Hp Procure J9574a E3800-48g-poe+-4sfp+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001

  • Price: 899.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 2 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Sacramento, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 24x24x8 inches
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: HP J9574A
  • Sold by: 2buyandsale916 · This seller has received 1,847 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $899.00 USD

 

More from HP: Attenuation Connectors, Capacitors, Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios, Cell Phone & Smartphone Parts, Desktop Computers, External Hard Disk Drives, Frequency Counters, Laser Drums, Other Cell Phones & Accs, Other RC Parts & Accs, Parameter Analyzers, Pin Pads & Keyboards, Printers, Recorders & Plotters, Server Cables & Adapters, Server Fans & Cooling Systems, Styluses, Total Stations & Accessories, UPS Batteries & Components, Video Card/GPU Cooling

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "HP Procure J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch JG240A
HP J9573A E3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch w/ Ears and Lifetime HP Warranty
Dell Networking N2024P PoE 24 port Layer 3 Network Switch
NEW HP PROCURE J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001 NOB
NEW SEALED HP PROCURE J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001
Dell PowerConnect 8024F 24-Port 10Gb Layer 3 Fiber Network Switch X6M11 1*PSU
BUFFALO Layer 2 Giga Smart Switch 16 Port BS-GS2016 16 Port
Dell PowerConnect 8024 24-Port 10GBase-T RJ-45 / 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch
HP A3600-48-PoE SI - 48 Port Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch PoE JD327A
HP JG219A A5820AF-24XG 24X10Gb SFP+ Port Layer 3 Switch Dual AC PSU
Dell PowerConnect 8024F 24-Port 10Gbe SFP+ Ethernet Switch Layer 3 10Gbps
J9574A I HPE Aruba 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Switch
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-S 24-Port Gigabit Layer3 Switch 350W PWR ios-15.2 C3KX-NM-1G
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A 2x Dual Power Supplies PS
Dell 5548p 48p Gigabit Ethernet switch SFP+ PoE Layer 3 2x 10GB Dell Warranty L3
J9574A HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9577A Dual Power Supplies PS
CISCO SYSTEMS SG550X-24P-K9-NA SG550X 24P 24Port Stkbl Switch
HP JD378A A5500-24G-PoE EI Layer 3 Switch 0235A255
HP J9574AS E3800 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ 4x SFP+ Switch J9574A. No Power Supply.
HP E3800-24G-2SFP+ 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (2x 10G SFP+) Layer 3 J9575A

More from 2buyandsale916

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
NEW SEALED Dell PowerConnect 5548 48 Port Ethernet Managed Gb Switch (254177129869)
5RN1M Dell rail kit for N-Series N3024,N3024P,N3024F,N3048,N3048P,N4032,N4032F (264254694844)
NORTEL / AVAYA 5530-24TFD AL1001A07-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch (264284735924)
DIGI CM48 48-PORT RJ-45 Console Management Server CM-48 (264254697029)
IBM 39M2877 8 PORT KVM CONSOLE SWITCH 1735-1GX 39M2905 (264264850361)
HP J9775A PROCURVE 2530-48G 48-PORT NETWORK SWITCH (254185107987)
Dell PowerConnect M8024-k YX4X6 10Gbs Blade Switch (264898308035)
NEW BROCADE FCX648-E Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 1000BaseT 4 Combo/SFP OPEN BOX (264264848744)
Juniper CRAFT-M120 Craft Interface Panel CIP for M120 Router 750-014026 710-0114 (264254699694)
New DELL POWERCONNECT 5424 24-PORT MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH Open Box (264254697014)
IBM Foundry Brocade 4002-G4A B48G IBM Ethernet Switch (254177127497)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series | WS-C3750G-12S-E | 12 Gigabit SFP Port Switch (254177129841)
Brocade Foundry FastIron Edge 4802 FES4802-DC 48-Port Managed Switch (254177129684)
NEW - HP J9085A ProCurve 2610-24 Managed Network Switch Open Box (254177129829)
Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-S 48 10/100/1000 Base T ports,4 1000 Base-X Switch (264274768240)
NEW SEALED - J9350A HP Procurve MSM313 Access Point J9350-69001 (254177127599)
3COM 3CRS48G-48-91 4800G E4800-48G 48-Port (Quanlity +) (254736986241)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch NOB (264909147897)
NEW SEALED - 3Com SuperStack 3C17300A 4200 26-Port Switch (254172572367)
DELL NETWORKING N2048 48 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH DMD5F (254180745565)
Dell POWERCONNECT 6248P POE 48-PORT Gigabit Switch with YY741 Stacking Module (254177127531)
Dell PowerConnect 6248 48-Ports Gigabit Switch Stackable w/ Module GM765 & Cable (264254694853)
Dell PowerConnect 6248 48-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ CX4 Uplink Mod GM765 (254177129794)
Dell PowerConnect 5524P 5500 Series 24 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T ports PoE Switch (264331758905)
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G EX2200 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ 4-Port SFP Switch (264274768219)
DELL POWERCONNECT N3048 48-Port 10/100/1000 / 10GbE Switch with Rack Rails 5RN1M (254177127588)
DELL PowerConnect 2848 48 Port Managed Gigabit Switch (254185107957)
LUCENT PSAX 1000 BA1C440AAA (254177128334)
Cisco WS-C4948 Catalyst Standard Multilayer Image Switch (264254699769)
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 400-48T W/ RACK EARS 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP (254177128274)
NEW - DELL X1018 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH NOB (264987458722)
DELL POWERCONNECT 5548 48 PORT ETHERNET MANAGED GB SWITCH (264284735882)
New Sealed - DELL POWERCONNECT 6200-XGSF U691D 10GE SFP+ MODULE (264264848706)
Enterasys KT2006-0224 Switching Module 24 port (254743464867)
New Sealed J9794A HP 1405-8G SWITCH 8 PORT GIGABIT SPEEDS UP TO 1000-Mbps (254571075840)
3COM 3CXFP94 XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm Transceiver (254512540923)
NEW SEALED Dell PowerConnect 2848 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 550976520 (254180745566)
New Sealed DELL 6224F POWERCONNECT 24-PORT FN848 MANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH (254177127608)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-S 2960 Series 48 Port Gigabit Managed Switch (264777070099)
NEW SEALED - HP 2620-24 J9623A 24 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH (254634357388)
NEW Dell PowerConnect 6224 24-Ports Gigabit Managed Stackable Switch (254177128259)
NEW SEALED Dell PowerConnect 5448 48-Ports GIGABIT Ethernet Managed Switch (254177127585)
NEW JUNIPER EX4200-24T 24 PORT 8 PoE SWITCH (254602049969)
F5 VIPRION B2100 BLADE F5-VPR-LTM-B2100 NETWORKS VIPRION C2400 (264254694986)
New Sealed DELL DMD5F N2048 POWERCONNECT 48 PORT SWITCH (254177128302)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH + 1 T/SFP LAN BASE SEALED (264521985537)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L V03 Catalyst 2960G 48-Port Gigabit Switch (264774818028)
NEW Force10 Networks S25-01-GE-24V 24-Port Modular Switch w/ POE + 4x SFP SEALED (264264848712)
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 24 Port IP Lite 4 SFP Poe Catalyst Switch (264274768257)
NEW SEALED DELL POWERCONNECT 6248 48-PORTS GIGABIT SWITCH (254177127546)
Cisco Meraki MS42P Cloud Managed Switch 48 Port (254811776106)
DELL FORCE10 S25-01-GE-24P-2 24 port SFP Switch 759-00048-05 REV D 88TW8 (254185109293)
HP Aruba 2530-24 24-Port Ethernet Network Switch J9782A P/N: J9782A#ABA NOB (254177127548)
JUNIPER front FANTRAY 760-012216 FFANTRAY-M120-S-A NETWORKING M120 (254735109542)
DELL POWERCONNECT 5524 24 PORT 10/100/1000B-T 2x 10G/1G SFP+ Managed Switch QTY+ (254200821498)
HP Procurve J8702A 24-Port Gigabit Module PoE Procurve ZL Modular Switch (254385289121)
Linksys ProConnect II PC22604 Ethernet Switch + 4x EFPC2Sx Fiber Module (264284735936)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L POE switch- With C3KX-PWR-715WAC (264254694915)
HP ProCurve J9148A 2910 al 48G PoE+ Ethernet Switch Layer 3 w/ Rack Mount + AC (254177127466)
Dell R1XKY 1200 Watt Power Supply Force 10 S55 (254526331777)
Dell PowerConnect 5448 48-Port Ethernet Managed Gigabit Switch (264475557435)
CISCO AS5300 800-03881-02 QUAD T1/PRI CN2I24JAAA 73-2217-05 (254177128221)
F5 TECTROL TC92D-1487 Viprion 1200w DC Power Supply PWR-0076-06;0076-05;0076-04 (254193291269)
3Com WX2200 3CRWX220095A Wireless LAN Controller (263919403690)
HP J9049A Procurve 2900-24G 24-PORTS Gigabit Switch W/ 10GbE module (264254694908)
Dell PowerConnect 2748 48-Port Manage Gigabit Ethernet Switch XP166 (254177127492)
Dell PowerConnect 7048P Layer 3 48 Ports Ethernet Managed Gigabit Switch (264284735930)
New Sealed DELL W1DXV CABLE NETWORKING ASSY SAS,EXT,MINI,3M N-SERIES N2048 (254635033669)
Juniper EX3200-48P Switch 48-Port Base-T Gigabit 48X POE w/ EX-UM-4SFP (264264850364)
Dell PowerConnect 3424P 24-PORT 10/100 PoE Switch 2-PORT SFP (264264848698)
NEW HP Procurve 2510-24 J9019B 24Port Managed Ethernet 10/100+1000Mbs Switch (264254694630)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch (254756593157)
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BF 40-Port 1Gb Switch with 1x N5K-M1008 1x N5K-M1060 TAE (254185107996)
IBM Brocade XIB-NI-CES-2048FX-AC NetIron CES-2000 2048F 4002-C5B (254177128266)
Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter KMJ SP (264471238647)
Dell FC8PT C57VM 8/4Gbps Fibre Channel Pass Through Module w/ 16x SFPs (264274768317)
Dell Powerconnect 8132 24x 10GBASE-T auto-sensing GbE Managed Switch w/ Rail Kit (254200821545)
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U 24PORT CATALYST SWITCH (264284735881)
HP ProCurve 2920-48G Ethernet GbE 48 Port Switch J9728A J9728A#ABA W/ RACKS (254172572382)
New Sealed CISCO VG224 24-Port VoIP ANALOG PHONE GATEWAY (264781170007)
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S V02 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (254193291270)
Dell Brocade FCX648-E 498HY 48x Gigabit Port L2 Switch w/ FCX-4XG 4x 10Gbps SFP+ (254185109311)
Dell PowerConnect 6224P 24-Port PoE Switch with GM765 Module and Stacking Cable (254177127641)
NEW SEALED Nortel Avaya ERS 5520-48T-PWR Gigabit POE Switch AL1001A05-E5 (264453672930)
Dell PowerConnect 8132F Switch 24x 10 Gigabit SFP+/ DUAL PSU + RAILS NWHGV W0HV1 (264254694880)
Force10 S50-01-GE-48T-AC Networks 48-Ports External Switch Managed 759-00056-01 (264254694656)
Brocade ServerIron SI-1008-1-SSL-PREM 8 port 1000Base-Dual AC Power Balancer (254172572369)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-L Switch 10/100 Ethernet LAN 48 Port 4 SFP 2960-SF CTC (264254696792)
Enterasys K10 Switch Chassis Switch 4x PSU w/ 10x KT2006-0224 Modules (254743466214)
New DELL POWERCONNECT 7048 48 PORT GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3 SWITCH C05J0 (264349735642)
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 ACS6048DAC 48 Port Dual AC Advanced Console Server (254193291344)
New HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48G J4906A 48 ports 10/100/1000 Switch Open Box (254177128304)
HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Layer 3 Switch JG240A (264254696931)
NEW SEALED Dell PowerConnect 5424 24-Ports Gigabit Managed Switch (254177127575)
NEW- Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Module Open Box (254188965855)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch GE 1x C3KX-PWR-350WAC (254177128206)
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3750X-24P-S SWITCH (254193291261)
3Com HP 2-Port 10G Local Connection Module 3C17767 (264254699787)
CISCO CATALYST 2960 SERIES WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH (253864851647)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website