Exfo Ftb-200 Ftb200 Compact Platform Otdr Ftb-7200d 1310/1550 Sm Module

Exfo Ftb-200 Ftb200 Compact Platform Otdr Ftb-7200d 1310/1550 Sm Module

Sold by computer_psycho

This seller has received 13,596 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $3,975.50 USD

 

Item ships from USA

Browse more: OTDRs


Similar Items

Exfo FTB-200 OTDR
JDSU T-BERD 2000 Fiber Optic Multimode OTDR w/ Power Adapter, Carrying Case
EXFO FTB-150 (FTB-200) SM OTDR fiber optic
EXFO FTB-200 Compack Platform, FTB-7400E OTDR, 1310/1383/1550/1625nm(SM), 2347B
EXFO FTB-200 Compack Platform
Exfo FTB-1 OTDR w/ FTB-720-23B-EA SM Module iOLM VFL PM FIP 400 Fiber Scope
EXFO FTB-200-V2 MAINFRAME with FTB-7400D-023B-EI SM OTDR Module
EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR
EXFO MAX-715B-M1 OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 30/28 dB Max-715B Fiber Optic OTDR
Exfo FTB-200 FTB-7400E SM MM Fiber OTDR Module FTB 200 CWDM CWCL-EA CWE-EA 7400E
EXFO FTB-2 Platform With 7200D-0023B Module 1310/1550 nm 36/35 dB OTDR
Exfo FTB-200 Mainframe - FTB-200-S2-VPM2X
EXFO FTB-500 OTDR W/FTB 7200D SM MM Module FTB 500 W/Case 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Tektronix TekRanger 2 TFS3031 OTDR Opt: 03 And 24
EXFO FTB-7223B SM Fiber OTDR Module For FTB-300 FTB-7200B FTB-7223B-89
EXFO FTB-200 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR
OTDR Launch Cable Box Singlemode 0.5km 1KM 2KM caja de lanzamiento de OTDR

More from computer_psycho

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
ANRITSU FIBER OTDR ACCESS MASTER 39dB STANDARD CLASS MT9083A2 USED (232793502534)
EXFO FTB-200 FTB-7200D-12CD-23B MAINFRAME V2 SM MM MODULAR VFL POWER MTR OTDR (323281389901)