Cisco Excess Ws-c3850-48xs-f-s Catalyst Same As 3850-48xs-s Switch Smartnetable

Cisco Excess Ws-c3850-48xs-f-s Catalyst Same As 3850-48xs-s Switch Smartnetable

Sold by it-base

This seller has received 5,984 ratings (99.00% Positive)

Buy now for $6,400.00 USD

 

Item ships from Cliffside Park NJ USA

Browse all: Network Switches


Similar Items

CISCO WS-C3850-48XS-F-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 NETWORK SWITCH *Read
CISCO CATALYST WS-C3850-48P-S PoE+ 48-PORT NETWORK SWITCH
Cisco Catalyst 3850 (WSC385048U) 48 Port Ethernet Switch with NM4-1G -FREE SHIP!
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber IP Services Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-48F-S PoE+ Gigabit Switch *READ DESCRIPTION*
NOB Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber IP Services Switch
Cisco Catalyst (WS-C3850-48P-S) 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-S 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-S 48-Port Switch (Refurbished)
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-E Switch - WS-C3850-48T-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services 2 Year
CISCO WS-C3850-48XS-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switch, 48 Port, PoE+, WS-C3850-48P-E, Refurbished,
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 Series Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S 48-Port Rack-Mountable Switch
NEW Cisco (WS-C3850-12XS-S) SFP+ 12 port IP Base LIFETIME WARRANTY
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S 48-Port Rack-Mountable Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48 UPOE Switch - Intermittent power failure
Cisco, Catalyst 3850 48-Ports Switch, P/N WS-C3850-48P-L V07
Cisco Refresh WS-C3850-48T-S-RF Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base Refurbished

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco WS-C4948-E 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch WS-C4948 NO POWER SUPPLY (232649945529)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply (371907966895)
*Brand NEW* Cisco CP-8831-DC-K9 Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831 (192168636580)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Switch with Dual AC Power w/ EMI IOS (191907752016)
Cisco WS-C4948-S 48-Port Layer3 Gigabit Managed Switch with EMI IOS (191616800179)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Catalyst 48 10/100 PoE Switch 3750V2 (371968208941)
NEW CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L 2960S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Catalyst Switch (371746937145)
NEW CISCO C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 1150WAC power supply (192168592956)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP Switch (232313516093)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (372056670938)
Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 VSEC Security Router w/ PVDM3-16 Card (233146400545)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-AP3802I-B-K9C CISCO 802.11ac WAVE2 INT ANT (371930265181)
CISCO WS-C6509-E w/ fan 4 x WS-X6748-GE-TX, 2 x WS-SUP720-3B, DUAL Power Supply (231546413384)
Cisco N3K-C3524P-10G Nexus 3524 Switch, 24 SFP+ w/ Dual N2200-PAC-400W (231825827003)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 2960-CX switch, 8 GE PoE+ Switch 8 Port (371930513252)
Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X Security Appliance with AC Power (192144299335)
*New Sealed* CISCO CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE Switch (371930435480)
CISCO C6400-NRP-2 Concentrator Route Processor (231736458355)
Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 CISCO 2901 Router with Security Bundle (192839172094)
New SEALED Cisco CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 Router w/ 2 onboard GE Router (192168513202)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces Switch (371908049854)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC3-2FXS-E/DID Module (371292029666)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC2-4FXO Module (371292094122)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025 WAC power supply (232313704527)
NEW Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch 48 Port (232286968518)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ EVM-HD-8FXS/DID Module (231516015136)
CISCO AIR-CAP2602E-A-K9 Dual Band Controller w/ 4 x Antennas (231736407382)
NEW Cisco AIR-AP1141N-E-K9 Cisco Aironet 1140 Series Access Point (233146323125)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch, Dual AC Power Supply (371314522812)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3560CX-8TC-S 3560-CX switch 8 GE IP Base Switch (232313730979)
-New Sealed- Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch + Power (232288872592)
CISCO 3750G 24 port WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 Ethernet PoE Catalyst Switch w/ Rack (191982176088)
*Brand NEW* Cisco PWR-RPS2300 RPS 2300 chassis Power Array Cabinet (371930518776)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172TQ, 48 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports (192773505330)
Cisco AS535-DFC-8CT Dial Feature Card Expansion Module (191747666553)
Lot of 2 NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor 2T 10G Engine (372288715507)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL 24 Port Switch (233109091927)
NEW Cisco NIM-4E/M CISCO 4 PORT E/M Network Interface Module (232313745917)
*NEW* ASR1002X-5G-K9 ASR1000 6 GE 4GB DRAM Dual AC Power (232027519224)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, (371932425698)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC2-2MFT-G703 Module (371295052957)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch (192288834116)
Cisco CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 Precision 60 Camera Touch 10 cisco SX80 Codec (372514716672)
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 4 onboard GE w/ VIC3-2FXS-E/DID Module (231516734289)
CISCO A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 SPA Interface Processor-700 (371747983935)
Cisco SM-SRE SM-SRE-910-K9 Cisco Services-Ready Engine (232027523021)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Module (231519517371)
*New* CISCO SPA-8XCHT1/E1 Cisco 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter (372056534478)
5 Pieces NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371997371357)
CISCO3945E/K9 Cisco 3945 Router with 4 onboard GE IP Base w/ VWIC2-1MFT-G703 (231520069111)
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 4 onboard GE w/ VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Module (191547961028)
3 Pieces NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (192232516152)
NEW Sealed CISCO PWR-C45-6000ACV Cisco Catalyst 4500 6000 WAC Power Supply (232463952057)
USED HP JG311A HPE 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (192742045038)
NEW N55-PAC-1100W Cisco Nexus 5596UP PSU Port-Side Exhaust Airflow module (371720157130)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC2-1MFT-G703 Module (191548408640)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Module (231519567823)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) Switch & Dual AC Power (232027711635)
CISCO 2960 24PCL WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697095364)
New SEALED Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E 4500 E-Series Catalyst 24-Port GE 4500E Series (372288755670)
New Sealed CISCO ASA5550-BUN-K9 ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE (192288928124)
Build a CCNA CCNP CCIE Lab 1x CISCO2821,1x C3550 PWR-SMI Switch,2x 7940G Phone (231373771672)
Cisco WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (372089878238)
2 Pieces *New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port (231467670281)
NEW CISCO WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 2960S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports Switch (232095471484)
NEW Sealed Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B ASA Interface Card for ASA 5525-X (191958049097)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ VWIC2-1MFT-G703 Module (191548407264)
Cisco Genuine XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (231997982404)
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports, Front-to-Back (191931116316)
2 pieces NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ with 350WAC power supply (371996309180)
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch c2960-lanbasek9-mz IOS (192063462879)
NEW Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF (194567820846)
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 4 onboard GE w/ HWIC-4ESW Module (371722869091)
Cisco WS-C3650-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst Switch with 640WAC power supply (192202648100)
*Brand NEW* SG300-52MP-K9 Cisco SG300-52MP 52port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch (372056544516)
NEW SEALED Cisco SG300-10PP Managed Switch 10-port Gigabit PoE+ (371906095940)
2 Pieces Brand NEW Cisco C1-C4500X-16SFP+ ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port Switch (371584274536)
CISCO 2960 24TCL WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 Switch c2960-lanbasek9 (371697094521)
Cisco 2960 TCS WS-C2960-24TC-S Catalyst 24 10/100 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch (371695064802)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (192145173942)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ 715W AC (232463751713)
NEW Cisco ASR1002X 4GB DRAM Dual AC Power ASR1002X-20G-K9 (371697045966)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ w/ 15.0 IOS Dual Power & C3KX-SM-10G (372550610643)
*Brand NEW* Cisco C1921-VA/K9 Cisco 1921 ISR with EHWIC-VA-DSL-A bundle (192168647677)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ SM-ES3G-16-P Module (231735739880)
Cisco WS-C4948-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 one AC power supply, with EMI IOS (231609021611)
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-E​ Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Switch w/ EMI IOS + Rack Ears (371368122892)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Switch Dual AC Power Switch EMI IOS w/ Rack Ears (191616809433)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ HWIC-D-9ESW-POE Module (191547735732)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO Module (371291515337)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ HWIC-2FE Module (231520281994)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ HWIC-4ESW Module (371722863392)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC3-2E/M Module (371292053265)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ EVM-HD-8FXS/DID Module (191544930579)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC2-2FXO Module (371292101436)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC3-2FXS/DID Module (191544889392)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VIC3-4FXS/DID Module (231516707674)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website