Lot Of 5 Hp Aj718a 468508-001 Storageworks 8gbps Fc Fibre Channel Sfp+

Lot Of 5 Hp Aj718a 468508-001 Storageworks 8gbps Fc Fibre Channel Sfp+

Sold by kpt_computer

This seller has received 1,208 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $9.99 USD

 

Item ships from San Jose CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Lot of 6 HP AJ718A 8Gbps Short Wave FC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A Storage Works 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber LC SFP+ 468508-001
4x HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb FC Fibre Channel SFP SFP+ 468508-001
Genuine HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
Lot of 3 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 5 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-02 8 Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver
LOT 7 NEW HP AJ718A 468508-002 Storage Works 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave MM Fiber 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
HP 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gbps Short Wave 150m 850nm LC SFP+ 468508-001
Lot of 22 HP AJ718A 8Gbps Short Wave FC SFP+ 468508-002
LOT OF 20 HP AJ716A 8GB B-Series SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver 468507-001
Lot of 6 HP AJ718A Storageworks 8 GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468508-001
HP 8G SW FC SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver AJ718A 468508-001
HP 468508-001 Storageworks 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP
Genuine HP AJ716A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP 468507-001 Lot o
HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver

More from kpt_computer

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Lot of 2 JDS Uniphase 52P6537 SFP Optical Transceiver JSP-21S0AA1 (254678856157)
LOT OF 7 Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 30-1301-02 Transceiver Modules (264823492340)
Genuine Cisco SFP-OC12-MM 10-2079-01 OC12 SFP Transceiver (254681380595)
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver (255013745542)
BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS FLS-1XG 10G MODULE 46366-000B (264880402794)
H3C LSWM3STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper 3 Meter (254764011792)
MOLEX 30 AWG Pluggable 3.0 M CABLE P/N: 1002971301 (265013202304)
Avago SFP AFBR-57L5APZ GBIC Optical Fiber Transceiver (264823534768)
FiberXON FTM-8012S-G 1.25G 850NM GBIC Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver (264906779557)
Lot of 3 Genuine Cisco 30-1301-01 GBIC 1000BASE-SX 850nm Transceivers (264823473997)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website