Nob Cisco Ws-c3650-24ts-s Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000base-t 4 X Sfp 4 Layer 1u

  • Price: 1,261.77 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: Open box
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x22x22 inches
  • Product weight: 21 pounds and 1 ounces
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S
  • Sold by: getbettertrade · This seller has received 1,224 ratings (98.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $1,261.77 USD

 

More from CISCO: A/V Cables & Adapters, Audio Cables & Interconnects, Auxiliary Contacts & Blocks, Business Phone Sets & Handsets, Digital Cameras, Directional Antennas, Internal Hard Disk Drives, LCD Display Modules, Media Streamers, Monitor Power Supplies, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electronic Components, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, Printer Memory, Security Cameras, Signal Boosters, TV Stands & Mounts, Thin Clients, VoIP Home Phones

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "NOB Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP 4 Layer 1U" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP 4 Layer 1U
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 Layer 1U High SFP
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP 4 Layer 1U
NOB Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S Switch 24 Port Base-T 4 Layer 4x SFP 1U High Stack
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base Switch
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T SFP+ 2 Layer 1U High
NOB Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 4x1G Uplinks, IP Base
Used Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 3650 24 Port IP Base Switch
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 4x1G Uplinks, IP Base
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 3650 24 Port IP Base Switch
NOB Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-E Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink 4 Layer 1U
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-S 24-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Switch 3650-24TS-S 4x SFP Uplinks
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 4x1G Uplinks, IP Base
REF Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 3650 24 Ports IP Base Switch
New Open Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports
NOB Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T SFP+ 2 Layer 1U High
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 Ports Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T SFP+ 2 Layer 1U High
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch w/ 250WAC power supply
New/ Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S 3650 24 Port IP Base Switch 250W AC Power

More from getbettertrade

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
USED Cisco Catalyst 6509 - switch Cisco Catalyst WS-C6509-E - switch (232914747130)
NOB Cisco CP-7861-K9 IP Phone 7861 (233355256545)
Used Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S 24-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Network Switch (233657507100)
Used Juniper Networks EX4200-24F 24 SFP Ports Switch w/ AC Power Supply (233644730272)
Used Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 48 Ethernet ports 2 SFP Port Switch (233289847794)
USED Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA w Dual PSU and N55-M16UP /Nexus 5000 Series Switch (233437848192)
Used Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port PoE Switch (233292385444)
USED Cisco CP-8845-K9 8845 IP Phone (233355266779)
USED HP J9778A Aruba 2530 48 PoE+ Switch (233356286616)
USED ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X 6GE Next Generation Data Security Firewall (233432116493)
USED Cisco SG200-50P Switch 48 Port POE Managed Small Business 10/100 Gigabit (233178207048)
USED Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T SFP 1U High 2 Layer (233174660536)
USED CISCO3945E/K9 , 4 GE ports 3945E Routers 1GB DRAM (233325023640)
Used Cisco ME-3600X-24CX-M Metro Access Switch (233645721848)
USED Cisco CP-8821-K9-BUN IP Phone Unified Wireless (233159905672)
NOB Cisco CP-8851-3PCC-K9 8851 IP Phone (233355263708)
USED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL 24 Port Switch (233291453981)
USED Cisco SG300-10 Switch 10 Port PoE Gigabit Network Managed Small Business (233178176298)
Used Cisco IE-3000-8TC 8 FE Ports w/2 Uplinks Industrial Ethernet Switch (233645566284)
USED Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Module 2x 10GbE SFP+ 2 SFP+ - 2 Regular SFP Ports (233156152185)
USED N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE Nexus 2000 Cisco 32-port Ethernet Fabric Extender (233437837157)
NOB Cisco CP-8832-K9 IP 8832 Conference Phone (233379282424)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 x SFP+ 2 Layer 1U High (233166024648)
USED Cisco CP-7962G Unified IP Phone (233355259159)
USED Cisco HWIC-4ESW High-Speed WAN Interface Card (233355951861)
Used Cisco WS-C2960 24TC-L 24-Port 10/100 Plus Managed Switch (233289823722)
NOB Cisco CP-7937G Unified IP Conference Station (233351380487)
Nob Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500E 48-Port Card 48-Port 802.3af PoE (233289820681)
USED Cisco N9K-C93128TX Nexus 9300 96 x 100M/1/10G-T 8 x 40G QSFP switch (233324250015)
NOB Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-B-K9 3700 Series Access Point 802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS (233267414851)
Used Cisco NIM-4FXS Network Module 4000 Series 4-port Interface (233658707216)
Used Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch (233291414167)
New Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion AC Power Module (233289877416)
Used Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M Ethernet Access Switch w/ 12 SFP Ports + 4 x Uplinks (233645709513)
NOB Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G ETHERNET NETWORK MODULE (233289861709)
USED Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet (233163619008)
USED Cisco WS-C2960S-24PD-L Switch Ethernet PoE SFP 24 Port 10G LAN Base GigE (233159908267)
USED Cisco WS-C3750G-24WS-S25 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet WLAN PoE Layer 3 (233658369997)
NEW Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT Module Stack Kit (233016385606)
NOB Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 1550nm SFP GE 1 CWDM (233353112837)
USED Cisco N6K-C6001-64P 48 x 10G SFP+, Nexus 6001 1RU Switch 4x QSFP ports, (233353307517)
USED Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-I Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit SFP+ 3 LYR (233174650615)
USED Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ Switch 16x Port 10 GE SFP+/SFP 10GBase-T 2 Layer (233156197920)
USED Cisco WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I Switch 48 Ports 4x Expansion 4x SFP Slot Base-T (233181373614)
USED Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT Nexus Switch 32 Port 10G Base-T 4x QSFP 40G Extender (233185752300)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-12G - switch - managed - 2 ports (232914863277)
USED Cisco CP-8831-K9 IP Conference Phone 8831 Unified (233355272549)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 (233186839083)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S Switch 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP StackL3 1x Power (233178185243)
USED Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Switch 24 Port 1U High 1x Expansion Slot 10/100/1000 (233164769407)
NOB Cisco CISCO3925/K9 Integrated Services Router 3900 Series (233353461912)
NOB Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L PoE Switch LAN Base 715W AC 48 x 10/100/1000 Port (233255486941)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-24TC-L - switch - managed - 24 ports (232915875134)
USED Cisco C2901-AX/K9 AX Router 2901 (233369039267)
Used Juniper Networks EX2300-48T 48 Port Ethernet Switch w/4xSFP+ Ports (233644721125)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 4x SFP Network Expansion 24 Port Switch (233437857407)
New Cisco ISR4321-SEC/K9 ISR 4321 Security Bundle Router (233289793878)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 3 Layer 1U High (233158618921)
Used Cisco WS-C3750v2-24PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 Switch 24 x 10/100 + 2 SFP Ports (233662471379)
Used Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (233634813535)
USED Cisco WS-C4948E-S 4x10GbE(SFP ),IP Base IOS,Standard Power (233299757338)
USED Cisco ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9 Security Services Module (233289859336)
USED Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Switch PoE SFP Ethernet GigE 10G 48 Port LAN (233429469768)
USED CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948 10Gigabit Ethernet, w PWR-C49-300AC (233299758174)
Nob Cisco SG250-50-K9 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (233292386629)
Used Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-EF 48 Port PoE Gigabit 2-10GE Switch (233657454728)
USED Cisco ASR1000-RP2 Processor 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s (233157315024)
USED Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I Switch 48 Port 4 Expansion SFP Slots Base-T Gigabi (233185693079)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-S Switch 48 Port Stack Port 2x Expansion Base-T 2x SFP (233181376397)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 10 Gigabit SFP+ 3L (233175581299)
USED Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S IP Base Switch 48 Port PoE+ 715WAC 10/100/1000Base-T (233158542860)
USED IP Base Switch 8 Ethernet ports, 2 SFP, 2 1G ports WS-C3560CX-8TC-S (232917243839)
NOB Cisco PVDM3-32 Module 32-Channel Voice and Video DSP (233355948676)
USED Cisco A9K-DC-PEM-V2 ASR9K DC Power Module Version 2 (233323306084)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-E 48 10/100/1000 ethernet ports IP Services Switch (233429419200)
USED Cisco CP-8841-3PCC-K9 IP Phone (233289800823)
USED Cisco N9K-C9396TX Nexus 9300 W748p 100M/1/10G-T and 8p 40G QSFP Switch (233324248701)
USED Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-E Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 Layer 1U High (233185690272)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 Layer 1U High SFP (233180260191)
NOB Cisco WS-C3850-48P-L Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T 1U High Twisted Pair (233193334931)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 GigE 2x1G SFP Ethernet ports, Uplink, Switch (233243567349)
USED Cisco WS-C4948E-E Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 1U (233164761612)
New Cisco SF352-08P-K9-NA 350 Series 8-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch- SF352-08P (233581582616)
Used Juniper Networks EX2200-C-12T-2G 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch (233644719568)
USED Cisco CP-8865-K9 VoIP Phone IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Caller (233383041845)
Used Juniper Networks EX4500-40F-VC1-FB 40 x 10G SFP+ Ports Switch w/ PSU (233644743166)
Used Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9 Wireless Lan Controller 2100 Series (233289845088)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-E 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE+ SFP+ (233289865989)
NOB Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-L w/1100W AC PS Switch 48x10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports (233257606264)
USED Cisco C9200L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 24x1Gigabit Ethernet Network Layer3 Switch (233314076456)
NOB Cisco WS-C3560V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPS (233380315862)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Switch 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit 4 x SFP 2 Layer 1U (233185694690)
USED Cisco CP-7942G IP Phone 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX VoIP Display Business (233163634072)
Used Cisco N5K-C5696Q Chassis Nexus 5696Q 4x Fans, 6x PSU (233627823718)
USED Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Cisco 2901 Voice Sec. Bundle Router w/ PVDM3-16 (233353290070)
USED Cisco N2K-C2248PQ-10GE NEXUS 10GBE 48X1/10GE 2000 SERIES (233353291562)
Used HP JG311A HI 5500-24G-4SFP 24 Gigabit Ports Switch w/ 2 Interface Slot (233645696581)
NOB Cisco CP-7962G Unified IP Phone IP Display (233355258849)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-S Switch 48 Port Stack 4x Expansion SFP Slot 1U Base-T (233185688539)
USED Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 Module Interface Processor 10 Gigabit (233157443154)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website