78p3591 Ibm 8gb Sfp+ 150m Optical Transceiver

78p3591 Ibm 8gb Sfp+ 150m Optical Transceiver

Sold by masscloseouts2000

This seller has received 4,670 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $39.00 USD

 

Item ships from Pompano Beach FL USA

Browse all: Other Ent. Clients & Terminals


Similar Items

78P3591 IBM AVAGO 8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
IBM | 78P3591 | FTLF8528P3BCV-IE | 8Gbps 850nm SW SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 Intel 10GBASE -SR 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AFBR-57D9AMZ-IB7 IBM AVAGO 8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
E65689-002 Intel 10GBASE -SR 850NM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B Chelsio 10G SFP+ SR 850NM Optical Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BCV-QL QLOGIC 16GB SHORT WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
850NM IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver
90Y9403 IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver
78P1711 IBM Ftlf8528P3Bcv-Ic 8GB SFP Sw Optical Transceiver
FTLF8528P2BCV-IB IBM 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 150M 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
FTLF8528P2BCV-QL FINISAR 8GB SFP+ SW 850NM TRANSCEIVER QLOGIC EMULEX EMC HP IBM
AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Avago AFBR-57D7-APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module
94Y8478 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
FTLF8528P3BCV-HD Finisar 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 150nm Optical Transceiver
78P1712 IBM 8GB 850NM Sw SFP+ FC Transceiver
44X1974 IBM Brocade 8GB SFP+ Sw Optical Transceiver 44X1970
E10GSFPSR-CURV Curvature 10G SFP+ Ethernet Module Sr Transceiver
AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX Avago 8GB SFP 850Nm Transceiver
JSH-21S3AB3 64P0421 IBM 2GB Short Wave SFP Transceiver Module

More from masscloseouts2000

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AVAGO 332-00335+A0 AFBR-79EQDZ-NA1 40Gbps QSFP (333872864816)
QSFP-40G-SR4 Arista QSFP-SR4 40G 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver XVR-00060-01 (333877904621)