Anritsu Fiber Otdr Access Master 39db Standard Class Mt9083a2 010, 073 1310/1550

Anritsu Fiber Otdr Access Master 39db Standard Class Mt9083a2 010, 073 1310/1550

  • Price: 3,895.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: Used
  • Item ships from: Van Nuys, California · Get it in 1 days
  • Brand/Model: ANRITSU MT9083A2
  • Sold by: computer_psycho · This seller has received 13,692 ratings (100.00% Positive)
Free ShippingMoney Back Guarantee

Buy now for $3,895.00 USD

 

More from ANRITSU: Cable & Antenna Analyzers, Fiber Optic Connectors, Frequency Counters, Network Analyzers, OTDRs, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Electronic Components, Other Integrated Circuits, Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories, Other Test Meters & Detectors, Other Test, Measurement & Inspection, RF Communication Test Sets, Signal & Spectrum Analyzers, Signal Generators

Browse all: OTDRs


Similar Items

Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL MT9083A
Noyes OFL 280-100 1310/1550 handheld OTDR
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Modular Test Set with 4126 LM - TESTED - Ships Today
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic OTDR 4126 LA SM Module T BERD PM VFL 4126LA
Anritsu MT9083A2 Fiber OTDR Access Master w/ G0306A Probes and Kit
AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter OFL-250
Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master OTDR for Multimode
EXFO MAX-715B-M1 OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 30/28 dB Max-715B Fiber Optic OTDR
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
SPEEDWOLF 1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR FTTH Fiber Optic Tester tool With VFL

More from computer_psycho

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE (232705794301)