Cisco Ws-x6816-10t-2txl 16-port 10gb Copper Ethernet W/ Dfc4xl - 1 Year Warranty

Cisco Ws-x6816-10t-2txl 16-port 10gb Copper Ethernet W/ Dfc4xl - 1 Year Warranty

  • Price: 6,000.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 4 available
  • Condition: Seller refurbished
  • Item ships from: Omaha, Nebraska · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 21x21x7 inches
  • Product weight: 25 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL
  • Sold by: networkhardwaredepot_nhd · This seller has received 9,568 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $6,000.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Cordless Telephones & Handsets, Directional Antennas, Memory (RAM), Multiple Conductor Cable, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Drives, Storage & Media, Other HVAC Parts, Other Networking Cables, Other Office Supplies, PLC Input & Output Modules, Power Cables & Connectors, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Power Supplies, Server Memory (RAM), Splitters, Couplers & Adapters, TV Stands & Mounts, Video Cables & Interconnects, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Switch Modules

Have one or more "Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Copper Ethernet w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.

Disclosure: when you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Similar Items

Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Ethernet w/ WS-F6K-DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8-Port 10Gb Catalyst 6900 Module DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6816-10GE 16-Port 10GB Ethernet w/ WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 4-Port 40G Fiber Module w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-Port SFP Gigabit Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C 16-Port 10GigE 10GBase-T w/ DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2TXL w/ WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL - 16-port 10GE Mod - LIFETIME WARRANT
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Copper Ethernet w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40G Fiber Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
USED Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10G with DFC4 Ethernet Module
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3CXL 16-Port 10GigE 10GBase-T w/ DFC3CXL - 1 Year Warranty
CISCO WS-X6816-10T-2TXL 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 8-Port 10Gb Catalyst 6900 Module DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8-Port 10Gb Ethernet Interface Module /w DFC4
CISCO WS-X6904-40G-2T w/ WS-F6K-DFC4-E - 4port 40/16port 10G - LIFETIME WARRANTY
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T w/ WS-F6K-DFC4-E - 16-port 10GE Mod - LIFETIME WARRANTY
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24-Port SFP Gigabit Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL 4-Port 10GB w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Module -1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3CXL 4-Port 10GB w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Module -1 Year Warranty
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE W/ DFC3A 1 YEAR WARRANTY 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet

More from networkhardwaredepot_nhd

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA 10GB 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver Dual LC - TESTED (263971432895)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR *Cisco Genuine* 10Gbase-SR SFP+ *TESTED & VERIFIED* - Warranty (273187066995)
Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 *Cisco Genuine* - 1 Year Warranty (273658587090)
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4-Port Gigabit SFP for 3750X 3506X Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232406776785)
Juniper Networks EX-UM-4SFP 4-Port 1GbE SFP for EX4200 Switch - 1 Year Warranty (232845277291)
Cisco NXA-FAN-30CFM-B Nexus 2K/3K/9K Single Fan Module Port-Side Intake - TESTED (233141337568)
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX 10/100/1000 Gigabit Module w/ WS-F6700-CFC -1 Year Warranty (232233789600)
Cisco DS-X9124 MDS 24-Port Fibre Channel Module 1/2/4 Gbps - 1 Year Warranty (273361299771)
Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E 48-Port 1/10GB SFP+ Module for Nexus 7000 - 1 Year Warranty (272656491287)
Brocade FC8-32 32-Port 8Gb Fiber Channel Switch Module - TESTED (262974607189)
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G *Genuine* OneX Converter Module X2 SFP+ -1 Year Warranty (273584327336)
Lot of 10x AOI A7EL-SN85-ADMA 10GB 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver Dual LC - TESTED (263971432794)
Cisco N7K-F248XP-25 48-Port 1/10GB SFP+ Module for Nexus 7000 - 1 Year Warranty (273194178833)
Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C Switching Supervisor 10GB w/ MSFC3 PFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (232664373695)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3B 4-Port 10GB with WS-F6700-DFC3B Module - 1 Year Warranty (263011429224)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE 4-Port 10GB XENPAK 6500 Catalyst Module - 1 Year Warranty (262904748469)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Supervisor 2x 10GE SFP+ Cisco 4500 SUP 7 - 1 Year Warranty (273399904558)
HP Brocade 4Gb SAN Fibre Channel Blade Module AE371A 4/24 (232336799319)
Cisco WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48-Port Gig 802.3AF PoE 6548 - 1 Year Warranty (263945015430)
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 48-Port 802.3at POE Gigabit 10/100/1000 - 1 Year Warranty (273656709567)
Juniper Networks EX4500-UM-4XSFP 4-Port SFP+ Module - 1 Year Warranty (272984348410)
Cisco N7K-C7018-FAB-2 Nexus 7000 Fabric Module 2 for 7018 - 1 Year Warranty (263635151517)
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Enhanced Supervisor Module 7500E 7504E/7508E - TESTED (262954961280)
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-Port 10GigE w/ WS-F6700-DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (273435727310)
Cisco WS-X4993 Fan Tray for WS-C4948E & 4948E-S Switches - 1 Year Warranty (273374682240)
Cisco N9K-SC-A Nexus 9500 System Controller Module - 1 Year Warranty (232350269847)
Juniper DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP 4-Port 10GE DPC Enhanced Module MX240/MX480/MX960 (264245327747)
QLogic IBM 12800-MM01 Management Module InfiniBand (262956144829)
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 4-Port 1GB SFP Module for 3850 Switches - 1 Year Warranty (264168581118)
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8-Port 10Gb Module for 4900M - 1 Year Warranty (264131105227)
QLogic IBM 12800-SPDB01 Dual Spine Module for InfiniBand Switches - TESTED (232315691443)
Cisco STACK-T1-3M 3-Meter Type 1 Stacking Cable 3850 Switches *NEW IN BAG* (273769141719)
Juniper Networks EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10GbE + 4-Port 1G EX4200 - 1 Year Warranty (233135718472)
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-3BXL 24-Port SFP Gig Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL 1 YR Warranty (263259935236)
QLogic IBM 12800-LF18 18-Port Leaf Module for InfiniBand Switches - TESTED (232315691349)
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L 32-Port 10GB SFP+ XL Module Nexus 7000 - 1 Year Warranty (263903960425)
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C 16-Port 10GigE Mod 6716 w/ DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (233094349300)
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 8-Port 10GigE w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL - 1 Year Warranty (233004401898)
Lot of 50 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP 850nm LC Transceiver (263325679551)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3B 48-Port SFP GE w/ WS-F6700-DFC3B - 1 Year Warranty (273216809459)
Cisco C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Plus Stack Module - 1 Year Warranty (273651616063)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL 4-Port 10GB w/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Module -1 Year Warranty (232263905013)
Cisco WS-X4993-F Fan Tray for WS-C4948E-F & 4948E-F Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232864220421)
Cisco WS-X6748-SFP-3C 48-Port SFP GE w/ WS-F6700-DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (264038321331)
Juniper DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE 20-Port 1GE + 2-Port 10GE MX240/MX480/MX960 - TESTED (233173616866)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 10GB SFP+ Module for 3750X 3560X Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232757025754)
Cisco WS-X6716-10GE 16-Port 10GigE Mod 6716 w/ DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (273268612217)
Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 SPA Interface Processor 10 for ASR1004/1006- 1 Year Warranty (273473545261)
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G 10GB SFP+ Service Module 3750X 3506X Switch - 1 Year Warranty (233138167909)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3C 4-Port 10GB w/ WS-F6700-DFC3C Module -1 Year Warranty (264037015693)
Lot of 100 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Transceiver (272935232992)
Juniper Networks EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10G SFP+ Expansion Mod - 1 Year Warranty (264093586955)
Cisco N7K-C7018-FAN Nexus 7018 Fan Tray for 18-Slot Chassis - 1 Year Warranty (263521972983)
Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2 Nexus 7700 Fabric Module 220Gbps/Slot - 1 Year Warranty (272616812625)
Cisco N5K-C5548P-FA Nexus 5548P Chassis 32 10Gb w/ Dual AC PWR - 1 Year Warranty (273802975572)
Cisco ONS-CC-40G-LR4 40Gb CFP LR4 Module *Cisco Genuine* - 1 Year Warranty (272485902134)
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-Port 10GigE Mod 6716 w/ DFC3CXL - 1 Year Warranty (272582149747)
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C 16-Port 10GigE 10GBase-T w/ DFC3C - 1 Year Warranty (264168239637)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3CXL 4-Port 10GB w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Module -1 Year Warranty (272550312143)
Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Service Control Module for SCE8000 - 1 Year Warranty (262886739086)
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-3CXL 24-Port SFP Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3CXL - 1 Year Warranty (232369457990)
Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL Virtual Switching Supervisor 720 10GB w/ MSFC3 & PFC3CXL (263108369136)
Cisco N9K-X9636PQ Nexus 9500 36-Port 40G QSFP Module - 1 Year Warranty (264230699083)
Cisco N9K-C9504-FM Nexus 9500 Fabric Module for N9K-C9504 - 1 Year Warranty (264118261698)
Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E 12-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module - 1 Year Warranty (273249245088)
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT 10GB-T RJ45 Module 3750X 3506X Switches - 1 Year Warranty (232889189761)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP20 20Gbps Embedded Services Processor ASR1000 - 1 Year Warranty (233133358710)
Cisco 7600-SIP-600 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor 600 - 1 Year Warranty (263838773027)
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36-Port 40G QSFP+ 7500E Module - 1 Year Warranty (263633032393)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-E Catalyst 6500 80Gb Distributed Forwarding Card E (273383759964)
Cisco WS-SVC-WISM2-K9 Wireless Services Module WISM-2 - 1 Year Warranty (273802818752)
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR *Cisco Genuine* 10Gbase-ZR SFP+ *TESTED & VERIFIED* - Warranty (232958190333)
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module for 3850 Switches - 1 Year Warranty (273341633491)
Cisco ASR1000-ESP10 10Gbps Embedded Services Processor ASR1000 - 1 Year Warranty (273756454733)
Cisco N9K-SUP-A Nexus 9500 Supervisor A N9K-C9504 N9K-C9508 - 1 Year Warranty (264118261792)
Cisco N77-C7710-FAB-2 Nexus 7700 Fabric Module 220Gbps/Slot - 1 Year Warranty (264198432330)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2T 8-Port 10Gb Catalyst 6900 Module DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (264040170053)
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-E 24-Port IP Services Switch 3850 w/ AC PWR - 1 Year Warranty (273792132805)
Cisco 76-ES+XT-4TG3C 7600 Ethernet Services Plus Module, 4x 10GB w/ DFC 3C (263632549760)
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3CXL 16-Port 10GigE 10GBase-T w/ DFC3CXL - 1 Year Warranty (263574571998)
Cisco WS-X4748-12X48U+E 48-Port UPOE MultiGig Switch Module - 1 Year Warranty (273671439317)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24-Port SFP Gigabit Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (232925695697)
Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8-Port 10GE Module for 4500X Siwtches - 1 Year Warranty (273490430802)
Juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP 16-Port 10GE Module for MX Series MX960 - TESTED (273767817105)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL Catalyst 6500 80Gb Distributed Forwarding Card EXL (273376094753)
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2T 4-Port 40G Fiber Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (232425039422)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-Port SFP Gigabit Module w/ DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (273807970920)
Cisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXL 8-Port 10Gb Catalyst 6900 Module DFC4 - 1 Year Warranty (232886837424)
Cisco 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL 10GB XFP 10x 1GE w/ DFC3CXL 7600 Module 7600-ES+3CXL (263387655270)
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 48-Port UPoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ AC - 1 Year Warran (233003288711)
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-AXL Catalyst 6500 80Gb Distributed Forwarding Card AXL (233198900247)
Cisco N7K-SM-NAM-9G-K9 Nexus 7000 Network Analysis Module NAM-NX1 - TESTED (272616798123)
Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXL 4-Port 40G Fiber Module w/ DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty (262816434514)
Cisco N77-SUP2E Nexus 7700 Series Enhanced Supervisor 2 Module - 1 Year Warranty (273176913364)
Cisco N9K-M4PC-CFP2 4-Port 100G Uplink Module for Nexus 9300 - 1 Year Warranty (232660033013)
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXL 16-Port 10GB Ethernet w/ WS-F6K-DFC4XL - 1 Year Warranty (273376094809)
Cisco A9K-24X10GE-TR 24-Port 10GB ASR 9000 Transport Optimized - 1 Year Warranty (263549405933)
Cisco N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Nexus 9500 8-Port 100GbE CFP2 Module - 1 Year Warranty (272984348818)
Cisco N77-F324FQ-25 24-Port 40G QSFP Nexus 7700 Module - 1 Year Warranty (273703767081)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website