EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE

EXFO FTB-200 FTB200 COMPACT PLATFORM OTDR FTB-7200D 1310/1550 SM MODULE

Sold by computer_psycho

This seller has received 13,373 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,975.50 USD

 

Item ships from USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

JDSU T-Berd 6000A Touch Screen 10m-1G Ethernet MSAM C0400 Module Wan OTDR Fiber
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-860G Module
EXFO MAX-715B MaxTester SM Fiber OTDR w/ FIP-430B Fiberscope MAX-715B-M1 MAX715B
Exfo FTB-200-S1 w/ FTB-7500B OTDR
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platfrom with FTB-730-23B-04B-OPM-EI SM OTDR Module
Exfo FTB-200 Main Frame With FTB-7400E SM Fiber OTDR Module FTB 200 CWDM
EXFO ASX-100 ASX-110 FTB-100 FTB-150 FTB-200 ODTR Adaptor EUI-91 SC Connector
EXFO FTB-2-PRO MutliTechnology Field Testing Platform, 90 Day Warranty
EXFO FTB-500 OTDR W/FTB 7200D SM MM Module FTB 500 W/Case 850/1300/1310/1550nm
EXFO OTDR FTB-1 v2 FTB-730C 1310/1550 39/38dB Singlemode SC/UPC OTDR Tester
EXFO FTB-200 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR
EXFO FTB-1 Pro FTB-720C SM MM Module iOLM OTDR PM & VFL
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-720-12CD-23B-EI-EA SM MM Module OTDR iOLM VFL PM Active
Exfo FTB 1 SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ PM, VFL & iOLM & FIP 420B Probe
EXFO FTB-200 Mainframe Ver2 Power Meter & VFL, 90 Day Warranty
EXFO FTB-200 V2 MAIN FRAME W/ FTB-5240s-P-EI MODULE OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER