Ew Sealed Cisco Pa-mc-stm-1smi One Port Multichannel Stm-1 Pa Adapter

Ew Sealed Cisco Pa-mc-stm-1smi One Port Multichannel Stm-1 Pa Adapter

  • Price: 5,449.75 USD
  • Avaibility: 1 available
  • Condition: New
  • Item ships from: Cliffside Park, New Jersey · Get it in 1 days
  • Product weight: 17 pounds
  • Brand/Model: CISCO PA-MC-STM-1SMI
  • Sold by: ng-it · This seller has received 1,308 ratings (97.80% Positive)
Free Shipping

Buy now for $5,449.75 USD

 

More from CISCO: Boosters, Extenders & Antennas, Computer Servers, Conference Equipment, Cords, Cables & Adapters, DIP & SIP Switches, Enterprise Routers, Firewall & VPN Devices, Home Telephone Parts, Internal Hard Disk Drives, Memory (RAM), Modem Cards, Modems, Multiple Conductor Cable, Multipurpose AC to DC Adapters, Network Cards, Network Hubs, Network Switches, Other Automation Equipment, Other Business & Industrial, Other Components & Parts, Other Computer Fans & Cooling, Other Computers & Networking, Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies, Other Ent. Router Components, Other Ent. Server Components, Other Ent. Switches & Hubs, Other Enterprise Networking, Other Interface/Add-On Cards, Other Laptop & Desktop Accs, Other Networking Cables, Other Office Supplies, Other Office, Other Sensors, Other Telecom Systems, Other Wire, Cable & Conduit, PC Laptops & Netbooks, PLC Processors, Phone Switching Systems & PBXs, Power Supplies, Rackmount Cabinets & Frames, Rackmount Cases & Chassis, Router Memory, Router Modules/Cards/Adapters, Router Power Supplies, Server Boards, Server Memory (RAM), Switch Modules, Switch Power Supplies, TV Stands & Mounts, Video Cables & Interconnects, VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX, VoIP Home Phones, VoIP Phone Adapters, Wired Routers, Wireless Access Points, Wireless Routers

Browse all: Network Switches


Similar Items

NEW Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
NEW Sealed Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapt
*Brand NEW* CISCO PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode adapter
NEW SEALED Genuine CISCO PA-MC-4T1 4 PORT MULTICHANNEL T1 PORT ADAPTER Lot of 2
New Sealed Cisco PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 T1 E1 Multichannel Port Adapter
New Genuine CISCO PA-MC-STM-1SMI Module PDT CARD MULTICHANNEL STM-1 PORT ADAPTER
CISCO PA-MC-STM-1SMI - 1 port multichannel STM-1 Single Mode - LIFETIME WARRANTY
1Pc Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI Used iq

More from ng-it

activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website
CISCO 3560 48P WS-C3560-48PS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports Catalyst PoE Switch (232052823912)
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot (332814879764)
*NEW SEALED* C891F-K9 Cisco C891F Integrated Services Routers *Fast Shipping* (232291981044)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO PWR-4450-AC AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4450 and 4350 (232239249144)
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-S 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP LAN Lite Switch (332125356384)
New Sealed Cisco WS C9300-NM-8X Cisco Switch Catalyst 9300 Series (332548810648)
*NEW* CISCO C3KX-PWR-440WDC DC Power Supply for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X (332022144642)
*NEW* Cisco SG220-50P-K9 CISCO SMB 48PT POE 1000 (375W) Switch, 2PT 1000/SFP (232212143966)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-ANT2513P4M-N Aironet Polarization-Diverse Array Antenna (332156150038)
New Sealed Cisco AIR-AP3802E-B-K9 Cisco Aironet 3800 Series Access Point (232273117108)
NEW Sealed Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 Gigabit Ethernet/4 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (332125409346)
New Sealed CISCO WS-X6748-SFP 48 port High Performance Gigabit Ethernet module (332420049875)
*NEW Sealed* WS-C2960L-24PS-LL CISCO Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PS-LL Switch (232273028001)
NEW Sealed Cisco SG500-28-K9 28-port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch (231766453432)
New Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 24 port Gigabit Ethernet interface module (332464160528)
NEW Cisco CP-8961-C-K9 Cisco Unified IP Phone 8961 (231608120700)
NEW SEALED CISCO WS-X6748-SFP-3C 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (332420027126)
NEW Cisco SLM2024PT 24 10/100/1000 ports Switch (331585254333)
NEW Sealed Genuine Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I WS 2960XR 24 Port Catalyst Switch (232243602981)
*NEW* CISCO AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point *Qty Available* (232523869294)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE Switch w/ Power Supply (332127945390)
*NEW* J9726A HP PROCURVE 2920-24G 24PT 1000 + 4PT 1000/SFP (332097979210)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Module (332147509380)
2 Pieces NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560C-8PC-S 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE+ Switch (231539308128)
NEW SEALED Cisco PWR-350-AC-1RU CISCO 350W AC Power Supply (332146577233)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port GE Module (232515002287)
NEW Sealed Cisco SM-X-ES3D-48-P 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports Service Module (332125117247)
*NEW* CISCO WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B (232172399686)
NEW SEALED Cisco WS C9300-24P-E Cisco Catalyst Switch - Cisco 9300-24P-E (332548788080)
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF (231485032234)
New CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE Catalyst Switch (332129785349)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Switch 3560X (232239106269)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port UPOE Module (232239228257)
NEW Cisco 15454-MS-EXT-24 ONS 15454- EXTERNAL MSM SOLUTION- 24 PORTS-DC POWER (232284994179)
New Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-CU-B ASA 5512 5515 Interface Card Expansion Module (232449641176)
NEW EX4200-24PX JUNIPER EX4200 24PT POE+ GE Switch, 930W AC PSU (331616954014)
NEW CISCO 2960S WS-C2960S-24PS-L 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Catalyst Switch (232102350483)
NEW CISCO ASA5515-FPWR-K9 ASA 5515-X with FirePOWER Services, 6GE data (331937622437)
*NEW* CISCO C9500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switch (332623054619)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PQ-LL Switch (232925500410)
*NEW* CISCO C9500-NM-8X Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switch (332623052771)
NEW CISCO AIR-CAP3501E-A-K9 Wireless Access Point AIR CAP3501E (232240277726)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-CAP3502E-AK910 Cisco Aironet 3500 Series Access Point (232284929580)
NEW Sealed Cisco ASA5512-SSD120-K9 Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition (331937643393)
Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 20Gbps CISCO ASR1000-ESP20 (232020704627)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink ports (232463803779)
NEW Sealed CISCO C3KX-SM-10G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module (332381318919)
-NEW Sealed- ASR1000-SIP10 Cisco ASR1000 Series SPA Interface Processor Card (331912930825)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48P-E Switch PoE (232262251529)
*NEW* C9400-LC-48T Cisco C9400-LC-48T= CISCO C9400 48PT GE LINE CARD (232928277396)
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TQ-LL Switch (332803106786)
NEW SEALED Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-AK910 Cisco Aironet 3600 Series Access Point (232284931840)
CISCO CSACS-1121-K9 ACS 1121 Appliance Cisco Secure Access Control System (232172413189)
*NEW* CISCO 10000-SIP-600 Cisco 10000 SPA Interface Processor-600 (232194956244)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S CISCO Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (332176699996)
Cisco DS-X9248-256K9 MDS 9000 Family 48-Port Fibre Channel Switching Module (332064454958)
NEW Sealed Cisco C6800IA-48TD 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports Switch (232239247917)
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S 12 SFP+ Switch with 350WAC Power Supply *Good Condition* (332466323929)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco ASR1000-RP1 Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1 & 4 GB DRAM (232019003525)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch (232241294532)
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports Switch w/ AC Power (232557364660)
NEW SEALED Cisco C9300-48U-E Cisco Catalyst Switch - Cisco WS 9300-48U-E (232659183479)
NEW Cisco SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 8-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port (232239220636)
-NEW SEALED- CISCO2921-SEC/K9 W/3 GE, 4 EHWIC PORT Router 2921 (232239193924)
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-48PWS-S Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink Catalyst (232235976598)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports UPOE Switch (232144526598)
New Sealed Cisco C6800-48P-TX Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE copper module w/ DFC4 (332104239343)
*NEW SEALED* Cisco ASR1000-ESP20 ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 20 GBps (331913059329)
NEW Cisco ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA 5525-X with IPS, SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC Power (331937648909)
NEW Sealed WS-C3850-12XS-E 12 SFP+ Ethernet ports Switch w/ 350WAC power supply (232241288676)
Cisco A9K-16T/8-B ASR 9000 Series Ethernet Line Card A9K 16T 8-B (332091116579)
NEW EX4300-48P JUNIPER EX4300 48PT POE+ GE Ethernet Switch, 1 1100W PSU (231913379561)
NEW Sealed Cisco AS535XM-4T1-96-V AS5350XM Voice; 4T1, 108 DSPs, Single AC (331632719760)
New Cisco C9300-24UX-E Cisco Catalyst WS 9300-24UX-E Switch (332719524422)
New Cisco ASR ASR1001-X CISCO 6 GE PORT ROUTER with Dual Power Supply ASR1001 (232578457010)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Switch (232235927299)
*NEW* Cisco WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S CISCO 3650 Ethernet Switch w/ 1100WAC power supply (232204498435)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco WS-C3650-12X48FD-L Ethernet Catalyst Switch w/ 1100WAC (332154570131)
Cisco WS-C3750X-48U-S Catalyst 3750X-48U-S Switch w/ C3KX-PWR-1100WAC Power (232277604223)
Cisco ASR1001-4X1GE ASR1001 Router 4 Built-In GE, 4X1GE IDC, (232196781488)
*NEW* CISCO IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E Industrial Ethernet Switch (231635979697)
New Sealed Cisco C9300-48UXM-E CISCO C9300 48PT 2.5G (12 mGIG) UPOE (232736604945)
*NEW* N9K-C93180YC-EX Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch SMARTNETABLE (232603444911)
New Sealed Cisco CS-KITP60-K9 CISCO SPARK ROOM KIT PLUS, P60 CODEC+ P60 CAM (332804647672)
*NEWSealed* Cisco C6800-8P10G Catalyst 6800 8-port 10GE with integrated DFC4 (332127706977)
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-E 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE (232219863179)
2 Pieces NEW Sealed SG500-52MP-K9 Cisco SG500-52MP 52-port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (331680125367)
New Open Box Cisco CTS-SX80-K9 Cisco SX80 Codec (232323213774)
NEW SEALED Cisco N5K-C56128P Cisco Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10-Gbps SFP (332149575022)
*NEW SEALED* CISCO ASR1006 ASR 1006 Router with DUAL AC Power Supplies (232019371798)
NEW SEALED CISCO C9407R C9407R= CISCO 9400 7 SLOT CHASSIS (232926988560)
New Sealed Cisco C9400-SUP-1 CISCO C9400 SERIES SUPERVISOR 1 MODULE (80Gbps) (232736587112)
*NEW Sealed* Cisco C6880-X-LE-16P10G Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (332146596102)
New Open Box Cisco C6800-32P10G-XL Catalyst 6800 32-port 10GE w/ dual integrated (332461972594)
NEW CISCO 7600-ES+2TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL (332090061815)
New Sealed Cisco C6800-SUP6T-XL CISCO Catalyst 6800 Supervisor Engine 6T XL (332805975861)
New Sealed Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE ASR 9000 Mod80 Modular Line Card (332167328553)
New Cisco N77-F312CK-26 Nexus 7700 F3-Series 12-Port 100G Ethernet Module (232689410833)
CISCO ASR-9001 Router w/ Fan and Dual AC Power Cisco ASR 9001 Router (331965325605)
NEW Sealed Cisco WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9 ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E (232239184481)
activate whohou store embed ebay listings into website