Corning Ov-1000 Otdr Fiber Optic Tester Quad Mm Sm + Video Probe

Corning Ov-1000 Otdr Fiber Optic Tester Quad Mm Sm + Video Probe

  • Price: 2,999.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Fort Myers, Florida · Get it in 2 days
  • Sold by: usmanu_alacyo3 · This seller has received 470 ratings (99.40% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,999.00 USD

 

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
AFL 1000m FIBER OPTIC LAUNCH CABLE FC-SC / OTDR / FUSION SPLICER TECH TOOL
Corning OV-1000 OTDR w/ Optivisor 400 SM/M Module 400-MDSD-EI FTB-200 FTB
EXFO FTB-1V2/Pro Platform FTTH Testing USB Connects Handheld OTDR Platform
NOYES OFS-300-200C / REEL CLEANER / OTDR / FIBER OPTIC SPLICER TECH TOOL
NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode / Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer