Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc12-mm 10-2079-01 Oc12 Sfp Transceiver

Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc12-mm 10-2079-01 Oc12 Sfp Transceiver

Sold by kpt_computer

This seller has received 1,238 ratings (99.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6.00 USD

 

Item ships from San Jose CA USA

Browse all: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Genuine Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-SR 10-1970-01
SFP-OC12-SR CISCO OC-12/STM-4 SFP SM SR Optical Transceiver 10-1970-01
Genuine Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 Transceiver Module
CISCO - 10-2078-01 - SFP-OC3-MM SFP Tranceiver Module Genuine CISCO
Genuine Cisco OC3 SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC3-MM 10-2078-01
NEW CISCO GLC-BX-D 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SEALED Genuine
Genuine Cisco 10-2079-01 SFP-OC12-MM SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module LC
Genuine Cisco 10-1747-01 DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 850nm 1/2 Gbps FC Transceiver Tri-Rate
SFP-OC48-SR Genuine Cisco OC48 SFP Transceiver 10-1961-01
Genuine Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-SR 10-1970-01
CISCO - 10-2078-01 - SFP-OC3-MM SFP Tranceiver Module Genuine CISCO
CISCO - 10-2078-01 - SFP-OC3-MM SFP Tranceiver Module Genuine CISCO
Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW 10-3206-01 32 Gbps FC Transceiver
Lot of 2Pcs Genuine SFP-OC48-SR Cisco OC48 SFP Transceiver 10-1961-01
GENUINE Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 L-1.2 Long Reach SFPS Transceiver 10-1964-01
New Genuine Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-SR 10-1970-01
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SEALED Genuine Cisco MGBLX1 Systems 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

More from kpt_computer

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
New Genuine HPE J9281D Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable 8121-1300 (265341329039)
Lot of 3 Genuine Cisco 30-1301-01 GBIC 1000BASE-SX 850nm Transceivers (264823473997)
Lot of 5 HP AJ718A 468508-001 StorageWorks 8Gbps FC Fibre Channel SFP+ (264754502561)
Lot of 7 HP AJ718A 468508-001 8Gb SW Fiber Channel FC SFP+ Transceiver (255013745542)
MOLEX 30 AWG Pluggable 3.0 M CABLE P/N: 1002971301 (265013202304)
H3C LSWM3STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper 3 Meter (254764011792)
FiberXON FTM-8012S-G 1.25G 850NM GBIC Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver (264906779557)
LOT OF 7 Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 30-1301-02 Transceiver Modules (264823492340)
Lot of 2 JDS Uniphase 52P6537 SFP Optical Transceiver JSP-21S0AA1 (254678856157)
BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS FLS-1XG 10G MODULE 46366-000B (264880402794)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website