New Cisco Catalyst Ws-c3850-48t-l 48 Port Lan Base 3850-48t-l Switch

  • Price: 2,382.38 USD
  • Avaibility: 3 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Miami, Florida · Get it in 3 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 22x20x10 inches
  • Product weight: 21 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L
  • Sold by: getbettertrade · This seller has received 1,199 ratings (97.90% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $2,382.38 USD

 

More from CISCO: CPU Fans & Heat Sinks, Coaxial Network Cables, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Connector Adapters, Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C), IP & Smart Security Camera Systems, Laptop Network Cards, Media Streamers, Monitor Mounts & Stands, Oscilloscopes & Vectorscopes, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Office Supplies, PC Desktops & All-In-Ones, PLC Input & Output Modules, Production Switchers, Remote Controls, USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles, Wireless Access Points

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "NEW Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port LAN Base 3850-48T-L Switch" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data, 350W, LAN Base Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port LAN Base Catalyst Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-L 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch LAN Base IOS
New Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN Base Switch
Used Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port Switch - LAN Base 350W AC
NOB Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port LAN Base Switch
Used Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 PoE+ Port Switch - LAN Base
Nob Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 PoE+ Port Switch - LAN Base
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L 350WAC Switch Catalyst 48 Port LAN Base
New Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base Switch /1100WAC
Used Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Catalyst 48 Port LAN Base 350WAC Switch
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port LAN Base Switch
"Brand New" WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port Switch *Fast Ship*
New Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base Switch w/350WAC
NOB Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN Base Switch
Nob Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port UPOE Switch - LAN Base
USED Cisco WS-C3850-48F-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port PoE+ Switch - LAN Base
Used Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port UPOE Switch - LAN Base
New Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port UPOE Switch - LAN Base
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L Catalyst 3850 Series 24 Port LAN Base Switch

More from getbettertrade

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
USED Cisco Catalyst 6509 - switch Cisco Catalyst WS-C6509-E - switch (232914747130)
USED Cisco CP-8821-K9-BUN IP Phone Unified Wireless (233159905672)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-12G - switch - managed - 2 ports (232914863277)
Used Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 48 Ethernet ports 2 SFP Port Switch (233289847794)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-E Switch 12 Port Gigabit Ethernet 3 Layer 1U High SFP (233158387371)
Used Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E Catalyst 4948-10GE EMI IOS + 1x PSU + Fan (233634981893)
Used Cisco NIM-4FXS Network Module 4000 Series 4-port Interface (233658707216)
Used Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S 24-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Network Switch (233657507100)
NOB Cisco CP-7861-K9 IP Phone 7861 (233355256545)
USED HP J9778A Aruba 2530 48 PoE+ Switch (233356286616)
USED CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948 10Gigabit Ethernet, w PWR-C49-300AC (233299758174)
USED ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X 6GE Next Generation Data Security Firewall (233432116493)
Used Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port PoE Switch (233292385444)
USED Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Module 2x 10GbE SFP+ 2 SFP+ - 2 Regular SFP Ports (233156152185)
Used Juniper Networks EX4200-24F 24 SFP Ports Switch w/ AC Power Supply (233644730272)
USED Cisco N9K-C93128TX Nexus 9300 96 x 100M/1/10G-T 8 x 40G QSFP switch (233324250015)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit 2 Layer SFP (233156096360)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948E - switch - 48 ports (232914960835)
USED Cisco CP-8845-K9 8845 IP Phone (233355266779)
USED Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 Module Interface Processor 10 Gigabit (233157443154)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-24TC-L - switch - managed - 24 ports (232915875134)
NOB Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Firewall 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x Management (233150253425)
USED Cisco WS-C2960S-24PD-L Switch Ethernet PoE SFP 24 Port 10G LAN Base GigE (233159908267)
Used Cisco IE-3000-8TC 8 FE Ports w/2 Uplinks Industrial Ethernet Switch (233645566284)
USED Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA w Dual PSU and N55-M16UP /Nexus 5000 Series Switch (233437848192)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T - TX 3 Layer (233163653601)
USED Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E Module 4500E Series Supervisor 848 Gbps Optical 4x SFP+ (233156133907)
USED N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE Nexus 2000 Cisco 32-port Ethernet Fabric Extender (233437837157)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 4x SFP Network Expansion 24 Port Switch (233437857407)
New Cisco PWR-4430-AC Proprietary Power Supply (233289867906)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-8TC-S - switch - 8 ports (232914665310)
Used HP J9728A 2920-48G Switch (233289831926)
USED Cisco ASR1000-RP2 Processor 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s (233157315024)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L Switch 48 Port Base-T 2x Network SFP+ 1U High (233126108483)
Used Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9 Wireless Lan Controller 2100 Series (233289845088)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 x SFP+ 2 Layer 1U High (233166024648)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Switch 24 Port Stack 4x Expansion Base-T SFP 1U High (233151346219)
Used Juniper Networks EX4550-32F-AFI 32 x 10G SFP+ Ports w/ AC PSU (233644754422)
NOB Cisco CP-8851-3PCC-K9 8851 IP Phone (233355263708)
USED Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL 24 Port Switch (233291453981)
NEW Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT Module Stack Kit (233016385606)
USED Cisco CP-7962G Unified IP Phone (233355259159)
Used Cisco WS-C2960 24TC-L 24-Port 10/100 Plus Managed Switch (233289823722)
USED Cisco HWIC-4ESW High-Speed WAN Interface Card (233355951861)
USED Cisco CP-8832-K9 Conference IP Phone 8832 (233379282516)
USED Cisco CP-7942G IP Phone 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX VoIP Display Business (233163634072)
Used Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-S 48 Port Ethernet Switch - SFP Port (233181474634)
USED Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet L2 (233163569787)
Used Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (233634813535)
USED Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 10/100Base-TX L3 (233164758650)
USED Cisco WS-C6513 Chassis Manageable 13 x Expansion Slot w/Dual PSU + Fan Tray (233175776388)
USED Cisco N9K-C9396TX Nexus 9300 W748p 100M/1/10G-T and 8p 40G QSFP Switch (233324248701)
USED Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 2 Layer 1U High SFP (233180260191)
USED Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 10 Gigabit SFP+ 3L (233175581299)
Used Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch (233291414167)
NOB Cisco CP-7937G Unified IP Conference Station (233351380487)
New Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC Expansion AC Power Module (233289877416)
USED Cisco N6K-C6001-64P 48 x 10G SFP+, Nexus 6001 1RU Switch 4x QSFP ports, (233353307517)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Switch LAN 48 Port SFP GigE Managed Ethernet (233165970099)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48P-L - switch - 48 ports (232914728879)
Used Juniper Networks EX2200-C-12T-2G 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch (233644719568)
USED Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Switch PoE SFP Ethernet GigE 10G 48 Port LAN (233429469768)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960L-8TS-LL Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet 2 x 1G SFP (233150022822)
USED Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-I Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit SFP+ 3 LYR (233174650615)
USED Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit 3 Layer 1U (232914805825)
Used Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S 24 Ethernet ports 10/100/1000 Switch (233289837567)
NOB Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP 4 Layer (233163616387)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750E-24PD-E switch - 24 ports Catalyst 3750E-24PD-E (232917149428)
NOB Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 1550nm SFP GE 1 CWDM (233353112837)
NOB Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 3 Layer 1U High (233158617789)
NOB Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Redundan Power 1U High (233157440282)
USED Cisco SF300-24PP-K9 24-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch (233291531604)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Switch PoE 24 Port SFP LAN Base GigE Gigabit (233065785069)
USED Cisco CP-8831-K9 IP Conference Phone 8831 Unified (233355272549)
NOB Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 Module 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN1 Gbit/s 128 MB/s (233163574495)
USED Cisco C2901-AX/K9 AX Router 2901 (233369039267)
Used Juniper Networks EX2200-48P-4G 48 PoE+ Port Ethernet Switch w/ 4xSFP Ports (233644708489)
NOB Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G ETHERNET NETWORK MODULE (233289861709)
USED Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L Switch Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base (233193350550)
USED Cisco WS-C2960C-12PC-L Switch 12 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Shared SFP 2 Layer (233186825144)
Used Juniper Networks EX2200-C-12P-2G 12 PoE GE Ports Swith w/4 x Uplink Ports (233644717550)
NOB Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst Switch 48 Port Base-TX Uplink 2 x SFP Network (233149950822)
NOB Cisco C9200L-24P-4G-E 48 Port PoE+ Switch + 4x1G uplink ports 10/100/1000 (233314047550)
USED Cisco C9200L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 24x1Gigabit Ethernet Network Layer3 Switch (233314076456)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Switch 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit 4 x SFP 2 Layer 1U (233065937581)
USED Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750E-48TD-E - switch - managed - 48 ports (232915881293)
New Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC Catalyst Power Supply 715W AC for 3560X / 3750X Series (233079529138)
USED Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M Metro Ethernet 24-Ports SFP Switch Dual Power Supply (233512267063)
USED Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 2960-XR Ethernet 48 Port 10/100/1000 Switch (233370833393)
USED Cisco WS-C3560E-24PD-S Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Base-T 3 Layer (233353252724)
NOB Cisco ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 3x Base-TX LAN 2GE Firewall 2x Network LAN Base-T (233325220393)
USED N3K-C3064PQ-10GX Cisco Nexus Dual AC 3064 48-Port SFP 10Gb 4x QSFP (233437839102)
Nob Cisco SG250-50-K9 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (233292386629)
Used Juniper Networks EX3200-48P 48 PoE Ports Switch w/AC PSU (233644722626)
USED Cisco ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9 Security Services Module (233289859336)
Used Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L 3750X 48-Port LAN Base Gigabit Ethernet Switch (233659527617)
USED Cisco C9200-24P-A Catalyst 24 port POE+ 4x10 Gigabit SFP+ L3 Switch (233314077922)
USED HP JL258A Switch 8 Port Aruba 2930F PoE+ 2SFP+ Layer 3 Managed (233180443568)
USED CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L LAN Base Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, (233665833991)
USED Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 Port Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W Lan BASE (233429468607)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website