129-01 40G QSFP break out 4x10GE 100m Transceiver module (265442969174)
Gigamon SFP-502 SFP-SX FTLF8519P2BNL-GM 1GE 850nm MM. (255108508468)
Genuine Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C XFP Transceiver Module 10-2480-02 (254563023833)
Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (255020498657)
Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 V04 4-Port Voice/WAN Interface Expansion Card NIM (265323736519)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960CX-8TC-L V04 8-Port Ethernet Switch W/ EAR RACKS (264949805160)
Genuine Brocade 8G 850nm SW 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8GFC SFP+ Optic Transceiver (254194620186)
Arista SFP-1G-SX 1GE-SX XVR-00005-02 850nm 500 m over MMF (254629710911)
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFPP-10GE-SR 740-021308 (254638934669)
10 Neophotonics PT7320-31-1W 155M/1310NM/SM 15Km/Esfp For Huawei (265399833261)
JG709A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver (254581423140)
Finisar MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP FWLF163234 (255080690092)
NOKIA CFP 100GE SR10 MPO RDHS6/6 0/70C 3HE06771AAAA01 (254715955762)
CISCO, ONS-SC-OSC-ULH, WOTRBK9BAA, ONS 15454 OC3/STM1/FE 10-2469-01 (255018310171)
F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm SFP (255108617018)
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR OC-3 IR -1/STM S -1.1 SFP (265237969094)
Cisco SPA-UBR10-DS-6G UBR10012 High Density Downstream Shared Port Adapter 6G (254725623642)
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module (264163816669)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Single-Mode (265291630838)
Cisco 1Gbps Multirate 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 SFP Transceiver 10-2351-01 (255005415833)
Cisco 1Gbps Multirate 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 SFP Transceiver 10-2351-02 (265185394568)
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510, WMOTCRNAAB, 10-1999-03 (264707421480)
Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Single-mode 50km 1551.72nm 10-2526-01 (254811584113)
Infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 130-0261-002 SFP+10G 1310nm 10km FTLX1472M3BCL-NF (265198317421)
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 LR XFP Transceiver 1310nm 740-031833 (264862181357)
Gigamon QSF-502 40GBase-SR4 40GBE QSFP+ 100M 850nm MMF Transceiver FTL410QE3C-GM (255202006943)
EDGE-CORE ET6401-SR4 40-Gbps QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (264844676375)
HP 455886-B21 Bladesystem 455888-001 456097-001 10Gb SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km (255116365249)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website