Cisco 16OC48-POS/DPT CRS-1 Series 16-Port OC-48 STM-16 POS DPT Interface Mod HSS

Cisco 16OC48-POS/DPT CRS-1 Series 16-Port OC-48 STM-16 POS DPT Interface Mod HSS

Sold by dedicatednetwork

This seller has received 9,808 ratings (100.00% Positive)

Buy now for $2,900.00 USD

 

Item ships from Minneapolis MN USA

Browse more: Switch Modules


Similar Items

Cisco SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR Interface 1 Port OC48 STM-16-Tested-Free Shipping
16OC48-POS/DPT Cisco CRS-1 16-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/DPT Interface Module
CISCO SYSTEMS 16OC48-POS/DPT CRS-1 INTERFACE MOD IPUIA1ARAA NEW

More from dedicatednetwork

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco C2960S-STACK WS-C2960S Flex Stack Hot Swappable Stacking Switch Module KMJ (371778599068)
Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 802.3af PoE Daughter Card DML (391057762017)
Lot of 5 Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF 10-2368-01 DML (391996117157)
Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 WS-C4900M 20 Port 10/100/1000 GE GigE RJ-45 Half Card KCK (371737123986)
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE w/ WS-F6700-CFC 4 Port 10Gb XENPAK Catalyst 6500 Switch KAJ (391052240149)
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine 7-E WS-C4510R-E KCK (391602069633)
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port 10GE Half Card w/ X2 Ports WS-C4900M GigE 4900 KCK (232263633350)
NEW Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW Module for SMF 3.5 IND-CTC (232405602518)
Cisco *NEW* N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000-32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module SFP/SFP+ KMJ (391899318763)
NEW Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 48-Port 1000BASE-SX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Interface Mod HSS (372144565282)
New Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL 6500 Distributed Forwarding Card -3CXL HSS (232647704341)
New IBM 90Y3474 40Gb Ethernet Switch for IBM Flex System EN6131 90Y9346 SKJ (391691920095)
NEW Arista DCS-7548S-LC Line Card for 7500 Series 48x 10GbE SFP+ Ports SKJ (372184832632)
NEW Cisco N55-M16UP 16 Port SFP+ For N5K-C5548UP-FA & N5K-C5596UP-FA JMW (232675136092)
New Sealed Cisco VS-F6K-PFC3C Daughter card for VS-S720-10G-3C HSS (392001653747)
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card DS-3 15454 SONET HSS (372268800086)
Juniper EX8200-40XS 40-Port GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ Ethernet Line Card EX8200 HSS (372218117880)
Juniper PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP 1-Port Channelized OC-3 IQ PIC Module 1x OC-3 JDP (371863464094)
Juniper Netscreen NS-5000-8G2-TX 2 (SPM) 8 Port GE Module NS5200 NS5400 JDP (232240157511)
Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Module 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3af PoE KAJ (232323583628)
Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E 4500E 24 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet GE 4507R-E 4510R -E KCK (231483217079)
HP JC783A 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module JMW (232215146041)
Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBase SR4 850nm QSFP Transceiver SKJ (372137649245)
New Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100Gbase CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-01 HSS (391908146999)
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series JDP (232235961597)
Avaya DS1404122-E6 Nortel 8848GB 48x Port SFP ERS 8800 Expansion Module - SKJ (232216161089)
MRV EMPMC-9XFP 9x Port 10G XFP 3R Signal Retiming Blade - SKJ (232219492969)
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP 48 Port SFP 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-X KCK (391501002690)
New Avaya DS1404094-E5 8348GTX-PWR 48x Port Gigabit PoE Expansion Module - TAE (371847676494)
HP JC130A 8800 Single Service Processing Engine Enhanced Module DML (372274672805)
New Nortel DS1404055-E5 8632TXM Routing Module w/ 32x 10/100 & 2x GBIC Ports SKJ (391686969122)
New Foundry Brocade RX-BI48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Mod 48x1GB-T SKJ (391803497144)
HP JC782A HP 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module LST1XP16LEB1 TAE (371843693640)
Juniper PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM 1 Port OC12 ATM2 MM PIC Module M / T Series JDP (232235979248)
HP J9840A MSM775 zl Premium Network Controller Module TAE (232358053219)
Cisco N77-C7710-FAB-2 N77-C7710 220 Gbps/Slot Fabric Module 800-38973-02 KMJ (371784614608)
New Arista Original QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gbase SR4 850nm QSFP Transceiver HSS (232505864774)
Turin TRA-8P-OC3-IR1 8-port OC-3/STM-1 Interface Module 905-0238-01 SKJ (232219840144)
New Cisco WS-X6148-GE-45AF 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE 6500 Switch JWA (391477215009)
Cisco FPNM-2SR-10G-BP 2-Port 10 GBPS SR Fiber Network SourceFire HSS (232660173262)
Brocade NI-CES-2024-2X10G 2x 10G XFP Mod for NI-CES-2024 DML (372247274505)
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL WS-X6716-10GE-3CXL 1X2-10GB WS-F6700-DFC3CXL KCK (391734901281)
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E= 24-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Line Card 4500 HSS (372274694196)
New Sealed Cisco VS-F6K-PFC3CXL Daughter card for VS-S720-10G-3CXL HSS (232700408545)
New Sealed HP JC129A 8800 1-Port XFP 10GBASE-R/W Router Module TAE (371926859109)
Brocade FCOE10-24 24-Port 10GbE SFP Blade for Brocade DCX Backbones JMW (232390364470)
NEW Avaya DS1404124-E6 8848GT 8800 Interface Module 48x GbE 1000Base-T - SKJ (232215340145)
HP JC133A Router Mod Service Processing Engine Dual Enhanced for 8800 Series SKJ (232216136911)
Cisco N2K-C2332TQ-10GT 32x1/10GT 10GBASE-T Copper QSFP 40G JMW (372055457444)
Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBASE-R Transceiver HSS (232689077865)
Factory Sealed Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP 20-Port 1GE SFP MIC MPC1 MPC2 MPC3E HSS (372274751797)
New Cisco 15454-PSM= ONS 15454 MSTP Protection Switch Module HSS (391992416223)
New Brocade Foundry NI-X-OC192X2 POS Interface Mod OC-192 STM64 2x XFP JMW (371860959562)
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC Blade for 7500E Series with 48x 1/10GBE SFP+ Ports JMW (232231498929)
New Open Box Juniper EX8200-48F 48-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Line Card EX8200 MMN (391745746068)
Cisco A9K-40GE-E ASR 9000 40 Port SFP GE Extended Line Card Fiber/Copper SKJ (231597259696)
New Sealed Cisco N77-C7706-FAB-2 Nexus 7700 Switch 220 Gb/Slot Fabric Module KCK (371780177405)
New Arista QSFP-100G-LR4 QSFP Optice 10KM Over SMF QSFP28 QSFP100 JMW (391909401523)
New Cisco 4-10GBE-WL-XFP CRS-1 4-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module DML (232668035875)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch SKJ (372161640008)
Cisco N7K-M206FQ-23L New Nexus 7000 M2-Series 6 Port 40 GbE QSFP+ CMUIAD3 JWA (391554264963)
NEW Brocade BR-MLX-10GX24-DM 24-Port SFP+ 10GbE MLXe Expansion Module SKJ (371862514394)
New Brocade SI-12GF Foundry Interface Mod with 12x 1GbE fiber SFP port ADX SKJ (391697825137)
Factory Sealed Juniper SRX-GP-16GE-POE 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet XPIM POE HSS (232729548771)
Cisco ASR1000-RP2 ASR1000 Series Router Processor 2 for ASR1004 & ASR1006 KCK (391765429012)
Cisco N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 12-Port 40GE QSFP Ethernet/FCoE for N6K-C6004 HSS (391949571004)
Extreme 17001 Summit X650-24t 24x 10Gb L3 Switch with 1x 17014 VIM1 Module SKJ (371843825540)
Brocade BR-VDX8770-48X10G-SFPP-1 48x 1/10 GbE SFP/SFP+ Module TAE (391807652945)
Cisco DS-X9848-480K9 MDS 9700 10-Gbps DS-C9710 DS-C9706 48 Port CMUCAEFBAA JWA (391614963911)
Brocade BR-DCX-2164 FC8-64 64-Port 8Gb Fibre Module w/ 64x 57-1000046-01 JMW (232338337756)
Cisco N9K-SUP-A Nexus 9500 4-Core 4-Thread Supervisor HSS (372275774850)
Cisco WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL WS-X6824-SFP-2T 24 Port SFP GigE WS-F6K-DFC4-AXL KCK (391891194082)
Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 48 Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Mod WS-F6K-DFC4-AXL CTC (372196899183)
Avaya EC1404002-E6 48x Port 1G SFP 9048G VSP 9000 Interface Module - JMW (232216284398)
Arista DCS-7300X-64T-LC 7300X 48 Port 10GBASE-T 4 Port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card JMW (391908042560)
New Arista Original QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100G 2KM QSFP Transceiver HSS (372090552146)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP Juniper Interface Module 1x CFP MMN (371932667154)
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP 10-Port 10GE SFP+ MIC MX240 480 960 HSS (392017330777)
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX8-X MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE (X) Expansion Module SKJ (371861894141)
New Sealed Cisco DS-X9848-480K9 48 Port 10Gb Fibre Channel MDS 9700 DS-C9710 KCK (232064387655)
Cisco N9K-SUP-B Nexus 9500 6-Core 6-Thread Supervisor HSS (392019403294)
Enterasys SG8201-0848-F8 48-Port 1Gb I/O Fabric Module with Modules - JMW (232224299832)
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25 Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port QSFP+ 40G Ethernet Module KCK (391984797205)
New Open Box Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board MX960 MX480 HSS (392010314759)
NEW Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3C 6500 supervisor KAJ (371878823481)
Factory Sealed Juniper SCBE2-MX-S Enhanced MX Switch Control Board JMW (232579933835)
Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module WS-F6K-DFC4-E KCK (371786772093)
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36xPort QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 10G/40G DCS-7508 Mod JMW (232231491952)
Cisco ASA5585-NM-4-10GE 4-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS (232664626105)
NEW Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T VS-F6K-PFC4XL JMW (232621020424)
Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC 12-Port 100GbE QSFP Line Card for 7500E Series - TAE (232280118201)
Cisco A9K-8T-E 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP High Queue Line Card A9K 10GBE KCK (391888742068)
NEW Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36x Port QSFP+ 40G Line Card for 7508 JMW (232658344913)
Cisco ASA5585-NM-8-10GE 8-Port 10GbE ASA5585-S20-K9 ASA5585-S40-K9 ASA5585-X HSS (372264054642)
NEW Arista DCS-7500E-12CM-LC 12-Port 100GbE SR10 MXP Line Card - SKJ (391809722658)
New Cisco N7K-F248XT-25E Nexus 48 Port RJ-45 Copper 1G + 10GBASE-T 10GE HSS (392001627801)
New Open Box Juniper MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B w/ Support 100GE 40GE & 10GE interfaces HSS (392017346529)
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC 7500R Series 36 Port 100GbE QSFP100 Line Card - SKJ (371974230104)
Cisco N7K-C7009-B2S2E-R Nexus 14RU N7K-SUP2E N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-AC-6.0KW KAJ (391395986120)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website