Lot Of 5 Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gbps Short Wave 150m 850nm Lc Sfp+ 468508-001

Lot Of 5 Hp Aj718a Storageworks 8gbps Short Wave 150m 850nm Lc Sfp+ 468508-001

Sold by knarith15

This seller has received 4,978 ratings (99.00% Positive)

Buy now for $19.99 USD

 

Item ships from Philadelphia PA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 6 HP AJ718A 8Gbps Short Wave FC SFP+ 468508-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 3 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A Storage Works 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 4 HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
AJ718A Genuine HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001 New
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lots of 10 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
LOT OF 8 HP A7446BD 850NM 4GBPS 150M DUPLEX LC SW SFP TRANSCEIVER 405287-001
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
LOT OF 8 CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 850NM 4.25GBPS 150M LC SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2195-01
Lot Of 5) HP AJ718A 8Gbps FC 500m 850nm Duplex LC C 468508-002 FTLF8528P3BNV-HP
Lot of 6 HP AJ718A Storageworks 8 GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP StorageWorks AJ718A 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ - 5 Pack
LOT OF 16 Genuine HP A7446B StorageWorks 4G SW SFP Transceiver Module 405287-001
Lot of 2 HP StorageWorks AJ718A / 468508-001 / 5697-7802 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP
57-1000012-01 XBR-000147 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 150m Brocade "Lot of 6"

More from knarith15

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 2 Port Network Expansion Module (255082076526)
SFP to SFP twinax copper 5M cable | Arista OEM CAB-S-S-25G-5M 25G (264239301226)
Lot of 6 | Avago SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8Gb Fibre Channel P/N 019-078-042 (254926507724)
C3KX-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3KX Network Module Blank Face 700-42102-01 (254952339314)
LOT OF 4 | Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-04 10GBASE Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (265127595186)
LOT OF 5 | Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-03 10GBASE Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (254728869606)
LOT 5 | Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fibre SFP Transceiver | 30-1301-02 /04 (254944888322)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Catalyst Supervisor Module (265051222267)
Cisco DS-X9224-96K9 24-Port Fibre Switching Module (254896710469)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45-E (254869359268)
Cisco WS-X4013+TS Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS Switch Module (254896703927)
Cisco WS-X4013+TS Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS Switch Module (265079276939)
USP-V MF w/4x 4Gbps FICON LW (long wave) SFPs HDS 4-Port 8MFL Fibre (FED/CHA) (254865388978)
Hitachi 355-5529267-A USP-V 8-Port 4GB FC Adapter w/ x8 SFP (254874738877)
CISCO DS-X9148 48 PORT 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH MODULE T3-WH (254892692033)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Catalyst Supervisor Module (254862246367)
Lot of 24 | Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module 30-1299-01 (265109941344)
C3KX-NM-BLANK - Cisco Catalyst 3KX Network Module Blank 3560X 3750X 700-29485-02 (254944540632)
LOT OF 7 | Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-03 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module | JAPAN (254680096641)
Lot of 6 | FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 Finisar 8.5G MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ Transceiver (265110038248)
Lot 8| JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-B1-N 8Gb SR SW FC SFP+ 850nm Optics Transceiver Module (265110129833)
IBM AFBR-709SMZ-IB8 10GBASE-SR 10GB SFP+ Transceiver 46C3449 (264981513022)
LOT OF 5 | Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-04 10GBASE Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (254678795379)
Lot of 3 | Cisco SourceFire FirePower 2Port 10Gbps SMA-AMDA0031-0001 + AMDA0033 (265275504291)
LOT OF 23 | Extreme Networks Certified LX SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver | 4050-00011 (254683378965)
LOT OF 6 | Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP 1000 Base-LX-LH Transceiver 30-1299-02 30-1299-03 (265127555163)
LOT OF 5 | Cisco X2-10GB-LR | 10-2036-05 | 21CFR1040.10 Transceiver Module (264822324377)
LOT OF 12 | Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fibre SFP Transceiver | CNUIAFJAAC 30-1301-04 (264826795892)
Lot of 23| Brocade 4GB SW Fibre Channel FC SFP Module Transceiver 57-1000013-01 (265345894968)
LOT OF 4 | Cisco X2-10GB-LR | 10-2036-05 | 21CFR1040.10 Transceiver Module (254945927412)
LOT OF 8 | FiberXON FTM-8012C-SLG 850NM 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (254683341720)
J9309A HP PROCURVE 4-PORT 10GBE SFP+ ZL MODULE (265267984168)
LOT OF 8 | Brocade Foundry 1GE Cooper RJ-45 to SFP Transceiver | ABCU-5700RZ-BR4 (254683407786)
Extreme BlackDiamond 8800 MSM-48c 41213 Management Switch Module (255046344388)
LOT OF 117 | Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Fibre SFP Transceiver | COUIAAHCAA 10-2195-01 (264826751043)
Lot of 9 | Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX 740-011614 (254925140275)
HP BROCADE 815 AP769-60001 571520-001 PCI e Fibre Channel Host Adapter (254931117176)
IBM DELL Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA 42D0494 LPE12002-e 42D0500 (254940930634)
Dell PowerConnect M6220 Ethernet Switch Module M1000E M6220 GM069 (254809124236)
LOT OF 8 | Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 v01 Transceiver Module 10-2413-01 | Made in USA (264822191359)
LOT OF 13 | Cisco CVR-X2-SFP v2 | COUIAF9CAB TwinGig Converter Module (254680352098)
LOT OF 7 | Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH Long Haul GBIC Transceiver Module | WS-G5486 (264822471184)
LOT 10 | Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fibre SFP Transceiver | 30-1301-01 /02 /04 (265109915700)
LOT OF 11 | Cisco System 1000Base-LX 1300nm GBIC Transceiver Module | 30-0703-03 (254371367967)
HPE 24P 1GbE BASE-T PoE zL Module (J8702A) J8702A (265266572382)
LOT OF 9 | Cisco 1000Base-SX / LX / LH GBIC MMF Transceiver | WS-G5486 WS-G5484 (264825372193)
LOT OF 7 | Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-04 10GBASE Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (254678748464)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website