Juniper Pe-1ge-sfp-qpp 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Iq Eol Pic 1000base Module M10i

  • Price: 58.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available · 1 recently sold · 1 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Stafford, Texas · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 10x6x4 inches
  • Product weight: 4 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Juniper PE-1GE-SFP-QPP
  • Sold by: greenteksolutions · This seller has received 3,621 ratings (99.80% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $58.00 USD

 

More from JUNIPER: CPU Fans & Heat Sinks, Conference Equipment, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Motherboards, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Other Business & Industrial, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Networking Cables, Other Office, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Cables, PLC Processors, Power Supplies, Router Power Supplies, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Tablets & eBook Readers, Wired Routers

Browse all: Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Have one or more "Juniper PE-1GE-SFP-QPP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ EOL PIC 1000Base Module M10i" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Juniper PE-1GE-SX-B One Gigabit Ethernet Port 1000Base-SX Duplex SC Connector
P/N: PB-1GE-SX-B | Juniper module 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC
PE-1GE-SFP - Juniper 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP PIC for M7i, M10i
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ EOL PIC 1000Base 750-010238
JUNIPER P1-PTX-24-10GE-SFPP 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC CARD MODULE 750-031913
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP-QPP 1000BASE-X SFP PIC M7i M10i Router 90 Day Warranty
Juniper Networks PE-1GE-SFP 1-Port GB Ethernet 1000BASE-X SFP PIC 750-010238
Juniper 750-010238 PE-1GE-SFP Ethernet 1000BASE-X SFP Module
Juniper PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 4-Port Ethernet 1000Base-X SFP Module (02-3b16)
Juniper EX-XRE200-1GE-4T XRE200 4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 I/O Card HSS
Juniper Networks 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC with SFP PB-1GE-SFP
Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 w/ SFP PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2
Juniper PC-8GE-TYPE3-SFP-IQ2 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Type 3 IQ2 PIC
Juniper PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 4-Port Type1 Gigabit Ethernet 90 days warranty
Juniper PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-C 1-Port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC Module
Juniper PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2 4 port gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC M7iM10i
Juniper Networks 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet IQ PIC with SFP PB-2GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper PB-1OC48-ATM2-SFP-A 1-Port SFP OC48/STM16 IQ PIC Module M320 MMN
Juniper PE-4GE-TYPE1-SFP-IQ2E Gigabit Ethernet PIC Module
🔥 Juniper Networks SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Single-Port SFP (GE) Interface Module 🔥

More from greenteksolutions

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco N9K-C9508-FM Nexus 9500 Fabric Switch Module (264714261179)
Cisco SM-X-NIM-ADPTR Network Interface Module Adapter for Cisco ISR (283522977367)
Cisco SM-D-ES3G-48-P 48-Port Gigabit PoE EtherSwitch (254609081379)
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced Network Card (283709446837)
Cisco N10-E0060 6-Port 8GB FC Expansion Module UCS 6100 Series (254270180775)
Cisco VIC-4FXS/DID 4-Port FXS/DID Voice Fax Interface Card (283724319613)