H3c Lswm3stk Compatible 10g Sfp+ Passive Direct Attach Copper 3 Meter

H3c Lswm3stk Compatible 10g Sfp+ Passive Direct Attach Copper 3 Meter

Sold by kpt_computer

This seller has received 1,237 ratings (99.00% Positive)

Buy now for $14.99 USD

 

Item ships from San Jose CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 2m twinaxial Cisco compatible
3m LSWM3STK H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC
Mikrotik S+DA0003 Compatible 10G SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Passive DAC
1m (3ft) Mikrotik S+DA0001 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 1m twinaxial Cisco compatible
SFP+Twinax Cable 10GB Passive DAC SFP+ to SPF+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 1-10m
1m 487652-B21 HPE Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1m (3ft) CHELSIO TAPCABLE1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper
ipolex 10G SFP+ Passive 2-Meter Cable Direct Attach Copper DAC (A2-1)
1m (3ft) Mikrotik S+DA0001 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper
1m (3ft) HPE H3C JG326A Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
3m 59Y1940 IBM Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
3m (10ft) Intel XDACBL3M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper -98743
For IBM Lenovo, 90Y9430 SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m
16ft 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable - SFPP-PC05
1m Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach - 943570
0.5m LSWM1STK H3C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
3m (10ft) NETGEAR AXC763 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper - 8043
10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach DAC cable passive 3m twinaxial Cisco compatible
1m (3ft) Ubiquiti Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach cable -3456576

More from kpt_computer

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Genuine HPE J9281D Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable 8121-1300 (265341329039)
Lot of 3 Genuine Cisco 30-1301-01 GBIC 1000BASE-SX 850nm Transceivers (264823473997)
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+ (264754502561)
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver (255013745542)
MOLEX 30 AWG Pluggable 3.0 M CABLE P/N: 1002971301 (265013202304)
FiberXON FTM-8012S-G 1.25G 850NM GBIC Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver (264906779557)
LOT OF 7 Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 30-1301-02 Transceiver Modules (264823492340)
Lot of 2 JDS Uniphase 52P6537 SFP Optical Transceiver JSP-21S0AA1 (254678856157)
BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS FLS-1XG 10G MODULE 46366-000B (264880402794)
Genuine Cisco SFP-OC12-MM 10-2079-01 OC12 SFP Transceiver (254681380595)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website