Cisco Ws-c3750x-48p-s Gig Ethernet Poe+ Ports Dual Ac Ip Base

Cisco Ws-c3750x-48p-s Gig Ethernet Poe+ Ports Dual Ac Ip Base

  • Price: 531.65 AUD
  • Avaibility: 5 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Sydney, New South Wales · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S
  • UPC: 882658330315
  • Sold by: network-brokers-international · This seller has received 3,089 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $740.00 AUD

 

More from CISCO: Disk Controllers/RAID Cards, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), Firewall & VPN Devices, Home Telephone Parts, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Modem Cards, Multiple Conductor Cable, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Office, Other Vehicle Electronics, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PLC Processors, Power Cables & Connectors, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Satellite TV Receivers, Server Boards, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Server Mount Hardware

Browse all: Wired Routers

Have one or more "Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S Gig Ethernet PoE+ ports Dual AC IP Base " for sale? Sell it on Aucto Marketplace.

Similar Items

Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-E - WS-C3750X-48P-E w/ IP Services Loaded PoE Gig
Cisco WS-C4948E-S w/ Dual AC 4948E, 4 x SFP+ ports IP Base Image 10Gig Switch

More from network-brokers-international

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco AIR-LAP1262N-N-K9 Dual-band, controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac Wireless AP (292594776701)
CISCO AIR-CAP3502P-N-K9 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n (292925557829)
CISCO CP-7937-MIC-KIT Microphone Kit for 7937 (264149262806)
Cisco AIR-WLC4402-25-K9 running latest IOS Wireless LAN Controllers (292807842972)
CISCO CISCO1811/K9 Dual Ethernet Security Router with V.92 (264149262043)
Meraki MA-INJ-4-AU Meraki PoE Injector (292925557759)
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Port 10/100 PoE Switch 2 x SFP Slots (263646948431)
Cisco AIR-WLC4402-50-K9 running latest IOS Wireless LAN Controllers (264029085462)
Cisco Original SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE SFP+ 3750X 3560X 3850 4500X (263646948432)
CISCO881-SEC-K9 - 881 Ethernet Security Router with Advanced IP Services (263646948456)
CISCO892-K9 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router 8-port switch (292543672654)
Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE 10GE Fabric Extender SFP+ Dual AC (292543672649)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD New In Bag 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM (263646948454)
CISCO WS-C2955C-12 w/ PWR-2955-AC (292543672645)
Cisco NPE-G1 7200 Router Series 7204VXR 7206VXR 30 Days Wty Qty Available (292587311905)
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L 24 Port 10/100 w/ 2 x SFP 2960 Series Switches (263646948496)
Cisco 3rd Party 100% Compatible SFP's - GLC-BX-U & GLC-BX-D Kit (264048595284)
Cisco 2 x HWIC-1T 1 x CAB-SS-2626X-03 CCNA CCIE Ideal CISCO1941 CISCO2911 (292543672661)
Cisco New AIR-RM3000AC-Z-K9 Aironet Access Point Module for 802.11ac (292709163785)
CISCO New C3K-PWR-750WAC Redundant Power System 2300, 3750-E/3560-E 750WAC (292610747488)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet Color Gray (263768721381)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1550 nm - Color Yellow (292610788845)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1570 nm - Color Orange (263768742281)
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1510 nm - Color Blue (263768730797)
Cisco New Original SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE SFP+ 3750X 3560X 3850 4500X (292543672702)
CISCO WS-C4948-E 4948, ES s/w, 48xGig-Ports 10/100/1000+4 SFP (264149262942)
CISCO CP-9951-C-K9 VoIP SIP Phone (263646948495)
Cisco ASA5580-4GE-CU ASA 5580 4 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet interface card, RJ45 (263646948452)
CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48 Port Gig Switch Layer 3 CCIE CCNA Ideal (292543672688)
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1G SFP fro EX4200 Series (292543672682)
CISCO WS-SUP720-3B 6500 Series MSFC3 PFC3B (263646948442)
Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-E 12 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports Switch (263646948476)
Cisco NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 w/ 4 x PVDM2-64 High-Density Digital Voice or Fax Network (292543672677)
Cisco ASA-SSM-40 ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Module-40 ASA-SSM-AIP-40-K9 (292278649136)
Cisco DSK-694-600GB for WAVE-694-K9 Cisco Wide Area Virtualization Engine (263646948437)
CISCO WS-C3560E-24PD-E 24 Port Gig PoE 2 X2-based 1 x w/ C3K-PWR-750WAC (263728849660)
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XFP (292543672695)
Cisco Original GLC-ZX-SM New SFP Transceivers 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver (263646948468)
Cisco New ATA190 Cisco ATA 190 Analog Telephone Adapter (292594744145)
Cisco New ATA190-RF Cisco ATA 190 Analog Telephone Adapter (292594744845)
Cisco MEM-694-16GB Original Memory Wide Area Virtualization Engine (263943517584)
CISCO WS-C3560E-48PD-E 40 Port Gig PoE 2 X2-based 1 x w/ C3K-PWR-750WAC (292583201536)
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ WS-6509-E Plus 6500 Series (263646948430)
Cisco DS-X9704 w/ 4 x DS-X2-FC10G-ER MDS 9000 Family 4-Port 10-Gbps (263646948449)
CISCO ME-C3750-24TE-M 3750 Metro Series switch w/ 2 x PWR-ME3750-AC (292543672700)
Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR New 10GBASE SFP+ 3750X 3560X 3850 (292543672681)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L 3560X Series 48 PoE+ Gig w/ 1 x C3KX-NM-1G (292744444571)
CISCO WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L 2960C PD PSE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x 1G, PoE+ LAN Base (292543672679)
Juniper Networks PE-1GE-SFP 1-Port GbE Ethernet 1000BASE-X SFP M Series M7i/M10 (292543672665)
CISCO3845 Integrated Services Router 3800 SFP port Gigabit w/ PVDM2-48 (263646948436)
Juniper EX4200-48PX Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ (263846414648)
Cisco C2951-UCSE/K9 w/ SM-SRE-900-K9, w/ 2 x 500 GB HDDs (292741140579)
Cisco GLC-BX-U & GLC-BX-D Kit bidirectional single fiber; with DOM (292823238259)
Juniper JXU-16GE-TX-S 16-port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Copper Universal PIM (292543672652)
Cisco AIM2-CUE-K9 Cisco Unity Express AIM2 (292278641591)
Cisco New SFP-10G-LR-S (S-Class) 10GBASE SFP+ 3750X 3560X 3850 (292600858237)
Cisco EHWIC-4G-LTE-AU 4G LTE EHWIC for Australia w/ 2 x 4G-LTE-ANTM-D (264038865546)
Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L 44 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports & four dual-purpose uplink (263646948429)
New SSDSC2BB480G701 Intel 480GB SATA3 Solid State Drive, 2.5" (292543672659)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-S 3560X Series 48 PoE+ Gig w/ C3KX-NM-1G (263958312763)
Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco ASR 1000 Series 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA (263646948424)
Cisco CP-8831-MIC-WRLS Wireless Mike for 8831 conference phone (292925560183)
Cisco NEW AIR-CAP1602I-A-K9 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n (292543672674)
Cisco New C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack 2960X Series (263646948463)
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S 24 x Gig and 2 SFP ports 2960-S Series (292543672671)
CISCO C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 Cisco LTE 2.0 Secure IOS Gigabit Router (292925560189)
CISCO VG202XM New In Box - Voice Gateway (292543672651)
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S 48 Port Gig Catalyst 3750 Series Switches (292543672658)
Cisco WAVE-694-K9 Cisco Wide Area Virtualization Engine (263674889845)
Cisco WS-C4506-E Dual AC 1 x WS-X45-SUP6L-E 2 x WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 2 x X2-10GB-SR (263646948470)
CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 10GBase DWDM XENPAK Modules Cisco original (292543672669)
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L 3560X Series 48 PoE+ Gig w/ Dual AC 1 x C3KX-NM-1G (292583079944)
Cisco New C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960-S FlexStack 2960S Series (292543672660)
CISCO2911/K9 Router + Rack Mounts + Console & Power Cable - FREE SHIPPING (292543672641)
CISCO WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP (292925560181)
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base (263646948425)
Cisco NEW AIR-CAP2702E-Z-K9 Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac (292543672708)
Cisco New C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Stacking Cables (263646948428)
Cisco ASA5580-4GE-FI ASA 5580 4-port Gigabit Ethernet fiber interface card, SR, (263646948450)
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (263646948482)
Cisco Meraki MR52-HW PoE Access Point - 2.4/5 GHz - 2.5 Gbps - Wi-Fi MR52-HW (292813739751)
Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI One Port Multichannel STM-1 PA 7200VXR (263646948480)
Juniper EX2300-24P New Sealed 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/+ (264005493789)
New CISCO CP-8831-K9 w/ CP-MIC-WIRED-S Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone (263646948497)
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-L New In Box 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 x SFP Port (263646948458)
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S 3560X Series 24 Gig Switch (292543672683)
CISCO WS-C3650-24TD-L 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink ports (263728867038)
Cisco New C9300-NM-8X Catalyst 9300 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ (292625711313)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S w/ Dual AC 4948E, 4 x SFP+ ports IP Base Image 10Gig Switch (263646948487)
CISCO WS-C2960XR-24TS-I New In Box 24 GigE, 4 x 1GE SFP IP Base Switch (292543672662)
Cisco New C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module (263742260221)
Extreme Networks X460-G2-48P-GE4-Base Summit Gig Switch 48 x Gig PoE Switch (292813718284)
CISCO New WS-C3750X-24T-S Switch 3750X Series 24 port Gigabit (263646948451)
CISCO ASA5515-FPWR-K9 ASA 5515 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - USB (292925557580)
CISCO WS-C6503-E w/ Dual AC 2 x VS-S720-10G-3C 1 x WS-X6708-10G-3C 10GIG Switch (263646948464)
Extreme Networks X460-G2-48t-10GE4-Base Summit 10Gig Switch (264035742428)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S New Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch 48port Gig (292557292360)
CISCO WS-C3750X-12S-E New Open Box Switch 3750X Series Gigabit (263646948493)
Cisco New WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 6800 Series 24-port SFP fiber Gigabit Ethernet (292610709947)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website