BR-MLX-10GX24-DM Brocade 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module

BR-MLX-10GX24-DM Brocade 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module

Sold by 2buyandsale916

This seller has received 1,437 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,799.77 USD

 

Item ships from Sacramento CA USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


More from 2buyandsale916

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW SEALED J4858C Genuine HP ProCurve SX-LC GBIC 1000Base-SX (253377061478)
73P9057 IBM NORTEL NETWORKS LAN SWITCH MODULE FOR IBM BLADE-CENTER 73P9044 (253336009339)
NEW SEALED HP J4859C SFP 1000Base-LX LC SMF Mini-GBIC (263400903321)
Cisco NME-WAE-502-K9 WAAS Wide Area Application Services Network Module (263400588352)
Alcatel Compatible 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP Cat5 Ext Temp, 3HE00062CB (263447896868)
Dell GM765 PowerConnect CX4 0GM765 Ethernet 10GE GM765 Uplink Stacking Module (253362213747)
CISCO X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module CISCO 10-2205-03 V03 21 CFR 1040.10 (263400588407)
IBM 32R1891 Cisco Fiber Intelligent GigaBit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module (253362213748)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3FE54823AABA GPON ONT SFP I-Temp O-010S-P BVL3AV7BAA (253378995425)
DELL YY741 STACKING MODULE POWERCONNECT 10GB for 6224 6248 (253377061519)
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E 48-Port PoE Catalyst Switch Blade 4500E IEEE Line Card (253379307729)
NEW Cisco WS-X6148-RJ-45 48-Port 10/100 Base-T Switching Module for 6500 7600 (263431626713)
J8726A - HP Remote Network Management Module for ProCurve 5400zl Switch (263410202136)
New HP Procurve J4131B Gigabit-SX Transceiver Sealed (253355387885)
D-Link DEM-421XT 850nm 10Gbase-SR XFP Transceiver 300M PI03287000046 (253379307722)
Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF EEE 802.3AF 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (263410202101)
Juniper Networks EX-UM-4SFP Uplink Module 4-Port 1G SFP 711-021270 for EX3200 (263431626804)
DELL FORCE 10 S50N S25 Dual Port Stacking Module 759-00033-00 (263410202108)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE 4-Port 10 GE WS-F6700-CFC V06 Module (263410202157)
LOT OF 36 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-(N1) 4Gb SFP 500m SWL FC GbE TRANSCEIVER (253336009531)
NetApp 111-00294 X1086A Emulex LP11000 1- Port 4Gb PCI- X HBA SP-1086A-R6 (253336019459)
Dell S60-12G-2ST Force10 24GB High-Speed Stacking Module (253362213839)
Dell/Force10 3M58M Module 03M58M 602-00601-02 REV. 01 (263431626590)
Lenovo BladeCenter Advanced Management Module E 47C2480 8677 2019A1X, 00MY557 (253371385400)
Dell Y9C52 Force10 602-00601-02 Module S60-12G-2ST 0Y9C52 (253362213690)
RNDV3 DELL POWERCONNECT 10GE STACKING MODULE FOR 70XX SERIES SWITCH (253379307716)
PD111 DELL POWERCONNECT 10GE XFP Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module 62xx Series (263410202078)
HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR Ethernet Switch with PoE (263400588070)
BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED J9150A HP Procurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver 1900-4065 (263400588558)
CISCO ONS15454 TIMING CONTROL 800-24911-06 C0 WM1CNR9DAC (253336009429)
D-Link DEM-410CX Networking 1 Port 10GE CX4 Module (253325489659)
J8440C HP PROCURVE PN 1816-3911 10GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver (263410202235)
HP Procurve J8694A 2 Port 10GbE CX4/X2 Module (263400588007)
HP ProCurve J9149A 2-Port 10-GbE 2 x 10GbE CX4 Module for 2910al Series Switch (263400588568)
New BROCADE FOUNDRY X6-2XG 2- Port 10GbE XFP Module FESX624/FESX648 IPv6 TAE (253379307720)
NEW DELL 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 850nm XFP Transceiver Module M219P XP-XE-SR-CDFA NOB (253329780796)
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE SUPERVISOR ENGINE V10GE 2 x 10GbE Ports 4 SFP 4500 Series (263445267941)
IBM BladeCenter 43W4404 CISCO CATALYST SWITCH MOD 3012 (253355387859)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48-ports Plug In Modules Managed Switch (253325489712)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E SUPERVISOR ENGINE 4500 SERIES W/ 2X CVR-X2-SFP 2X GLC-SX-MM (253379307728)
NEW SEALED Dell N805D PowerConnect M8024 4-Port Uplink Module SFP+ 10GE (263419809243)
CISCO WS-SUP720-3BXL BUILD UP WS-SUP720-BASE + WS-F6K-PFC3BXL (253379305778)
Blade RackSwitch G8000R 48-Ports Switch BAF-00012-05 (263404322361)
New J8440C HP PROCURVE 10GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver F/S PN 1816-3911 Open Box (263410202196)
NORTEL SR21040E5 MM-1DS3 MODULE SECURE ROUTER CLEAR CHANNEL (263445268022)
NEW J8705A HP ProCurve 20 Port PoE 4-mini Gbic ZL Switch Module New Open Box (263426163248)
NEW NI-X-ACPWR Foundry Brocade Netiron 1200W HOT SWAP AC Power Supply SEALED (253362213735)
Dell Force10 S60-44T-AC-R 44x 10Gb 4x SFP+ Ports S-Series Ethernet Switch (253355387823)
NEW Dell PowerConnect RNDV3 Dual Port 10GbE CX4 Stacking Module 0RNDV3 SEALED (253325489767)
FOUNDRY BROCADE FGS-2XG FastIron GS 2 Port XFP 10Gbe Module (263445267995)
NEW SEALED J8440C HP PROCURVE 10GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver F/S PN 1816-3911 (253336009504)
NEW SEALED Brocade FastIron SX-FIZMR SX 1600 & SX 800 Ethernet Mgmt Module (253379305764)
NEW Lot 0f 36 (1 box) NetApp 332-00011+A0 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb SFP GBic NOB (253377061456)
New CISCO WS-CBS3130X-S DELL WN446 CATALYST BLADE SWITCH 10GBE GIGABIT Open Box (253379305802)
New DELL J3PC9 DUAL PORT 10GSFP-R SWITCH MODULE FOR POWERCONNECT 7200 7024 7048 (253379307727)
NEW Dell CK9KC N30XX 10G Copper 2x Port Uplink Module N3024 N3024F Card SEALED (263400588694)
Dell PHP6J PowerConnect PC8100-10GSFP-R 10GB SFP+ Module (263448240937)
NEW SEALED Dell PowerConnect U691D SFP 10GE SFP dual Port Module 6200-XGSF 6248P (253379305793)
NEW Dell R17GD S60-10GE-2S 2-Port 10Gb uplink module S60-44T SEALED (263400588668)
CISCO CATALYST WS-SVC-FWM-1 FIREWALL SERVICES MODULE for 6500/7600 CHASSIS (263448241089)
New Sealed JUNIPER EX-PWR-930-AC EX 4200 & EX 3200 930W AC POWER SUPPLY (263448241077)
Cisco DS-X9304-18K9 18-Port 1/2/4 Gbps w/ 4x 1 Gigabit Ethernet Ports MDS 9000 (263410202179)
NEW SEALED J9308A HP ProCurve 20-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ Module (263448240991)
ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE02777AAAH01 RACK MOUNTED CHASSIS 7705 SAR-F T1/E1 16 PORT (263431626700)
New J8706A HP PROCURVE 24-PORT SFP MINI GBIC 5400zl SWICH MODULE Open Box (263445267924)
NEW J9088A HP Procurve 2610 48-Ports 10/100 Switch Open Box (263448241026)
Dell TNTFF PowerConnect 70XXX 10Gb Base-T Module (253336009543)
D-LINK DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module DEM-410X (253325489782)
New HP ProCurve J8708A 4-Port 10-GbE CX4 zl Expansion Module Open Box (253379305849)
CISCO ONS 15216 OADM1-1549.32 (263410202118)
New Sealed CISCO 1841-SEC-K9 MEMORY FLASH 64FL 256DR 1841 SECURITY BUNDLE ROUTER (263404322343)
New Sealed DELL TNTFF POWERCONNECT 70XX 10GBASE-T MODULE 10GBT-R 0TNTFF (263448240947)
NEW Mellanox Dell R449H M2401G 24 port INFINIBAND Switch Module Open Box (253336009577)
New HARRIS NDX-902510 REV BM20 TR 5000 101-902510-501 MODEM (NB) Open Box (263445267963)
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 48 RJ45 Ports 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000 Catalyst 4500 KK (263400588579)
New Factory Sealed HP J8708A PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 4P 10-GBE CX4 MODULE (253355387770)
New NORTEL MM-1DS3 MODULE SR3120 SR2104005 SECURE ROUTER CLEAR CHANNEL Open Box (253377061505)
NEW - J9165A (2xJ9165a) HP PROCURVE 10GbE INTERCONNECT AL MODULE KIT Module NOB (253379305866)
DELL HK53G POWERCONNECT M8024-k 10Gb ETHERNET SWITCH for M1000e (263438846537)
CISCO WS-CBS3130X-S DELL WN446 CATALYST BLADE SWITCH 10GBE GIGABIT NEW OPEN BOX (263448240933)
HP ProCurve J9008A E2910 2910 al Series Switch 10GB SFP+ Expansion Module 10GbE (253336009365)
TRuepoint Harris NDX-902520 Rev BM17 TR 5000 Controller 101-902520-501 (253377061523)
Brocade NI-MLX-MR Gigabit Ethernet Management Module 1 Port 1000Base-T w/ PCMCIA (263410202150)
NEW HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR Ethernet Switch with PoE SEALED (253362213882)
New BROCADE SX-FI624HF FASTIRON 24-Port 100/1000 SFP Module FOUNDRY (253379305811)
NEW Brocade FCX-4XG Expansion Module 4x10GB SFP+ FCX624 FCX648 OPEN BOX (263445267946)
NEW HP ProCurve 48-Port Switch 2650-PWR J8165A Networking Switch Open Box (263448240970)
NOB - M3MK1 ARUBA NETWORKS MULTI-SERVICE CONTROLLER MODULE FOR 6000 CHASSIS (263431626636)
Agilestar XFP-10GE-LR-AS 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm Optical Converter (253336009436)
NEW Cisco WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/7600 Supervisor Engine 720 + PFC3B OPEN BOX (253379305817)
NEW Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module OPEN BOX (253379305832)
IBM 44X1920 BROCADE 8GB 20-PORT SAN SWITCH MODULE - IB-5470 44X1926 44X1925 (253362213743)
NEW J8702A HP Procurve 24-port GigE 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module SEALED RETAIL (253362213727)
NEW SEALED Brocade FCX-4XG Expansion Module 4x10GB SFP+ FCX624 FCX648 (253325489746)
IBM 39Y9265 BladeCenter Nortel 10GB 6-Port Ethernet Switch Module (263410202046)
BRAND NEW SEALED -HP ProCurve J9008A 10-GbE 2-port SFP al Expn Module 10GbE (263426163334)
NEW Cisco WS-X4516-10GE SUPERVISOR ENGINE V10GE 2 x 10GbE 4500 Series NOB (252425079329)
NEW CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 Port Interface Module 6748 SFP + WS-F6700-CFC OPEN BOX (263445267970)
Cisco WS-C4510R+E Chassis Catalyst E-Series 4510R+E w/ 2x PWR-C45-6000ACV PSU (263448241036)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website