Nortel Nttp06cf - Om 5200 Sfp Optical Module

Nortel Nttp06cf  -  Om 5200 Sfp Optical Module

Sold by gslequipment

This seller has received 170 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $29.99 USD

 

Item ships from Vincentown NJ USA

Browse all: Other Components & Parts


Similar Items

NTTP01RF NORTEL SFP OM 5130 GBE SX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER IPUIAR4WAA NEW
SFP-10G-BX FIBER STORE 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF LC DOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE
NEW Avago 850nm 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
Lot of 1 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module @@
Dell 165T0 BROADCOM 57800S 2X10G SFP Adapter- daughter card
Brocade 16G SW FC SFP Optic PN 57-0000088-01
Genuine Chelsio S310E-CR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCIe network card 110-1107-30
OEM Avago 850nm 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 0
ATTO SFPX-0016-R00 16 Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver with LC SW Connector
NORTEL NTVQ01BB 13 Voice Gateway Media Card MC-32
Finisar 370-5211-01 2GB SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
IBM 4Gbps Fiber Channel SW GBIC SFP Transceiver Module 77P3337
Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX
SFP-1G31-10DA-CO FIBER STORE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310NM 10KM EXT DDM TRANSCEIVER
Stratos SPLC-20-8-1-C 2GB SFP Transceiver Module
HP 381730-001 StorageWorks 4GB Short Wave Single Pack SFP Transceiver
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
Transitio-New-TN-GLC-FE-100LX _ SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - G
5 x Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module

More from gslequipment

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ALCATEL LUCENT 7705 SAR-8 EMPTY CABINET PT# 3HE02773AA HECI IPMJJ10 (233928411806)