Cisco C3kx-nm-10gt Two 10gb-t Ports C3kx Network Module

Cisco C3kx-nm-10gt Two 10gb-t Ports C3kx Network Module

Sold by it-base

This seller has received 5,574 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,500.00 USD

 

Item ships from Cliffside Park NJ USA

Browse more: Network Switches


Similar Items

Genuine Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T ports network module Ship Today
Cisco Nexus 3064-T Network Switch N3K-C3064TQ-10GT 48x 10GBASE-T, 4x QSFP+ Ports
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S V02 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Switch C3KX-NM-1G Module
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module *Ships Today*
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G NETWORK MODULE
Lot of 2 CISCO C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module Lot Of 10 q6
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Catalyst Layer 3 Switch w/ C3KX-NM-1G Network Module
*NEW* CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Two 10GbE SFP+ ports Catalyst Network Module
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48T-S V04 Gigabit Ethernet Switch + C3KX-NM-10G Module
Cisco WS-3750X-48PF-S v02 With C3KX-NM-10G Network Module And 2-C3KPWR-1100WAC
Cisco WS-3750X-48PF-S v04 With C3KX-NM-10G Network Module And 1-C3KPWR-1100WAC
NEW SEALED CISCO C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 8-Ports Catalyst 4500-X 10GE Network Module
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-L 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE 24 Ports w/ 715W 3750 3750X
🔥 Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E IP Services License Gigabit SFP+ switch 3560X-48T-E
🔥 Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E IP Services License Gigabit SFP+ switch 3560X-48T-E
New CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT Network Module C3KX 10GT
NEW SEALED CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT Network Module
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE
New sealed Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-L CATALYST SWITCH

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO 3750 48PS S POE Ethernet WS-C3750-48PS-S Switch 48 Port 10/100 w/ Rack Set (191477130008)
New Sealed CISCO ASR1002-PWR-AC Cisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply (371688901422)
*Brand NEW* Cisco ISR4321/K9 ISR 4321 with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, Router (192105341471)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960+48TC-S Catalyst 2960X Plus 48 Port Switch (192368858828)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch (372217301221)
NEW Cisco Aironet 3800 Series Access Point AIR-AP3802I-H-K9 CISCO (232520289191)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-AP1562E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 1562E Outdoor Access Point (371929495703)
*NEW* Cisco PWR-4430-POE-AC AC Power Supply with POE Module for Cisco ISR 4430 (232239101740)
NEW CISCO IEM-3000-4PC Expansion PoE module for IE-3000 Switches (192334235280)
*NEW Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Switch (371866455822)
NEW N55-PAC-1100W Cisco Nexus 5596UP PSU Port-Side Exhaust Airflow module (371720157130)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
NEW Cisco SG300-52P-K9 SG300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (372105154949)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 Port Switch (192328025336)
NEW Cisco PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 T1 E1 Multichannel Port Adapter Card (371936736667)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink (192106128036)
LOT OF 2 *NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (191553730149)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (192274939966)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 250WAC power supply (371868184728)
New SEALED Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E 4500 E-Series Catalyst 24-Port GE 4500E Series (372288755670)
*Brand NEW* CISCO SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Module (371866270121)
*New Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X Switch 48 Port (192106975086)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE Switch (372084556152)
CISCO3925E/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 4 onboard GE w/ HWIC-4ESW-POE Module (231519365725)
New Cisco SG350XG-2F10-K9 CISCO SMB 10PT 10Gbase-T+2PT COMBO 10G SFP+ (372056568899)
*Brand NEW* CISCO ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A ASA Interface Card for ASA 5512-X & ASA 5515-X (371868137194)
CISCO ASR1000-ESP20 Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 20Gbps (371688891564)
NEW SEALED Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, version 2 (232549924136)
**New Sealed** Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-S 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink (192106037924)
CISCO SPA-WMA-K9 SPA WebEx node for ASR 1000 (232020585414)
10000-1P2-1AC CISCO -Free Shipping- (232091572171)
*Brand NEW* Cisco WS-C3850-24U-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Switch (192104508105)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst WS 9300-24P-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (372217274968)
New SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24T-A 9300-24T-A Switch Catalyst NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450866709)
2 Pieces *NEW* CISCO WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S 3560-CX Switch 6 GE PoE+ Switch (371469981986)
New DS-C9148S-12PK9 Cisco MDS 9148S 16G Multilayer Fabric Switch (192105856923)
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X10GE ASR 9000 2-port 10-Gigabit Port Adapter Ethernet Modular (232020566888)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-24P-A Catalyst 9300-24P-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (232659183285)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO ASA5515-SSD-120-K9 Firewall 3DES 6GE 1GE SSD 120G (371707793412)
New Sealed CISCO Catalyst 9500 Series C9500-NM-8X Cisco Switch (372279902039)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ 715W AC (232463751713)
New Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports PoE Switch *Clean Serial* (192107409949)
NEW Sealed CISCO ASA5515-IPS-K9 Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition (371707808062)
CISCO ASA5510-DC-K8 ASA 5510 Appliance with DC Power Supply (371707009948)
New Cisco WS-C4948-10GE 48-Port Layer 3 Switch w/ Dual Power with X2-10GB-SR (232285904272)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C3650-48PD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Uplink (371863594325)
*NEW Factory Sealed* CISCO WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I 48 Port Catalyst Switch (232235970721)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE Switch (371910235219)
*NEW* CISCO IEM-3000-8SM Expansion SFP module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC (192282281841)
*Brand NEW* Cisco SG500X-24-K9 24 x 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192340130249)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-48P-E Cisco WS 9300-48P-E Switch Catalyst (372217271244)
NEW Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E Fabric Extender Nexus 2000 Series 10GBASE-T (192424642854)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports Stackable (192028206638)
NEW CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 48 Port 10 Gigabit Switch (232238986243)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-48T-E Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48T-E Switch (372217296968)
*Brand NEW* CISCO WS-C3650-48PWS-S Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink Switch (192101951219)
New Sealed Cisco NIM-8MFT-1T1/E1 8 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear Card (192101919697)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-48T-A Catalyst WS 9300-48T-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450893264)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48PWQ-S CISCO 48 POE+ Switch GE,4x10G,640W (192148586539)
*NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3650-48PQ-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink (232292836809)
*NEW* Cisco C6800-48P-TX Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE copper module w/ DFC4 (371767375698)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C4506-E Cisco Catalyst E-Series 4506 switch 6-slot Chassis (372050438471)
NEW Cisco ASA 5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC Power ASA5525-IPS-K9 (371707832373)
**New Sealed** CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP) (192145173942)
NEW Sealed Cisco C2911-AX/K9 ISR 2911 w/ 3 GE, 4 EHWIC, 2 DSP, 1 SM, 256MB CF (192274921502)
CISCO N3K-C3172PQ-10GE Nexus 3172PQ, 48 SFP+ & 6 QSFP+ ports Dual N2200-PAC-400W (371552300758)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-S Catalyst C3850-12X48U-S Switch w/ Power (232131289198)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-48P-A Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-48P-A Switch (372217274078)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-48U-E Catalyst 9300-48U-E Switch NETWORK ESSENTIALS (372217278634)
-NEW Sealed- Cisco 6 GE PORT Router, Dual Power Supply ASR1001 Cisco ASR1001-X (191936953226)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-24UX-E Cisco Catalyst 9300-24UX-E Switch (372359045355)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports (232291663047)
*Brand NEW* CISCO PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode adapter (371866297678)
NEW SEALED Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T Nexus 3172TQ, 32 10GBase-T RJ-45 Module (232434392120)
1x Cisco ASR-9006-DC Chassis ASR 9006 with Dual FAN & 3 DC Power Supply (192326566508)
Cisco ASR1001-4X1GE ASR1001 System, 4 Built-In GE, 4X1GE IDC, (192070845584)
ON SALE!!! *NEW* WS-C4500X-24X-IPB CISCO 24 10GE IP BASE Switch 4500X (371866294486)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-48U-A Catalyst WS 9300-48U-A Switch NETWORK ADVANTAGE (192450886234)
NEW Sealed* CISCO WS-C3850-24XU-E 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet port (192031257260)
~NEW SEALED~ WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10GE IP Base Switch (232147742759)
Cisco WAVE-694-K9 Cisco WAVE 694 Wide Area Virtualization Engine (371650814014)
NEW SEALED CISCO ASR1000-RP3 Cisco ASR 1000 Series Route Processor 3 (232459215642)
New SEALED Cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE 4 Port XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10G Modular Port (192520864009)
New N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 32 p 10-Gbps SFP+ 16 Unified Ports (192105856370)
~NEW SEALED~ WS-C4500X-32SFP+ Cisco 4500-X Switch w/ C4KX-PWR-750AC-R Power (371778500886)
CISCO N7K-M224XP-23L Cisco Nexus 7000 M2-Series 24 Port 10 GbE with XL Option (191981402662)
NEW Cisco ASR1001X-20G-SEC Router ASR1001-X Router w/ 20G, VPN+FW Bundle (191925923814)
NEW Sealed Cisco ASR1009-X Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router (232564581900)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL CISCO Catalyst 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module (372190499969)
-New- CISCO ASR1001X-2.5G-VPN ASR1001-X 8GB DRAM 6 built-in GE Dual AC Power (371687638121)
Cisco ASA 5585-X Firewall Edition SSP-40 bundle CISCO ASA5585-S40-K9 (192377905450)
NEW Cisco ASR1002X 4GB DRAM Dual AC Power ASR1002X-20G-K9 (371697045966)
A9K-36X10GE-TR Cisco 36-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card *Overnight Ship* (372122483723)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO A9K-MOD80-SE ASR 9000 Mod80 Modular Line Card (371905348206)
NEW SEALED Cisco ASA5525-SSD120-K9 Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition (232045613588)
Cisco ASR9010 w/ 3x POWER + 2x FAN + 1x A9K-RSP440-SE 2x A9K-16T/8-B Card (192360535657)
*New Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-E Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch (192031267656)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco ASR1002-10G-SEC/K9 ASR1002 VPN+FW w/ ESP-10G (371686900634)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website