Orientek K330 Sm Otdr Singlemode 1310nm/1550 32/30db Fiber Optic Otdr Tester

Orientek K330 Sm Otdr Singlemode 1310nm/1550 32/30db Fiber Optic Otdr Tester

  • Price: 899.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: HongKong · Get it in 2 days
  • Brand/Model: Orientek 201808060333
  • Sold by: fiberopticmall · This seller has received 1,536 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $899.00 USD

 

More from ORIENTEK: Fusion Splicers & Cleavers, OTDRs, Optical Fiber Inspection

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

5.6" LCD Screen 120KM OTDR Fiber tester 1310/1550nm 30/28dB Meter For EXFO OTDR
Orientek fibra optica K330 SM OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm 32/30dB mini OTDR
Orientek K330 Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 500m OTDR Lacunh Cable Box
OTDR-2000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometry (OTDR) 15/16dB 1310nm/1550nm ± 20nm
T303 Singlemode 1310/1550nm 30/28dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Reflectometer
Optic Fiber OTDR Tester T303 SM 1310/1550nm 30/38dB Mini OTDR Machine Price
Orientek K330 SM OTDR singlemode mini OTDR w/ FC, SC, LC connector for option
Orientek K330 OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/32dB w/VFL
Orientek SM OTDR K330 1310/1550nm / OTDR K320 1550nm + Free SM 500m Launch Cable
ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A Singlemode SM OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR
Portuguess OTDR K330 1310/1550nm & OTDR K320 1550nm + SM 500m Launch Cable FEDEX
Fiber Optic Cheap SM OTDR 1550nm 1310/1550nm Singlemode OTDR w/Launch Cable Box
Fedex Shipping Orientek K330 OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR
OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB Mini Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Tester FTTX Test Tool
Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR, SM OTDR TR600 SV20A, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB with VFL
SM OTDR K320 1550nm / K330 1310/1550nm With Free SM 500M Otdr Launch Cable Box

More from fiberopticmall

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
SM G652D 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator OTDR Fiber Rings (263855795514)
SM 500m G652D SC/UPC-SC/UPC OTDR Launch Cable Box OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator OTDR (273386731362)
Orientek SM 500M Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box With Customized Connector (272599868740)
SM G652D 1000m OTDR Launch Cable Box OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator OTDR Fiber Rings (263855826604)
Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box SingleMode 1000m ,OTDR Fiber Rings (262905526536)
Reliable Quality Fiber optic launch cable 1000m length SM 1310/1550nm (272654110077)
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1km SM 1310/1550nm, SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) Connector (252916691680)
Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 2000m/2km With Customized Connector (263001249152)
OTDR Fiber Rings Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box SingleMode 1000M (262905523211)
Factory Price Orientek Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Box MM 500m (252824815394)
Orientek Fiber OTDR Launch Cable box, Fiber Ring Box Multimode 1000M (262905530380)
Highly Recommended MM 850/1300nm Optical fiber jumper box (272654132851)
2017 new OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator MM 1000m with connector (252913944268)
JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger OTDR Principle Tester Meter Simple OTDR (271918971432)
JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger OTDR Principle Tester Meter 1550 nm simple OTDR (252213654521)
JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Mini OTDR Visual Fault Locator (272601191510)
Free shipping handheld Optical fiber ranger fiber tester JW3304A (262966421341)
Orientek K320 SM 1550nm 28dB Handheld OTDR Fiber Optic Test (263861876711)
Orientek K320 Mini OTDR 1550nm 30dB with Free 500m Lacunh Cable Box (273391916055)
Orientek K330 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR price (253799970847)
Good Price of Orientek K330 mini OTDR (273391835399)
Orientek TQL-30 Fiber test equipment W / 1550nm OTDR& SM 500M Launch Cable Box (252823136296)
Orientek T300 SM OTDR 1550nm 28dB & Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m (263863952448)
Free Shipping Fiber Testing Equipment Orientek T300SM OTDR 1550nm 28dB Mini OTDR (262940649750)
T303 Singlemode 1310/1550nm 30/28dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Reflectometer (273391851797)
Optic Fiber OTDR Tester T303 SM 1310/1550nm 30/38dB Mini OTDR Machine Price (273391826625)
Orientek K330 Mini OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB with 500m OTDR Lacunh Cable Box (263861971843)
Optical Telecommunication T303 Mini OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm 30/28dB (272644302934)
Free Shipping Optical Fiber kits TQL-30 with T300 OTDR+ launch cable box (252928112524)
Orientek TQL-40 Fiber Optic Test Tool Kit W / T303 OTDR&SM 500M Launch Cable Box (272597463434)
Orientek TQL-40 OTDR Set w/ T303 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm & OTDR Launch Cable Box (273393725226)
FTTH Fiber Optic test Tool Kit with Mini OTDR& Optical Power Meter & VFL (262903878274)
free shipping ORIENTEK mini handheld T303 SM OTDR singlemode 1310/1550nm 30/28dB (271917969296)
Orientek T303 Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/28dB, Time domain reflectometry (262902421733)
Free shipping TQL-40 Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit include T303 OTDR+ OLC-500-S (252931731840)
ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A Singlemode SM OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR (261907818771)
Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR, SM OTDR TR600 SV20A, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB with VFL (252821690906)
Orientek SV20A Handheld OTDR Tester Price 1310/1550nm ,32/30dB OTDR Machine (262839712536)
ORIENTEK Singlemode SM OTDR Equal to YOKOGAWA AQ7275/AQ7280 Fiber Optic OTDR (261907840341)
Free Shipping ORIENTEK SV20A Singlemode 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB Fiber Optic OTDR (272639887127)
Orientek Fiber Optic OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB OTDR SingleMode OTDR (252821695188)
Orientek TR600 OTDR Machine MM MV10A 850/1300nm 21/19dB OTDR Price Built-in VFL (263904766980)
FTTH MM OTDR TR600 multimode 850 / 1300 nm (262950997114)
Orientek Fiber Testing Equipment Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm Network Analyzer (272597292358)
Orientek TR600 MV10A MM OTDR Multimode 850/1300nm built-in visual fault locator (252895778980)
SV30A 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28db Orientek PON OTDR Fibra Optica (253837871513)
Orientek PON OTDR TR600 SV30A 1310/1490/1550nm, 32/30/28dB with VFL Function (272597362032)
ORIENTEK SS24AF PON OTDR Triple Wavelengths 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB PON OTDR (271885214281)
Orientek TR600 PON SS24AF 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/30db OTDR Machine (273431852636)
Lower Price orientek TR600 machine PON OTDR 1310/1550+1625nm, 32/30/28dB (252893121017)
Orientek TR600 PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm, 32/30/28db, Built-in Filter (252821759427)
Orientek Promotion cheap T37 fusion splicer+T303 SM OTDR 1310/1550nm+OPM+OLS+VFL (252479006911)
Free shipping Orientek PON OTDR TR600 SS24AF: 1310/1550/1625nm, 32/30/28dB (252873426785)
cheap T37 splicing machine+TR600 PON OTDR 1310/1490/1550nm+OPM+OLS+VFL (272322913724)
free shipping fusion splicer Orientek T37 fusion splicing machine+TR600 SM OTDR (262550184419)
Orientek PON Fiber Optic OTDR Tester 1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34db Built-in Filter (252022632407)
Orientek TR600 PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm, 38/36/34dB,Network Analyzer (252821763622)
1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34db Orientek SS24CF OTDR Fiber Tester built-in Filter (263904861058)
Orientek OTDR Tester SM & MM OTDR 3 wavelengths OTDR 850nm+1310/1550nm (252821772630)
Handheld FTTH OTDR Meter Japan YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm ,34/32dB (252934183240)
Excellent quality Tester PON OTDR with 3 Wavelengths 1310/1550/1625nm (262952124312)
Yokogawa AQ1200A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 34/32dB Optical Handheld OTDR Tester (253865141614)
Orientek TR600 4 Wavelenths SM & MM OTDR 850/1300nm+1310/1550nm OTDR Equipment (252821777442)
Original JDSU MTS-2000 Replaced with SMARTOTDR SM 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Fiber OTDR (262897504372)
FEDEX shipping SM&MM OTDR 4 Wavelenths 850/1300nm+1310/1550nm (252895078499)
JDSU MTS4000/T-BERD E4126LM Module OTDR 1310/1550nm,35/33dB Fiber Optic OTDR (252064351175)
JDSU MTS-4000-LA OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Optic Time Domain Reflectometer (271934870491)
Original JDSU MTS-4000-MA OTDR 1310/1550nm 40/38dB Fiber Optic OTDR Machine (261974395082)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website