Cisco Ws-c2960x-24ts-l Catalyst Switch W/ C2960x-universalk9-mz.152-4.e.bin

  • Price: 345.00 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available · 3 recently sold · 3 total quantity listed
  • Condition: Used/good working condition
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Shipping package dimensions: 20x14x20 inches
  • Product weight: 20 pounds
  • Brand/Model: Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L
  • Sold by: it-base · This seller has received 5,829 ratings (100.00% Positive)
  • Read: Payment, shipping, and returns policy
Free Shipping

Buy now for $345.00 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Camera & Video Systems, Computer Cases, Digital Cameras, General Purpose Motors, Graphics/Video Cards, Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers, Media Streamers, Monitor Power Supplies, Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters, Other Business & Industrial, Other Electrical Switches, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Point of Sale & Money Handling, Other Process Engineering Equipment, Power Distribution Units, Server Boards, Switch Power Supplies, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches

Have one or more "CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch w/ c2960x-universalk9-mz.152-4.E.bin" for sale? Sell it on Whohou Marketplace.


Similar Items

Cisco Catalyst C4510R-E Rack Mount Chassis w/3x Gigabit CCA 2x PoE Gigabit CCAs
CISCO WS-C3650-24TS-L CATALYST 3650 24 PORT DATA 4E SWITCH W/ 1x Power, Fans, Ra
CISCO 2960 SERIES CATALYST 24 PORT MANAGED SWITCH WS-C2960-24TC-L W/ CORD E1496
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L 48-Port PoE Rack-Mountable Switch w/740 Watt PoE
Cisco Catalyst 3570 WS-C3750V2-24TS-E Switch with Best working
Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Series 24-Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3560E-24TD Tested
USED Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-E Catalyst 3750, 24 x 10/100 + 2 SFP Ports Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750E-24TD-S Ethernet 24 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-S Catalyst 2960 Switch - 8 10/100 Ports - 1 T/SFP - LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S 24 Port Gigabit Network Switch 10G Uplink
WS-C2960+48PST-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE 2 1000BT SFP LAN Base
CISCO WS-C3560E-24PD-S CATALYST 3560E SERIES 24 PORTS SWITCH W/ IPSERVICES LIC
Cisco WS-C4506E Catalyst Switch w/ 1x WS-X45-SUP7L-E, 2x 4200 AC PSU
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL - Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Cisco WS-C3850-24XU-E Catalyst 24 Port UPOE IP Services 3850 Series Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750E-24TD-S 24 Port Gigabit Switch For Parts - Powers On
Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ Network Switch WS-C3650-24PS-E V02 w/ 640W PSU
Cisco Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-24PS-E V06 24 Port PoE Ethernet Switch
USED Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-E Catalyst 3750, 24 x 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Ports Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C6513-E 13 Slot 2 VS720-10G-3C 11x X6148E-GE-45AT 9000W AC

More from it-base

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
Cisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module (232044475999)
Cisco AS54-DFC-8CE1 Feature Card (191747664379)
Cisco CVPN3060-NR-BUN Concentrator (191705730859)
New Cisco SG350-52P 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch (233486624445)
Cisco ASR1002-PWR-DC DC Power Supply for ASR1002 (371688807622)
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM Enhanced DC Power Entry Module 10 Port (191705643000)
Cisco ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 10 GBps ASR1000-ESP10 (372103947329)
New Sealed Cisco C9200-STACK-KIT Stacking Module (193389112130)
Cisco ESR10008 8-Slot Router 10000 Series w/ Fan (191717274105)
Cisco SG500-52-K9 52-port Gigabit Switch (233303786861)
CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 10GBASE-DWDM TRANCEIVER (232017879859)
New Cisco CTS-SX80 SpeakerTrack60 Mic Array (372632639842)
Cisco UBR-E-28U Broadband Processing Engine (371465493445)
NEW Cisco ISR4331-SEC/K9 ISR 4331 Router ISR4331 (192942599401)
Cisco ASR1000 ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps (191926405452)
CISCO MGX-RPM-B Route Processor Module MGX-RPM (371687451432)
New Sealed CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC 9200-48 Power Supply (372994347184)
Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 CISCO 2901 Router with Security Bundle (192839172094)
Cisco IE-2000-16TC-B Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series Switch (371939852842)
Cisco 192-channel high-density voice DSP Module Cisco PVDM3-192 (371744586260)
Cisco AX-CESM-8E1 Circuit emulation service module (371465461174)
CISCO SCE8000 Chassis Service Control Engine with Fan (371478589854)
DWDM-XFP-59.79 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm XFP Tranceiver (371686679696)
Cisco AS535-DFC-8CT Dial Feature Card Expansion Module (191747666553)
*NEW* XFP10GLR-192SR-L CISCO XFP Module for SMF (371686669780)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-40.56 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm XFP Module (232017907599)
CISCO 800-06483-02 Cisco BCC-4V/B Module (192450110561)
*NEW* APC AP4433 Rack Automatic Transfer Switch (233282284785)
New Cisco ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Security Plus bundle (372262903872)
*NEW* Cisco ASA5512-K9 Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition (192839156457)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-IE170W-PC-AC AC Power Module (232531464528)
Cisco UBR10-DTCC Timing Communication & Control Card (371679877320)
Cisco 15327-OC3-4I13-T Quad OC3 (371453877867)
Cisco CISCO7301-2AC w/ Dual PWR-7301/2-AC Power (371707079066)
CISCO ASA 5510 Security Plus Firewall ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 (232044459484)
NEW CISCO VG204XM Analog Voice Gateway VG204 (192315702980)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4FXS 4-Port Network Interface Module (371454702197)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-4T 4 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (232516116861)
Cisco PWR-3825-AC-IP 3825 Series Power Supply Cisco3825 (232513141618)
Cisco AS535-4T1-96-AC AS5350 Universal Gateway (191717297664)
New Sealed Cisco C9200-24P-E Catalyst 9200 Series Switch (193389035026)
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Distributed Forwarding Card 3CXL (191717300594)
CISCO ASR1000-RP1 Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1 (232020590039)
Cisco 7600-SIP-400 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 (191705813118)
Cisco SM-SRE SM-SRE-910-K9 Cisco Services-Ready Engine (232027523021)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Switch (372111347147)
*NEW* Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC 1100WAC power supply (193184111894)
Cisco AIR-SAP26021-E-K9 CISCO SAP26021 Access Point w/ mount kit (192461763527)
Cisco SM-ES3G-16-P Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module for Cisco 2900 (192342720877)
** NEW FACTORY SEALED ** CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT NETWORK MODULE (372085987305)
New Sealed Cisco PWR-C5-125WAC Systems Power Supply (372994343830)
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH Tranceiver SFP Module (191910838254)
CISCO SPA-WMA-K9 SPA WebEx node for ASR 1000 (232020585414)
*NEW* CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (192302040716)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 Wireless Controller *Qty Available* (192147565655)
*Used* CISCO WS-C3550-24-EMI Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch (371204237446)
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L 20 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Catalyst Switch 2960G 24 (232038421937)
Cisco ASA5585-PWR-AC AC Power Supply for ASA 5585-X Next Generation Firewall (232044571878)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025 WAC power supply (232313704527)
Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X Security Appliance with AC Power (192144299335)
*Brand NEW* Cisco PWR-RPS2300 RPS 2300 chassis Power Array Cabinet (371930518776)
New Sealed Cisco CP-8832-K9 Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 (372624681779)
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-E 48-Port Layer 3 Switch w/ Dual AC Power + Rack Ears (231683573893)
Cisco NMD-36-ESW-2GIG One 36-port 10/100 EtherSwitch HDSM with 2 GE (192002154111)
Cisco A900-IMA1X ASR 900 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module (232100539288)
*Brand NEW* SLM2048PT Cisco 48 10/100/1000 ports Switch (232523871895)
CISCO 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3750G-48TS-S (232089203734)
Cisco WS-C4948E-S 48 Port switch w/ No Power WS-C4948E Switch (233056666550)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports w/ Dual Power (233037169738)
USED HP JG311A HPE 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (192742045038)
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-L 48-Port Gig POE+ Switch with C3KX-NM-10G (372692813583)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45)+4x 10GbE(SFP+) Switch & Dual AC Power (232027711635)
Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48x 10/100/1000(RJ45) Cisco 4948E-F Catalyst Switch Dual Power (372640165988)
Cisco OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SL 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-LR, with 4 GE (371453777864)
Cisco WS-C4948 48-Port Layer 3 Gigabit Managed Switch w/ Power Supply, Rack Ears (191648816018)
*New Sealed* CISCO HWIC-4T 4-port serial HWIC Module (372140995855)
New Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Cisco 10G NETWORK MODULE (372707459246)
Cisco ASA5580-4GE-CU 4-Port 10/100/1000 Security Services Module (371707006348)
New Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module C3850 (233357069417)
CISCO3945/K9 Cisco 3945 with 3 onboard GE IP Base w/ VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Module (231519565919)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO NIM-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (372155273195)
Cisco ASA5540-AIP40-K9, CISCO 5540 MX This platform has an ASA 5540 VPN (232672372472)
CISCO3925/K9 Cisco 3925 Router with 3 onboard GE w/ VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Module (231521351901)
Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-E 24 10/100/1000 port, X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (231459581606)
CISCO SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Channelized Mint Condition *with 1 year warranty* (231708570736)
Cisco ISR4331-V/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 Router with NIM-1CE1T1-PRI (372688761276)
Datacom 1000BT-AT+3C 3-Port 1000BaseT Regeneration Tap Dual Power (233160157977)
CISCO ASA 5510 VPN Firewall WITH SW, 5FE,3DES/AES ASA5510-BUN-K9 (371706966256)
*Brand NEW* SLM2024T Cisco 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (192407325518)
CISCO2921/K9 Router C2921-CME-SRST/K9 Cisco 2921 Voice bundle Router (371737645712)
CISCO 4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC-12/STM-4c POS line card, multimode optics (191709002981)
CISCO N7K-F132XP-15 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module (231720597382)
CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-E 24 Port PoE Catalyst Switch 3750 V2 -Fast Ship- (371857334816)
CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9 ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Module-20 (371706953412)
CISCO WS-C3750G-16TD-S 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Catalyst Switch (371742393544)
ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 Appliance with SW Unlimited Users (191984546556)
CISCO2901-V/K9 Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router with UC PVDM3-128 VIC2-4FXO (193290694819)
CISCO2901-V/K9 Cisco 2901 Integrated Router with UC PVDM3-64 VIC3-2FXS/DID (233458729084)
*New Sealed* Cisco PVDM4-64 64-channel voice DSP module (372126065653)
CISCO2901-V/K9 Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router with UC PVDM3-256 (193269874919)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website